Europese Kampioenschappen 2012 programma & resultaten

Kalender

Men
Tienkamp
Pascal Behrenbruch
27-06
100m
Oleksiy Kasyanov
27-06
Kogelstoten
David Storl
29-06
Verspringen
Gaël Querin
27-06
400m horden
Rhys Williams
29-06
100m
Christophe Lemaitre
28-06
Kogelstoten
Pascal Behrenbruch
27-06
400m
Pavel Maslák
29-06
Hoogspringen
Ilya Shkurenyov
27-06
800m
Yuriy Borzakovskiy
29-06
Hoogspringen
Robbie Grabarz
29-06
Speerwerpen
Vítezslav Veselý
28-06
3000m steeplechase
Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad
29-06
400m
Mihail Dudaš
27-06
5000m
Mo Farah
27-06
110m Horden
Pascal Behrenbruch
28-06
Discuswerpen
Pascal Behrenbruch
28-06
Hinkstapspringen
Fabrizio Donato
30-06
Polsstokhoogspringen
Ilya Shkurenyov
28-06
Kogelslingeren
Krisztián Pars
30-06
Speerwerpen
Pascal Behrenbruch
28-06
1500m
Gaël Querin
28-06
Discuswerpen
Robert Harting
30-06
200m
Churandy Martina
30-06
Verspringen
Sebastian Bayer
01-07
4 x 100m estafette
Nederland
01-07
Polsstokhoogspringen
Renaud Lavillenie
01-07
1500m
Henrik Ingebrigtsen
01-07
110m horden
Sergey Shubenkov
01-07
4 x 400m estafette
België
01-07
10.000m
Polat Kemboi Arikan
30-06
Women
Verspringen
Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin
28-06
100m
Ivet Lalova-Collio
28-06
Hoogspringen
Ruth Beitia
28-06
Hinkstapspringen
Olha Saladukha
29-06
Speerwerpen
Vera Markaryan
29-06
400m horden
Irina Kolesnichenko
29-06
400m
Moa Hjelmer
29-06
Polsstokhoogspringen
Jirina Ptácníková
30-06
3000m steeplechase
Gülcan Mingir
30-06
Kogelstoten
Nadine Kleinert
29-06
5000m
Olga Golovkina
28-06
800m
Lynsey Sharp
29-06
100m horden
Alina Talay
30-06
Zevenkamp
Antoinette Nana Djimou
29-06
100m Horden
Antoinette Nana Djimou
29-06
Kogelslingeren
Anita Wlodarczyk
01-07
Hoogspringen
Ekaterina Bolshova
29-06
200m
Mariya Ryemyen
30-06
Kogelstoten
Niina Kelo
29-06
200m
Grit Šadeiko
29-06
Discuswerpen
Sandra Perkovic
01-07
Verspringen
Aiga Grabuste
30-06
1500m
Nuria Fernández
01-07
4 x 100m estafette
Duitsland
01-07
Speerwerpen
Antoinette Nana Djimou
30-06
800m
Jessica Samuelsson
30-06
4 x 400m estafette
Oekraïne
01-07
10.000m
Ana Dulce Félix
01-07