Sky Sports British Masters

Kalender

 Spelers*To ParR1R2R3R4*Total
1Eddie Pepperell-967697172279
2Alexander Björk-769736871281
3Jordan Smith-571697073283
3Lucas Herbert-572756769283
5Tom Lewis-470737170284
5Sam Horsfield-471707469284
5Julian Suri-470716974284
8Justin Rose-374726970285
9Tommy Fleetwood-267777072286
9Andy Sullivan-269727372286
9Oliver Farr-273737169286
9Lucas Bjerregaard-274677273286
9Ricardo Gouveia-276707268286
9Haotong Li-273746970286
9Gavin Green-269786871286
16Steven Brown-169737273287
16Matthew Fitzpatrick-169737174287
16Matt Wallace-167727375287
16Edoardo Molinari-174727170287
16Andrea Pavan-173726775287
16Clément Sordet-169777071287
22Matthew Southgate069767667288
22Padraig Harrington073747170288
22Matteo Manassero072727668288
22Richard Sterne071747073288
22Grégory Havret075707073288
22Julien Guerrier070707078288
22Matthias Schwab070747272288
29Robert Rock172747370289
29Wade Ormsby172717175289
29Joakim Lagergren168787172289
29Jeunghun Wang169757075289
29Darren Fichardt173737271289
34Marc Warren274737172290
34Ross Fisher269727475290
34Shane Lowry275717272290
34David Lipsky268787371290
34Robert Karlsson269737375290
34Trevor Immelman269737177290
34Grégory Bourdy274737568290
34Adrien Saddier273736777290
42Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño372727176291
42Paul Dunne370737474291
42Søren Kjeldsen373747470291
42Austin Connelly373736976291
42Marcel Siem372737175291
42Alexander Levy367787274291
48Lee Slattery470747276292
48Andrew Johnston472727375292
48Chris Hanson475697375292
48Marcus Fraser472747670292
48Marcus Kinhult471747176292
48Mikko Korhonen470747672292
48Dean Burmester474727472292
48Michaël Lorenzo-Vera468797372292
56Pablo Larrazábal570777472293
56Richie Ramsay574727275293
56Paul Waring570777373293
56Aaron Rai573747274293
56Francesco Molinari573737572293
56Haydn Porteous577707670293
56Romain Wattel573737473293
63Carlos Pigem671727675294
63David Drysdale669738072294
63Scott Jamieson673727277294
63Andrew Dodt673737672294
67Zander Lombard772727576295
68Brett Rumford871757674296
68Thomas Aiken875727475296
70Stephen Gallacher972737775297
71James Morrison1172717779299
72Richard McEvoy1368777878301
73Ryan Fox47573148 (DNQ)
73Richard Bland47177148 (DNQ)
73Danny Willett47177148 (DNQ)
73Callum Shinkwin47078148 (DNQ)
73Jens Dantorp47276148 (DNQ)
73Tapio Pulkkanen47276148 (DNQ)
73Erik van Rooyen47375148 (DNQ)
73Maximilian Kieffer47474148 (DNQ)
81Álvaro Quirós57574149 (DNQ)
81Ignacio Elvira57376149 (DNQ)
81Lee Westwood57475149 (DNQ)
81Oliver Fisher57277149 (DNQ)
81Mikko Ilonen57673149 (DNQ)
81Thorbjørn Olesen57376149 (DNQ)
81Charl Schwartzel57475149 (DNQ)
81Brandon Stone57376149 (DNQ)
81Martin Kaymer57277149 (DNQ)
81Thongchai Jaidee57475149 (DNQ)
81Phachara Khongwatmai57475149 (DNQ)
81Benjamin Hébert57376149 (DNQ)
93Bradley Neil67476150 (DNQ)
93Paul O'Hara67278150 (DNQ)
93Ashley Chesters67971150 (DNQ)
93Peter Hanson67179150 (DNQ)
93Pelle Edberg67575150 (DNQ)
93Soomin Lee67773150 (DNQ)
93George Coetzee67179150 (DNQ)
100Adrián Otaegui77477151 (DNQ)
100Luke Donald77873151 (DNQ)
100Daniel Brooks77873151 (DNQ)
100Bradley Dredge77675151 (DNQ)
100Thomas Bjørn77378151 (DNQ)
100Lasse Jensen77972151 (DNQ)
106Robert Coles87577152 (DNQ)
106Sam Brazel87379152 (DNQ)
106Hideto Tanihara87478152 (DNQ)
106Renato Paratore87478152 (DNQ)
106Jaco Van Zyl87280152 (DNQ)
106Matthieu Pavon87577152 (DNQ)
112David Horsey97677153 (DNQ)
112Jason Norris97875153 (DNQ)
112Jason Scrivener97776153 (DNQ)
112Chase Koepka97281153 (DNQ)
112Johan Edfors97677153 (DNQ)
112Raphaël Jacquelin97974153 (DNQ)
112Thomas Detry97479153 (DNQ)
119David Howell117877155 (DNQ)
120Daniel Im127779156 (DNQ)
121Scott Hend138077157 (DNQ)
122Ryan Evans375WDW75 (WDW)
123Nicolas Colsaerts476WDW76 (WDW)
124Chris Wood577WDW77 (WDW)
125Pedro Oriol880WDW80 (WDW)
126Nino Bertasio981WDW81 (WDW)