HNA Open de France 2012

Kalender

 Spelers*To ParR1R2R3R4*Total
1Marcel Siem-868687367276
2Francesco Molinari-771687464277
3Raphaël Jacquelin-668717069278
4David Howell-570706772279
4David Lynn-567727268279
4Ian Poulter-572696969279
7Henrik Stenson-468736970280
7Brendan Steele-470707169280
9Justin Rose-371736869281
9Søren Kjeldsen-370717169281
11Anders Hansen-270686975282
11Michael Campbell-271747067282
11Nicolas Colsaerts-270726971282
11David Drysdale-270707270282
15Thongchai Jaidee-166757072283
15Alexander Norén-170677472283
17Graeme McDowell072697172284
17Marc Warren076696871284
17George Coetzee070687076284
17Branden Grace072697271284
17Matteo Manassero066757271284
17Shane Lowry070707470284
23Philip Golding171707272285
23Retief Goosen177686773285
23Johan Edfors171736873285
23Shiv Kapur172697173285
23Emiliano Grillo173716873285
28José María Olazábal273707073286
28Mark Foster271727271286
28Scott Jamieson271747071286
31Christian Nilsson365757671287
31Kenneth Ferrie372727271287
31Robert Coles371726975287
31Richard Sterne373707272287
31Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño367767272287
31James Morrison373707074287
37Steve Webster468747571288
37Jaco van Zyl469727869288
37Gary Boyd466757473288
40Grégory Havret570737472289
40Jean-Francois Lucquin573717471289
40Lee Westwood570737670289
40Robert Jan Derksen573707175289
40Lorenzo Gagli569757174289
40Fabrizio Zanotti572737272289
46Jeev Milkha Singh668747573290
47Ignacio Garrido773727076291
47Niclas Fasth772717375291
47Ricardo González772737274291
47Mu Hu771707674291
47Joost Luiten774697375291
47Bernd Wiesberger772727176291
53Peter Lawrie873727275292
54Mikko Ilonen971737673293
54Thomas Aiken970747376293
54Damien Perrier970727972293
57Rafael Cabrera1070747773294
57Tjaart Van der Walt1068757477294
57Ricardo Santos1071698074294
60Keith Horne1172717379295
61Peter Hanson1272737675296
61Thomas Nørret1269767972296
61Julien Guerrier1269747974296
61Craig Lee1273717478296
61Carlos Del Moral1270757180296
61Federico Colombo1267767677296
61Pablo Larrazábal1270747478296
68Felipe Aguilar1474697679298
68Danny Willett1471738074298
70Martin Kaymer1673727877300
71Darren Clarke47076146 (DNQ)
71Graeme Storm47373146 (DNQ)
71Stephen Gallacher47076146 (DNQ)
71Shaun Micheel47373146 (DNQ)
71Marcus Fraser47076146 (DNQ)
71Michael Hoey47670146 (DNQ)
71Oscar Florén47472146 (DNQ)
71Richard Finch47076146 (DNQ)
71Victor Dubuisson47670146 (DNQ)
71Richie Ramsay46977146 (DNQ)
71Jamie Moul46977146 (DNQ)
71Matthew Baldwin47472146 (DNQ)
83Alastair Forsyth57671147 (DNQ)
83Colin Montgomerie57374147 (DNQ)
83Fredrik Andersson Hed57572147 (DNQ)
83Simon Dyson57275147 (DNQ)
83Rich Beem57374147 (DNQ)
83Richard McEvoy57176147 (DNQ)
83Grégory Bourdy57275147 (DNQ)
83Anthony Snobeck57374147 (DNQ)
83Alejandro Cañizares57176147 (DNQ)
83Paul Waring56879147 (DNQ)
83Chris Wood57374147 (DNQ)
83Joel Sjöholm57176147 (DNQ)
83Thorbjørn Olesen57671147 (DNQ)
83Edouard Dubois57077147 (DNQ)
97Alex Cejka67375148 (DNQ)
97Jose Manuel Lara67177148 (DNQ)
97Thomas Levet67276148 (DNQ)
97Robert Rock67177148 (DNQ)
97Adrien Bernadet67177148 (DNQ)
97Peter Whiteford67276148 (DNQ)
97Gareth Maybin67672148 (DNQ)
97Estanislao Goya67474148 (DNQ)
105Brett Rumford77376149 (DNQ)
105Mikael Lundberg77574149 (DNQ)
105Jean-Baptiste Gonnet77277149 (DNQ)
105Jbe Kruger77277149 (DNQ)
105Jorge Campillo77376149 (DNQ)
105Tom Lewis77772149 (DNQ)
111Bradley Dredge87476150 (DNQ)
111Markus Brier87575150 (DNQ)
111Michael Jonzon87872150 (DNQ)
111Phillip Price87476150 (DNQ)
111Robert Allenby87179150 (DNQ)
111Sam Little87674150 (DNQ)
111Alexandre Kaleka87377150 (DNQ)
111Michaël Lorenzo-Vera87575150 (DNQ)
111Andrea Pavan87278150 (DNQ)
120James Kingston97675151 (DNQ)
120Álvaro Quirós97774151 (DNQ)
120George Murray97477151 (DNQ)
120Matthew Zions97279151 (DNQ)
120Rhys Davies97279151 (DNQ)
120Charles-edouard Russo97774151 (DNQ)
120Victor Riu97774151 (DNQ)
127Julien Brun107775152 (DNQ)
127Jean-François Remesy107280152 (DNQ)
127Jamie Donaldson107676152 (DNQ)
127Danny Denison107676152 (DNQ)
127Adrián Otaegui107775152 (DNQ)
127Alexander Levy107676152 (DNQ)
127Guillaume Cambis107973152 (DNQ)
134Simon Khan117677153 (DNQ)
134Pablo Martín117380153 (DNQ)
134Romain Wattel117578153 (DNQ)
137Anthony Wall127579154 (DNQ)
137Damien McGrane127579154 (DNQ)
137Miguel Ángel Jiménez127777154 (DNQ)
137Julien Quesne127777154 (DNQ)
137Benjamin Hébert127876154 (DNQ)
137Tommy Fleetwood127678154 (DNQ)
143Gary Stal137580155 (DNQ)
144Paul Broadhurst148274156 (DNQ)
145Mark Haastrup157879157 (DNQ)
145Oliver Fisher157681157 (DNQ)
145S.S.P. Chawrasia157483157 (DNQ)
148David Horsey167979158 (DNQ)
149Darren Fichardt177881159 (DNQ)
149Peter Hedblom177485159 (DNQ)
151Paul Casey188080160 (DNQ)
151Jamie Elson187882160 (DNQ)
151Christophe Brazillier188179160 (DNQ)
154Andrew Dodt07171 (WDW)
155Richard Green37474 (WDW)
156Hennie Otto67777 (WDW)