CIMB Classic

Kalender

 Spelers*To ParR1R2R3R4*Total
1Ryan Moore-1768696767271
2Sergio García-1469686869274
2Kevin Na-1469686770274
2Gary Woodland-1471706667274
5Cameron Smith-1270696968276
5Sangmoon Bae-1271686869276
7John Senden-1172686968277
8Davis Love III-1068717168278
8Billy Hurley III-1067677173278
8Rory Sabbatini-1070727066278
8Prom Meesawat-1068717069278
8Angelo Que-1067726970278
13Danny Lee-969697368279
13Brendon De Jonge-970736571279
13Lee Westwood-972657468279
13Kevin Chappell-969687072279
13Brian Stuard-967727268279
13Jonas Blixt-969697566279
19Scott Stallings-869766768280
19Charl Schwartzel-874706868280
21Heath Slocum-771737067281
21Jonathan Byrd-770746968281
21Nicholas Thompson-769737069281
21Hideki Matsuyama-770707269281
21Mike Weir-773687268281
26Greg Chalmers-675686871282
26Jason Dufner-674706969282
26Michael Putnam-671727267282
26Kevin Streelman-668687175282
26Patrick Reed-670706874282
26Ryo Ishikawa-669717369282
26Jhonattan Vegas-674717067282
33Pat Perez-572736969283
33Jeff Overton-568697175283
33Kyle Stanley-576716967283
33Retief Goosen-574706970283
37Paul Casey-473687172284
37Billy Horschel-472687371284
39Marc Leishman-374727168285
39Chris Stroud-370747170285
39Luke Guthrie-373687173285
39Rikard Karlberg-365767569285
39David Lingmerth-368727372285
39Charlie Wi-372707271285
39Seung-Yul Noh-368697276285
46Steven Bowditch-271737468286
46Jason Knutzon-272707272286
48Steve Lewton-174697074287
49J.B. Holmes075777066288
49Matt Every069737472288
49Trevor Immelman074707173288
52Tim Wilkinson168797171289
52Matt Jones181696970289
52Will MacKenzie169737176289
52Anirban Lahiri174727073289
56Stewart Cink274737370290
56Troy Merritt272757073290
56James Hahn274776871290
56Brice Garnett270757372290
56Tim Clark272747470290
61Roberto Castro377747169291
61Morgan Hoffmann372747372291
63Robert Allenby473737373292
63Will Wilcox475747271292
65Ricky Barnes571777471293
65Chesson Hadley575757469293
65Carlos Ortiz576727570293
65Danny Chia575747272293
65Nicholas Fung573747571293
70Boo Weekley675727473294
71K.J. Choi771747179295
71Tony Lascuna772727477295
73Brian Davis871757575296
74Tian lang Guan976717278297
75David Lipsky1174737775299
76Charlie Beljan1376757476301
77Seuk-Hyun Baek1581727773303
78Graham DeLaetWDWWDWWDW