CIMB Classic

Kalender

 Spelers*To ParR1R2R3R4*Total
1Marc Leishman-2668626765262
2Bronson Burgoon-2163696768267
2Chesson Hadley-2167686666267
2Emiliano Grillo-2166686766267
5Charles Howell III-2069676567268
5Gary Woodland-2069616771268
5Justin Thomas-2066696964268
5Louis Oosthuizen-2066686569268
5Abraham Ancer-2067686865268
10Kevin Chappell-1966677165269
10Si Woo Kim-1967716665269
10Shubhankar Sharma-1967646672269
13Paul Casey-1866657168270
13Stewart Cink-1868706369270
13J.B. Holmes-1867676769270
13Kyle Stanley-1872686664270
13Austin Cook-1864686870270
13Byeong Hun An-1866706866270
19Kevin Na-1768676769271
19Nick Watney-1766676870271
19Keegan Bradley-1770676866271
22Cameron Smith-1669696668272
22John Catlin-1673656767272
22Keith Mitchell-1670657166272
25Xander Schauffele-1569716568273
26Joel Dahmen-1466686971274
27Scott Piercy-1365677172275
27Kevin Tway-1370677167275
27Gaganjeet Bhullar-1369707165275
30Beau Hossler-1272656673276
30Cheng Tsung Pan-1265737068276
30Thomas Pieters-1270697166276
33Danny Lee-1169746866277
33Ryan Palmer-1168697070277
33Billy Horschel-1165697370277
33Ryan Armour-1169726967277
33Kelly Kraft-1176706665277
33Kiradech Aphibarnrat-1169696871277
39Jimmy Walker-1073716866278
39Jamie Lovemark-1070696970278
39Brian Stuard-1070736867278
39Brice Garnett-1070706870278
43Chez Reavie-970716969279
43Jason Dufner-970697070279
43Jason Kokrak-973697166279
43Sam Ryder-970737165279
43Satoshi Kodaira-971687070279
43Ernie Els-968726673279
43Justin Harding-972657369279
50Rafael Cabrera-873697266280
50Andrew Putnam-876686868280
50Sanghyun Park-872687070280
50Branden Grace-870706872280
54Troy Merritt-772756767281
54Brendan Steele-771667371281
54Ted Potter Jr.-771706872281
54Sihwan Kim-770737068281
54Ben Leong-768707172281
59Davis Love III-670736970282
59James Hahn-671746770282
59Meen-Whee Kim-669687471282
62Michael Kim-572716872283
63Pat Perez-470697174284
63Tom Hoge-474677172284
63Anirban Lahiri-472746870284
66Scott Vincent-373716972285
66Brandt Snedeker-375697071285
66Ryan Moore-371727270285
69Brian Gay-272727468286
69Peter Uihlein-271737270286
71Minchel Choi-173736774287
72Berry Henson071727372288
72J.J. Spaun073726974288
74Ollie Schniederjans375697374291
75Jon Curran572727574293
75Scott Stallings567767377293
75Rahil Gangjee577717372293
78Jeremiah Kim1376767871301