Europese Kampioenschappen

Kalender

Men
Kogelslingeren
Wojciech Nowicki
07-08
100m
Zharnel Hughes
07-08
Verspringen
Miltiádis Tentóglou
08-08
400m horden
Karsten Warholm
09-08
Kogelstoten
Michal Haratyk
07-08
50km Snelwandelen
Maryan Zakalnytstyy
07-08
Tienkamp
Arthur Abele
07-08
100m
Kevin Mayer
07-08
Discuswerpen
Andrius Gudžius
08-08
Verspringen
Martin Roe
07-08
400m
Matthew Hudson-Smith
10-08
3000m steeplechase
Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad
09-08
Kogelstoten
Mathias Brugger
07-08
Hoogspringen
Timothy Duckworth
07-08
10.000m
Morhad Amdouni
07-08
400m
Ruben Gado
07-08
110m Horden
Arthur Abele
08-08
Discuswerpen
Niklas Kaul
08-08
200m
Ramil Guliyev
09-08
Polsstokhoogspringen
Ilya Shkurenev
08-08
1500m
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
10-08
Speerwerpen
Thomas Röhler
09-08
Speerwerpen
Arthur Abele
08-08
1500m
Ruben Gado
08-08
110m horden
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
10-08
800m
Adam Kszczot
11-08
Hoogspringen
Mateusz Przybylko
11-08
Polsstokhoogspringen
Armand Duplantis
12-08
Hinkstapspringen
Nelson Évora
12-08
4 x 400m estafette
België
11-08
20km Snelwandelen
Alvaro Martin
11-08
5000m
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
11-08
Marathon
Koen Naert
12-08
Italië
12-08
4 x 100m estafette
Groot-Brittannië
12-08
Women
100m
Dina Asher-Smith
07-08
50km Snelwandelen
Inês Henriques
07-08
400m horden
Léa Sprunger
10-08
Kogelstoten
Paulina Guba
08-08
800m
Nataliia Pryshchepa
10-08
Polsstokhoogspringen
Ekateríni Stefanídi
09-08
100m horden
Elvira Herman
09-08
Hinkstapspringen
Paraskeví Papahrístou
10-08
400m
Justyna Swiety-Ersetic
11-08
Hoogspringen
Maria Lasitskene
10-08
10.000m
Lonah Chemtai Salpeter
08-08
Discuswerpen
Sandra Perkovic
11-08
Zevenkamp
Nafissatou Thiam
09-08
100m Horden
Louisa Grauvogel
09-08
Verspringen
Malaika Mihambo
11-08
Hoogspringen
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
09-08
Speerwerpen
Christin Hussong
10-08
Kogelstoten
Nafissatou Thiam
09-08
200m
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
09-08
Kogelslingeren
Anita Wlodarczyk
12-08
Verspringen
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
10-08
200m
Dina Asher-Smith
11-08
1500m
Laura Muir
12-08
3000m steeplechase
Gesa Felicitas Krause
12-08
Speerwerpen
Nafissatou Thiam
10-08
4 x 400m estafette
Polen
11-08
800m
Xénia Krizsán
10-08
20km Snelwandelen
María Pérez
11-08
Marathon
Volha Mazuronak
12-08
Wit-Rusland
12-08
4 x 100m estafette
Groot-Brittannië
12-08
5000m
Sifan Hassan
12-08