CIMB Classic

Kalender

 Spelers*To ParR1R2R3R4*Total
1Justin Thomas-2364667164265
2Hideki Matsuyama-2069646966268
3Derek Fathauer-1964706867269
3Anirban Lahiri-1966666572269
5Marc Leishman-1769657166271
6Keegan Bradley-1664726868272
7Scott Hend-1574696367273
7Tyrone Van Aswegen-1569706668273
9James Hahn-1469646972274
10Rafael Cabrera-1369676970275
10Russell Knox-1370636874275
10Aaron Baddeley-1367716968275
10Adam Scott-1370696670275
10Scott Piercy-1368686772275
10Ryo Ishikawa-1369686870275
10Si Woo Kim-1370667366275
17Sergio García-1267726770276
17Ian Poulter-1271696967276
17Ryan Moore-1271657070276
17Emiliano Grillo-1274656671276
21Paul Casey-1165727070277
21Patrick Rodgers-1170686970277
21Sunghoon Kang-1170696870277
21Young-Han Song-1170697266277
21Adam Hadwin-1171696770277
26Kevin Kisner-1068707070278
26Brendan Steele-1067696973278
26Zac Blair-1070666973278
29Kevin Na-970697169279
29Hudson Swafford-971696871279
29Jeunghun Wang-970697169279
29Alex Cejka-970687368279
33Pat Perez-874677168280
33Brian Harman-867746871280
33Tony Finau-869726871280
33Jim Herman-870726672280
33Vijay Singh-871677171280
33Branden Grace-870726969280
39Charles Howell III-768697371281
39Jamie Lovemark-768696975281
39John Huh-771696675281
39Robert Streb-771706872281
39Harold Varner III-768717072281
39Byeong Hun An-772727067281
45Chad Campbell-672726969282
45Kevin Chappell-669737268282
45Smylie Kaufman-670736673282
45Miguel Tabuena-673696674282
45Jhonattan Vegas-671716872282
50Spencer Levin-569737170283
51Danny Lee-472776669284
51Billy Hurley III-470737071284
51Patrick Reed-468736677284
51Peter Malnati-472737168284
51Daniel Berger-471697173284
56Ricky Barnes-374726772285
56Gary Woodland-372717171285
56Jon Curran-372697074285
56Gaganjeet Bhullar-373707468285
60Marcus Fraser-275697171286
60Chez Reavie-271776870286
60Brett Stegmaier-274706775286
60Kyle Reifers-270707274286
60David Lingmerth-270776871286
65Daniel Summerhays-170697177287
66John Senden075707172288
66Brian Stuard072717372288
66David Hearn079736868288
69Shih-Chang Chan171786773289
69Gavin Green171717572289
71S.S.P. Chawrasia274747369290
72Colt Knost473727374292
72Mark Hubbard473717375292
72Ernie Els470727476292
75K.J. Choi569777671293
76Cameron Tringale673747473294
77Soomin Lee1171747183299
78Danny Chia1777787872305