HNA Open de France 2016

Kalender

 Spelers*To ParR1R2R3R4*Total
1Thongchai Jaidee-1167706868273
2Francesco Molinari-768717266277
3Rory McIlroy-671667071278
4Rafael Cabrera-573697067279
5Andy Sullivan-469707170280
5Brandon Stone-469687370280
5Martin Kaymer-474686870280
8Alexander Norén-372687071281
9Callum Shinkwin-271727168282
9Joost Luiten-269707172282
11Lee Westwood-174706772283
11Chris Wood-170737268283
11Matthew Southgate-170707271283
11Richard Sterne-176687069283
11Bernd Wiesberger-167717075283
16Johan Carlsson071707271284
16Anders Hansen070687472284
16Ricardo Gouveia073717169284
16Julien Quesne070737170284
16Mathieu Decottignies Lafon068737271284
16Thomas Pieters067727471284
22Ross Fisher173727268285
22Jeunghun Wang171667078285
22Nicolas Colsaerts170687374285
25Eduardo De La Riva270727272286
25Daniel Im272717370286
25Mikko Ilonen269687574286
25Grégory Bourdy269757468286
30Robert Dinwiddie371717174287
30Pádraig Harrington373707767287
30Romain Wattel369766973287
33Adrián Otaegui467767273288
33Gary Boyd471737173288
33Tyrrell Hatton473717272288
33Romain Langasque472717471288
33Fabrizio Zanotti472727371288
38Jorge Campillo573717075289
38Simon Khan573687573289
38Chris Paisley572717373289
38Magnus A Carlsson570757371289
38Lasse Jensen569717376289
38Trevor Fisher571717374289
38Grégory Havret572707374289
45Luke Donald673717373290
45Eddie Pepperell671747471290
45Chris Hanson668757770290
45Lucas Bjerregaard666747674290
45Justin Walters671727770290
45Adrien Saddier670707773290
45Clément Sordet673717274290
52Edoardo Molinari768737575291
53Anthony Wall874707771292
53Richard McEvoy875707770292
53Marcel Siem871707774292
56Scott Hend973697972293
56Alexander Levy972697478293
58Oliver Wilson1072727971294
58John Parry1072727575294
58Troy Merritt1070756980294
61Thomas Bjørn1274707874296
62Robert Karlsson1372737676297
62Jaco van Zyl1371717976297
64Craig Farrelly1575707777299
65Marc Warren1674707977300
66Victor Dubuisson1871738375302
67David Drysdale47571146 (DNQ)
67Steve Webster47571146 (DNQ)
67Lee Slattery47175146 (DNQ)
67Matt Fitzpatrick47472146 (DNQ)
67David Lipsky47373146 (DNQ)
67Peter Hanson47571146 (DNQ)
67Y.E. Yang47472146 (DNQ)
67Renato Paratore47868146 (DNQ)
67Ashun Wu47571146 (DNQ)
67Jean-Baptiste Gonnet47373146 (DNQ)
67Michaël Lorenzo-Vera47076146 (DNQ)
67Sébastien Gros46977146 (DNQ)
67Clément Berardo47274146 (DNQ)
80Andrew McArthur57473147 (DNQ)
80Richie Ramsay57374147 (DNQ)
80Oliver Fisher57473147 (DNQ)
80Danny Willett57572147 (DNQ)
80Bradley Dredge57176147 (DNQ)
80Nino Bertasio58067147 (DNQ)
80Matteo Manassero57275147 (DNQ)
80Joachim Hansen57077147 (DNQ)
80Maximilian Kieffer57572147 (DNQ)
80Haotong Li57572147 (DNQ)
80Prom Meesawat57176147 (DNQ)
80Franck Daux57176147 (DNQ)
92Richard Bland67771148 (DNQ)
92David Dixon67474148 (DNQ)
92Tommy Fleetwood67375148 (DNQ)
92Niclas Fasth67573148 (DNQ)
92Rikard Karlberg67771148 (DNQ)
92Soomin Lee67771148 (DNQ)
92Roope Kakko67375148 (DNQ)
92Mikko Korhonen67474148 (DNQ)
92Raphaël Jacquelin67573148 (DNQ)
92Benjamin Hébert67474148 (DNQ)
102Álvaro Quirós77475149 (DNQ)
102Ignacio Elvira77277149 (DNQ)
102James Morrison77574149 (DNQ)
102Richard Green77574149 (DNQ)
102Andrew Dodt77574149 (DNQ)
102Jason Scrivener77376149 (DNQ)
102Pelle Edberg77772149 (DNQ)
102Jens Fahrbring77970149 (DNQ)
102Morten Madsen77673149 (DNQ)
102Haydn Porteous77871149 (DNQ)
112Alejandro Cañizares87773150 (DNQ)
112Pablo Larrazábal87773150 (DNQ)
112Graeme Storm87674150 (DNQ)
112Matt Ford87674150 (DNQ)
112Dimitrios Papadatos87575150 (DNQ)
112Joakim Lagergren87377150 (DNQ)
112Kristoffer Broberg87674150 (DNQ)
112Estanislao Goya87377150 (DNQ)
112Darren Fichardt87476150 (DNQ)
121Jamie McLeary97378151 (DNQ)
121Craig Lee97675151 (DNQ)
121Matthew Baldwin97576151 (DNQ)
121Benjamin Nicolay97279151 (DNQ)
121Damien Perrier97774151 (DNQ)
121S.S.P. Chawrasia97675151 (DNQ)
127Borja Virto107676152 (DNQ)
127David Howell107478152 (DNQ)
127Simon Dyson107874152 (DNQ)
127Rhys Davies107676152 (DNQ)
127Mike Weir107676152 (DNQ)
127Gary Stal107280152 (DNQ)
127Thomas Linard107478152 (DNQ)
127Felipe Aguilar107775152 (DNQ)
127Shiv Kapur107775152 (DNQ)
136Bjorn Akesson117479153 (DNQ)
136Graeme McDowell118073153 (DNQ)
136Matthieu Pavon117479153 (DNQ)
139Scott Jamieson127579154 (DNQ)
139David Horsey127579154 (DNQ)
139Jamie Donaldson127777154 (DNQ)
139Jeff Winther127579154 (DNQ)
139Darren Clarke127480154 (DNQ)
139Michael Hoey127777154 (DNQ)
139Edouard Espana128074154 (DNQ)
139Jérémy Gandon127381154 (DNQ)
147Paul Dunne137778155 (DNQ)
147Alexandre Widemann137976155 (DNQ)
149Jin Jeong147977156 (DNQ)
150Ben Evans158275157 (DNQ)
150Daniel Brooks157285157 (DNQ)
152Frédéric Dauchez167880158 (DNQ)
153Julien Clement288981170 (DNQ)
154Brett Rumford778WDW78 (WDW)
155Thorbjørn Olesen980WDW80 (WDW)
156Robert Rock980WDW80 (WDW)