CIMB Classic

Kalender

 Spelers*To ParR1R2R3R4*Total
1Justin Thomas-2668616766262
2Adam Scott-2568666663263
3Kevin Na-2467666467264
3Brendan Steele-2467636668264
5Hideki Matsuyama-2265666867266
6James Hahn-2170656468267
7Scott Piercy-1962696969269
7Brian Harman-1970636670269
9Tony Finau-1871676666270
10Charles Howell III-1766726766271
10Ryan Moore-1767696669271
10Jim Herman-1770666867271
10Patrick Reed-1768686669271
14Cameron Tringale-1670686569272
14Daniel Summerhays-1671666966272
14David Lingmerth-1673656470272
17Stewart Cink-1568647071273
17Spencer Levin-1567646874273
17Branden Grace-1567706967273
17Alex Cejka-1566716670273
21Russell Knox-1470696768274
21Troy Merritt-1468667268274
21Anirban Lahiri-1470676770274
24Sergio García-1370676969275
24Paul Casey-1369696968275
24Hudson Swafford-1370696967275
27Brendon De Jonge-1269697167276
27Scott Hend-1267707267276
29Marc Leishman-1171707066277
29Chad Campbell-1168706970277
29Ben Crane-1171706868277
29Kevin Chappell-1169697069277
29Paul Peterson-1170676872277
29David Hearn-1170657468277
35Jason Dufner-1069756965278
35Ryo Ishikawa-1069697169278
37John Senden-970707267279
37Matt Jones-967717368279
37Cameron Smith-966727269279
37Jason Gore-966687075279
37Colt Knost-970707267279
37Kevin Kisner-971657073279
43Nick Watney-870707268280
43Kyle Reifers-870667173280
43Harris English-871716969280
43Zac Blair-870716772280
47Ben Martin-770706873281
47Morgan Hoffmann-767687472281
47Keegan Bradley-766707273281
47Henrik Stenson-771677172281
47Carlos Ortiz-771746769281
47Nick Taylor-774706968281
53Jon Curran-669706776282
53Robert Streb-669697272282
53Rory Sabbatini-669697767282
56Greg Owen-570726972283
56Andrew Dodt-572707467283
56Padraig Harrington-568727370283
56Gary Woodland-575686971283
56Scott Pinckney-569736873283
56Scott Brown-568727271283
56Prayad Marksaeng-572766867283
63Pat Perez-471697272284
64Luke Donald-374737068285
64Daniel Berger-376666776285
64Ernie Els-372697272285
64Ben Leong-371727666285
68Jerry Kelly-273727170286
68Chesson Hadley-271717371286
68Danny Chia-271717173286
71Steven Bowditch073737369288
72Matt Every172727273289
73S.S.P. Chawrasia372747471291
74Mardan Mamat574737472293
75Richard Lee771777077295
75Arie Irawan775747274295
77John Peterson1080747866298
78Danny Lee-37368141 (WDW)