Europese Kampioenschappen 2014 programma & resultaten

Kalender

Men
Kogelstoten
David Storl
12-08
Tienkamp
Andrei Krauchanka
12-08
100m
Rico Freimuth
12-08
400m horden
Kariem Hussein
15-08
Verspringen
Kai Kazmirek
12-08
3000m steeplechase
Yoann Kowal
14-08
400m
Martyn Rooney
15-08
Kogelstoten
Attila Zsivóczky
12-08
Hinkstapspringen
Benjamin Compaoré
14-08
Discuswerpen
Robert Harting
13-08
Hoogspringen
Andrei Krauchanka
12-08
100m
James Dasaolu
13-08
800m
Adam Kszczot
15-08
400m
Kai Kazmirek
12-08
20km Snelwandelen
Miguel Ángel López
13-08
110m Horden
Arthur Abele
13-08
Hoogspringen
Bohdan Bondarenko
15-08
Discuswerpen
Rico Freimuth
13-08
110m horden
Sergey Shubenkov
14-08
Polsstokhoogspringen
Eelco Sintnicolaas
13-08
Speerwerpen
Andrei Krauchanka
13-08
10.000m
Mo Farah
13-08
1500m
Gaël Querin
13-08
Kogelslingeren
Krisztián Pars
16-08
Polsstokhoogspringen
Renaud Lavillenie
16-08
200m
Adam Gemili
15-08
Speerwerpen
Antti Ruuskanen
17-08
50km Snelwandelen
Yohann Diniz
15-08
1500m
Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad
17-08
Verspringen
Greg Rutherford
17-08
4 x 100m estafette
Groot-Brittannië
17-08
4 x 400m estafette
Groot-Brittannië
17-08
Marathon
Daniele Meucci
17-08
5000m
Mo Farah
17-08
Women
Polsstokhoogspringen
Anzhelika Sidorova
14-08
1500m
Sifan Hassan
15-08
Speerwerpen
Barbora Špotáková
14-08
100m
Dafne Schippers
13-08
100m horden
Tiffany Porter
13-08
400m
Libania Grenot
15-08
Verspringen
Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin
13-08
10.000m
Joanne Pavey
12-08
400m horden
Eilidh Doyle
16-08
800m
Marina Arzamasova
16-08
Kogelslingeren
Anita Wlodarczyk
15-08
Hinkstapspringen
Olha Saladukha
16-08
20km Snelwandelen
Elmira Alembekova
14-08
Zevenkamp
Antoinette Nana Djimou
14-08
100m Horden
Antoinette Nana Djimou
14-08
200m
Dafne Schippers
15-08
Hoogspringen
Nafissatou Thiam
14-08
Kogelstoten
Jessica Samuelsson
14-08
200m
Carolin Schäfer
14-08
Kogelstoten
Christina Schwanitz
17-08
Discuswerpen
Sandra Perkovic
16-08
Hoogspringen
Ruth Beitia
17-08
3000m steeplechase
Antje Möldner-Schmidt
17-08
Verspringen
Claudia Salman-Rath
15-08
Speerwerpen
Antoinette Nana Djimou
15-08
800m
Katsiaryna Netsvetaeva
15-08
Marathon
Christelle Daunay
16-08
4 x 100m estafette
Groot-Brittannië
17-08
4 x 400m estafette
Frankrijk
17-08
5000m
Meraf Bahta
16-08