CIMB Classic

Kalender

 Spelers*To ParR1R2R3R4*Total
1Ryan Moore-1463726970274
2Gary Woodland-1468706769274
3Chris Stroud-1367696871275
3Kiradech Aphibarnrat-1367696970275
5Aaron Baddeley-1273677066276
6Jimmy Walker-1174686768277
7Charles Howell III-1069726968278
7Harris English-1071677169278
7Graham DeLaet-1072676871278
10Keegan Bradley-965667672279
11Sergio García-866717172280
11Stewart Cink-870686973280
11Billy Horschel-872697267280
14Bryce Molder-773696772281
14K.J. Choi-768717072281
16Bill Haas-672677172282
16Jeff Overton-673677270282
16Shiv Kapur-669707172282
19Jerry Kelly-571696677283
19Phil Mickelson-571706874283
19Bo Van Pelt-572776965283
19Kevin Stadler-571697370283
19Kyle Stanley-573676875283
19Rickie Fowler-571727367283
25Chris Kirk-467717274284
25Kevin Chappell-473717268284
25Brendan Steele-474707268284
25Jonas Blixt-472706874284
25Hideki Matsuyama-470687274284
25Siddikur Rahman-475706970284
31Bubba Watson-378696573285
31Tim Clark-372697074285
33Boo Weekley-267747273286
33Gaganjeet Bhullar-272707173286
35Nick Watney-175697073287
35Michael Thompson-175716873287
35Roberto Castro-174707073287
35Richard Lee-170737272287
35Anirban Lahiri-174707568287
40Scott Hend074727171288
40Matt Jones073717173288
40Nicholas Thompson069717672288
40Patrick Reed074717271288
44Marc Leishman172657775289
44Camilo Villegas170717375289
44Prayad Marksaeng174717173289
47Brian Gay272727472290
47Matt Every272776873290
47Scott Stallings273707869290
47Berry Henson274717273290
47Ernie Els276716974290
47Retief Goosen272746975290
53Brendon De Jonge372717375291
53Charley Hoffman369727476291
53Ryan Palmer376687176291
53Kevin Streelman372737175291
53Josh Teater374667279291
53Daniel Summerhays375697374291
53John Huh371746977291
53Rory Sabbatini367747575291
61Martin Laird468707678292
61Russell Henley471747275292
63Nicholas Fung574787170293
64David Lynn775707179295
64Lucas Glover771757574295
64John Merrick777756974295
64David Lingmerth773787371295
68Wade Ormsby870697483296
68D.A. Points871767376296
68Sangmoon Bae880717471296
68David Hearn872707381296
72Scott Brown1077727574298
73Cameron Tringale1479777175302
74Martin Flores1673797478304
75Brian Davis1879757478306
75Rashid Ismail1873768077306
77John Rollins2174767782309
77Seuk-Hyun Baek2180728275309