HNA Open de France 2015

Kalender

 Spelers*To ParR1R2R3R4*Total
1Bernd Wiesberger-1368726665271
2James Morrison-1071686867274
3Jaco van Zyl-868716473276
4Martin Kaymer-769696970277
5Rafael Cabrera-568707269279
6Andy Sullivan-471706970280
6Brendan Steele-472696772280
6Francesco Molinari-470697071280
6Michaël Lorenzo-Vera-475706768280
10Maximilian Kieffer-370706576281
10Thongchai Jaidee-370746572281
12Tyrrell Hatton-271686974282
12Kristoffer Broberg-272696873282
12Victor Dubuisson-268706975282
15Jorge Campillo-170737169283
15Richard Bland-176706671283
15Marcus Fraser-173697071283
15Søren Kjeldsen-171736970283
15Jake Roos-173716673283
20Daniel Brooks073667075284
20Jamie Donaldson071746970284
20Byeong Hun An071736971284
20Fabrizio Zanotti073707368284
24Marcel Siem169737469285
24Raphaël Jacquelin173717368285
24Grégory Bourdy169727470285
27Mark Foster270716877286
27Julien Quesne273737367286
27Jérôme Lando-Casanova274706874286
30Andrew Johnston373716875287
30Peter Hanson372716876287
30Anirban Lahiri369777071287
33Graeme Storm473726974288
33Jason Scrivener475696876288
33Dan Woltman471756973288
33Magnus A Carlsson472737073288
33Mikko Korhonen470717077288
33Alessandro Tadini473717173288
33Thomas Bjørn474687373288
33Gary Stal473696977288
41Anthony Wall570746976289
41Chris Lloyd571727175289
41David Lipsky571717275289
41Trevor Fisher574716579289
45Eduardo De La Riva671737076290
45Mikko Ilonen670767668290
45Michael Hoey672737075290
45Lionel Weber674727272290
49David Howell771747175291
49Seve Benson776707174291
49Mikael Lundberg775717570291
49Fabien Marty773736976291
49Joël Stalter772737274291
54Oliver Wilson874727076292
54Daniel Gaunt869767077292
54Damien McGrane8737021973292
57Pedro Oriol974727473293
57Richie Ramsay9717222172293
57Robert Rock972737078293
57Robert Dinwiddie973737275293
57Scott Hend970727180293
57Edoardo Molinari972737177293
57Lasse Jensen972717278293
57Cyril Bouniol975717374293
65Carlos Del Moral12727121878296
65Andrew Dodt1269747281296
65Felipe Aguilar1271697383296
68Victor Riu1871737385302
69Adrien Saddier19707522479303
70Eddie Pepperell7717574146220 (WDW)
71Adrián Otaegui57077147 (DNQ)
71Scott Jamieson57275147 (DNQ)
71Bradley Neil57572147 (DNQ)
71Lee Westwood57374147 (DNQ)
71Simon Khan56978147 (DNQ)
71Richard Finch57770147 (DNQ)
71Danny Willett57077147 (DNQ)
71Matthew Nixon57176147 (DNQ)
71Matt Fitzpatrick57374147 (DNQ)
71Paul Maddy57473147 (DNQ)
71Nathan Holman57473147 (DNQ)
71Bradley Dredge57275147 (DNQ)
71Garth Mulroy57275147 (DNQ)
71Anthony Grenier57671147 (DNQ)
71Mark Tullo57671147 (DNQ)
86Richard McEvoy67474148 (DNQ)
86Sam Hutsby67474148 (DNQ)
86John Parry67573148 (DNQ)
86Niclas Fasth67276148 (DNQ)
86Thorbjørn Olesen67771148 (DNQ)
86Hennie Otto67474148 (DNQ)
86Alexandre Kaleka67672148 (DNQ)
86Romain Wattel67177148 (DNQ)
86Edouard Espana67375148 (DNQ)
95Matt Ford77277149 (DNQ)
95Chris Wood77772149 (DNQ)
95Tom Lewis77277149 (DNQ)
95Wade Ormsby77673149 (DNQ)
95Paul McGinley77673149 (DNQ)
95Y.E. Yang77574149 (DNQ)
95Emiliano Grillo77376149 (DNQ)
95Anders Hansen77574149 (DNQ)
95Mathieu Decottignies Lafon77574149 (DNQ)
95Jean-Pierre Verselin77574149 (DNQ)
105Chris Doak87476150 (DNQ)
105Oliver Fisher87377150 (DNQ)
105Chris Paisley87773150 (DNQ)
105Peter Lawrie87773150 (DNQ)
105Robert Karlsson87872150 (DNQ)
105Rikard Karlberg87377150 (DNQ)
105Renato Paratore87872150 (DNQ)
105Graeme McDowell87278150 (DNQ)
105Kiradech Aphibarnrat88169150 (DNQ)
105Grégory Havret87773150 (DNQ)
105Jeev Milkha Singh87674150 (DNQ)
105Shiv Kapur87575150 (DNQ)
117Craig Lee97279151 (DNQ)
117Tom Murray97477151 (DNQ)
117Ricardo González98071151 (DNQ)
117Andrea Pavan97873151 (DNQ)
117Matteo Manassero97873151 (DNQ)
117Lucas Bjerregaard97675151 (DNQ)
117Moritz Lampert97477151 (DNQ)
117Thomas Linard97378151 (DNQ)
125Stephen Gallacher107379152 (DNQ)
125Marc Warren107676152 (DNQ)
125Ryan Ruffels108072152 (DNQ)
125Benjamin Hébert107973152 (DNQ)
125Damien Perrier107874152 (DNQ)
130Alejandro Cañizares117677153 (DNQ)
130Richard Green117974153 (DNQ)
130Oliver Farr117875153 (DNQ)
130Joakim Lagergren117677153 (DNQ)
130Florian Fritsch117875153 (DNQ)
130Alexander Levy118370153 (DNQ)
130Hubert Tisserand117677153 (DNQ)
130Nicolas Colsaerts117578153 (DNQ)
138David Drysdale127678154 (DNQ)
138Soren Hansen127876154 (DNQ)
138Darren Clarke127579154 (DNQ)
141Jordi García Pinto138273155 (DNQ)
141David Horsey137580155 (DNQ)
141Pelle Edberg138174155 (DNQ)
141Johan Carlsson138372155 (DNQ)
141Marco Crespi137877155 (DNQ)
141Darren Fichardt137976155 (DNQ)
141Jbe Kruger137679155 (DNQ)
148Craig Farrelly158077157 (DNQ)
148Morten Madsen157681157 (DNQ)
148Xavier Poncelet158077157 (DNQ)
151Thomas Levet168276158 (DNQ)
152Julien Grillon198378161 (DNQ)
153Mickaël Altmeyer208280162 (DNQ)
154Álvaro Quirós273WDW73 (WDW)
155Jason Barnes873DSQ73 (DSQ)
156Jin JeongWDWWDW