Europese Kampioenschappen 2016 programma & resultaten

Kalender

Men
Tienkamp
Thomas Van der Plaetsen
06-07
100m
Oleksiy Kasyanov
06-07
Verspringen
Thomas Van der Plaetsen
06-07
100m
Churandy Martina
07-07
Verspringen
Greg Rutherford
07-07
Kogelstoten
Hans Van Alphen
06-07
400m
Martyn Rooney
08-07
Hoogspringen
Thomas Van der Plaetsen
06-07
400m horden
Yasmaní Copello
08-07
Speerwerpen
Zigismunds Sirmais
07-07
Polsstokhoogspringen
Robert Sobera
08-07
3000m steeplechase
Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad
08-07
400m
Oleksiy Kasyanov
06-07
110m Horden
Oleksiy Kasyanov
07-07
Discuswerpen
Martin Roe
07-07
Hinkstapspringen
Max Heß
09-07
200m
Bruno Hortelano
08-07
800m
Adam Kszczot
10-07
Polsstokhoogspringen
Thomas Van der Plaetsen
07-07
Speerwerpen
Ashley Bryant
07-07
Discuswerpen
Piotr Malachowski
09-07
1500m
Filip Ingebrigtsen
09-07
1500m
Marcus Nilsson
07-07
Kogelslingeren
Pawel Fajdek
10-07
110m horden
Dimitri Bascou
09-07
10.000m
Polat Kemboi Arikan
08-07
Kogelstoten
David Storl
10-07
Hoogspringen
Gianmarco Tamberi
10-07
4 x 400m estafette
België
10-07
4 x 100m estafette
Groot-Brittannië
10-07
Halve marathon
Tadesse Abraham
10-07
5000m
Illias Fifa
10-07
Women
Kogelslingeren
Anita Wlodarczyk
08-07
Hoogspringen
Ruth Beitia
07-07
100m horden
Cindy Roleder
07-07
Discuswerpen
Sandra Perkovic
08-07
200m
Dina Asher-Smith
07-07
400m
Libania Grenot
08-07
800m
Nataliia Krol
09-07
Verspringen
Ivana Vuleta
08-07
10.000m
Yasemin Can
06-07
Kogelstoten
Christina Schwanitz
07-07
Polsstokhoogspringen
Katerina Stefanidi
09-07
Speerwerpen
Tatsiana Khaladovich
09-07
100m
Dafne Schippers
08-07
Zevenkamp
Anouk Vetter
08-07
100m Horden
Antoinette Nana Djimou
08-07
Hoogspringen
Morgan Lake
08-07
Hinkstapspringen
Patrícia Mamona
10-07
3000m steeplechase
Gesa Felicitas Krause
10-07
400m horden
Sara Slott Petersen
10-07
Kogelstoten
Austra Skujyte
08-07
1500m
Angelika Cichocka
10-07
200m
Anouk Vetter
08-07
Verspringen
Nadine Broersen
09-07
4 x 400m estafette
Groot-Brittannië
10-07
Speerwerpen
Sofía Yfantídou
09-07
4 x 100m estafette
Nederland
10-07
800m
Xénia Krizsán
09-07
5000m
Yasemin Can
09-07
Halve marathon
Sara Moreira
10-07