HNA Open de France 2013

Kalender

 Spelers*To ParR1R2R3R4*Total
1Graeme McDowell-969697067275
2Richard Sterne-568697171279
3Eduardo De La Riva-472677269280
3Graeme Storm-470687369280
5Simon Dyson-370687271281
6Richard Green-269707073282
6Jamie Donaldson-270707171282
8Stephen Gallacher-168707570283
8David Howell-169716974283
8Søren Kjeldsen-169687373283
8Thomas Bjørn-168697472283
8Gareth Maybin-171737168283
13Marc Warren069727073284
13Hennie Otto071716973284
13Gareth Shaw072697469284
13Martin Kaymer068766971284
13Bernd Wiesberger070716875284
18Jorge Campillo174696874285
18Simon Khan171736873285
18Seve Benson171727369285
18Damien McGrane170727469285
18Francesco Molinari171746773285
18Victor Dubuisson168757666285
18Felipe Aguilar168727471285
25Ian Poulter273716973286
25Lee Slattery271707075286
25Kristoffer Broberg272697372286
25Matteo Manassero273697371286
29Rafael Cabrera370727273287
29Scott Henry373687472287
29Robert Jan Derksen372707372287
29Romain Wattel367757471287
29Thomas Pieters370727570287
34Ross Fisher470737174288
34Richard Finch475707469288
34Alan Dunbar470757271288
34Grégory Bourdy469737076288
38Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño574717272289
38Matthew Nixon568737474289
38Anders Hansen566787570289
38Morten Madsen571717770289
42Alejandro Cañizares671698070290
42David Drysdale670746977290
42Chris Doak671707277290
42Luke Donald671737175290
42Chris Lloyd670737374290
42Mikael Lundberg671747273290
42Fabrizio Zanotti668687876290
49Matt Kuchar770757373291
49Soren Hansen775677475291
49Joost Luiten771717376291
52James Morrison869727576292
52John Parry874707078292
52Estanislao Goya868767771292
52Maarten Lafeber876697473292
52Anthony Snobeck876697374292
52Alexander Levy869767572292
58Miguel Ángel Jiménez969766880293
59Ignacio Garrido1075706881294
59Scott Jamieson1069708075294
59Thomas Aiken1071747475294
62Richie Ramsay1169717382295
63Lorenzo Gagli1273727576296
63Michael Hoey1269747479296
65S.S.P. Chawrasia1576678274299
66David Lynn47373146 (DNQ)
66Richard Bland47472146 (DNQ)
66Mark Foster47175146 (DNQ)
66Robert Rock47175146 (DNQ)
66Chris Wood47670146 (DNQ)
66Tommy Fleetwood47373146 (DNQ)
66Matthew Baldwin47175146 (DNQ)
66Andrew Dodt47175146 (DNQ)
66Niclas Fasth47571146 (DNQ)
66Ricardo González47373146 (DNQ)
66Alessandro Tadini47175146 (DNQ)
66Edoardo Molinari47274146 (DNQ)
66Maximilian Kieffer47472146 (DNQ)
66Thongchai Jaidee47175146 (DNQ)
66Raphaël Jacquelin47076146 (DNQ)
66Jeev Milkha Singh47670146 (DNQ)
82Oliver Fisher57374147 (DNQ)
82Paul Waring57770147 (DNQ)
82Matthew Southgate57176147 (DNQ)
82Tom Lewis57275147 (DNQ)
82Eddie Pepperell57572147 (DNQ)
82Marcus Fraser57770147 (DNQ)
82Alexander Norén57077147 (DNQ)
82Joachim Hansen58067147 (DNQ)
82Garth Mulroy57077147 (DNQ)
82Florian Fritsch57473147 (DNQ)
82Mu Hu57275147 (DNQ)
93Álvaro Quirós67474148 (DNQ)
93Michael Campbell67078148 (DNQ)
93Steve Webster67474148 (DNQ)
93Gary Lockerbie67276148 (DNQ)
93Paul McGinley67474148 (DNQ)
93Peter Uihlein67573148 (DNQ)
93Magnus A Carlsson67474148 (DNQ)
93Thorbjørn Olesen67870148 (DNQ)
93Andreas Hartø67672148 (DNQ)
93Darren Fichardt67870148 (DNQ)
93Marcel Siem67870148 (DNQ)
93Kiradech Aphibarnrat67672148 (DNQ)
93Francois Calmels67375148 (DNQ)
106Craig Lee77574149 (DNQ)
106Simon Wakefield77277149 (DNQ)
106David Horsey77772149 (DNQ)
106Peter Lawrie77475149 (DNQ)
106Brandon Stone77277149 (DNQ)
106Grégory Havret77376149 (DNQ)
106Thomas Levet77673149 (DNQ)
113Peter Whiteford87872150 (DNQ)
113Zane Scotland87575150 (DNQ)
113Chris Paisley87476150 (DNQ)
113Andy Sullivan88070150 (DNQ)
113Simon Thornton87575150 (DNQ)
113Emiliano Grillo87278150 (DNQ)
113Lasse Jensen88070150 (DNQ)
113Jaco van Zyl87080150 (DNQ)
113Ricardo Santos87575150 (DNQ)
113Jean-François Remesy87476150 (DNQ)
113Gary Stal87971150 (DNQ)
124Matt Ford97477151 (DNQ)
124Phillip Price97378151 (DNQ)
124Johan Edfors97378151 (DNQ)
124Julien Quesne97576151 (DNQ)
124Mark Tullo97081151 (DNQ)
129Robert Coles107577152 (DNQ)
129Pontus Widegren107181152 (DNQ)
129Mikko Ilonen107676152 (DNQ)
129Christian Cevaer107874152 (DNQ)
129Christophe Brazillier107280152 (DNQ)
134Jean-Pierre Verselin118172153 (DNQ)
134Nicolas Tacher117776153 (DNQ)
136Jean-Francois Lucquin127678154 (DNQ)
137José María Olazábal137778155 (DNQ)
137Gary Boyd138174155 (DNQ)
137Fredrik Andersson Hed137976155 (DNQ)
137Justin Walters137283155 (DNQ)
137Keith Horne137976155 (DNQ)
137Martin Wiegele137481155 (DNQ)
143Jose Manuel Lara147185156 (DNQ)
143Alexandre Kaleka147878156 (DNQ)
143Guillaume Cambis147581156 (DNQ)
146Pablo Larrazábal158077157 (DNQ)
146Greg Hazelby158473157 (DNQ)
146Brett Rumford157879157 (DNQ)
146Bjorn Akesson157483157 (DNQ)
146Matteo Delpodio157681157 (DNQ)
146Jbe Kruger157582157 (DNQ)
152Joel Sjöholm177980159 (DNQ)
152Jean-Baptiste Gonnet177881159 (DNQ)
152Julien Brun177782159 (DNQ)
155Antoine Schwartz258285167 (DNQ)
156Espen Kofstad27373 (WDW)