HNA Open de France 2017

Kalender

 Spelers*To ParR1R2R3R4*Total
1Tommy Fleetwood-1267687166272
2Peter Uihlein-1167677168273
3Alexander Björk-866697071276
3Thorbjørn Olesen-869697365276
3Michaël Lorenzo-Vera-871697066276
6Ryan Fox-773677067277
7Adrián Otaegui-668667470278
7Ross Fisher-670677170278
7Haotong Li-671707067278
10Jon Rahm-570697169279
10Lee Westwood-571677170279
10Alexander Norén-569716970279
13Andy Sullivan-468706874280
13Paul Dunne-470727365280
13Thomas Pieters-466716974280
16Pablo Larrazábal-368737268281
16David Drysdale-370697072281
16Paul Waring-364727273281
16Kristoffer Broberg-368717072281
16Maximilian Kieffer-371687270281
16Gary Stal-369736970281
16Adrien Saddier-368736872281
23Andrew Johnston-272686973282
23Eddie Pepperell-271717169282
23Thomas Aiken-273677369282
23Grégory Havret-273667172282
27Bradley Dredge-169696976283
27Marcel Siem-169737269283
27Bernd Wiesberger-170697470283
30Robert Rock071677373284
30Jordan Smith070727567284
32Scott Hend169707769285
32Jamie Donaldson172697569285
32Niclas Fasth170707471285
32Lasse Jensen173697172285
32Haydn Porteous172677373285
32Joost Luiten169717075285
38Graeme Storm271667475286
38Daniel Brooks272717469286
38Nathan Kimsey266707575286
38Jason Scrivener273697272286
38Mikko Korhonen272687571286
38Francesco Molinari271707174286
38Ricardo Gouveia273707172286
38Grégory Bourdy270687573286
46Ian Poulter372697175287
46Rikard Karlberg368707475287
46Jens Fahrbring371707571287
46Florian Fritsch367747670287
46Felipe Aguilar372677672287
51Ignacio Elvira472687375288
51Pep Anglès472707373288
51Oliver Fisher473697571288
51Richard Sterne473697472288
51Romain Langasque473657773288
56Nicolas Colsaerts570737967289
56Fabrizio Zanotti569727672289
58Chris Hanson672707573290
58Joakim Lagergren670727474290
58Martin Kaymer669737771290
58Alexander Levy669717476290
62Nino Bertasio869707974292
62Thongchai Jaidee872717574292
62Julien Quesne871727673292
65Trevor Fisher971707676293
66Callum Shinkwin1069727281294
66Daniel Im1070727676294
66Damien Perrier1071717676294
69Thomas Bjørn1273707776296
69Phachara Khongwatmai1271728271296
69Sébastien Gros1273707677296
72Alejandro Cañizares27272144 (DNQ)
72Tyrrell Hatton27470144 (DNQ)
72Andrew Dodt27371144 (DNQ)
72Stuart Manley27272144 (DNQ)
72Soomin Lee27272144 (DNQ)
72Lucas Bjerregaard27173144 (DNQ)
72Edouard Dubois27272144 (DNQ)
72Joël Stalter27470144 (DNQ)
72Clément Sordet27173144 (DNQ)
72Matthieu Pavon27470144 (DNQ)
82Jorge Campillo37471145 (DNQ)
82Richard Bland37471145 (DNQ)
82Danny Willett37273145 (DNQ)
82Brett Rumford37075145 (DNQ)
82Edoardo Molinari37372145 (DNQ)
82Hennie Otto37273145 (DNQ)
82Jaco van Zyl37273145 (DNQ)
82Graeme McDowell36976145 (DNQ)
82Bernd Ritthamer37372145 (DNQ)
82Shih-Chang Chan37372145 (DNQ)
82Raphaël Jacquelin37570145 (DNQ)
82Clément Berardo36976145 (DNQ)
94Álvaro Quirós47472146 (DNQ)
94Russell Knox47274146 (DNQ)
94David Howell47373146 (DNQ)
94Marcus Armitage47175146 (DNQ)
94Matt Wallace47274146 (DNQ)
94Robert Karlsson47076146 (DNQ)
94Søren Kjeldsen47373146 (DNQ)
94Darren Fichardt47274146 (DNQ)
94Brandon Stone46977146 (DNQ)
94Ashun Wu47571146 (DNQ)
94Julien Guerrier47175146 (DNQ)
105Eduardo De La Riva57671147 (DNQ)
105Stephen Gallacher57275147 (DNQ)
105Richie Ramsay57473147 (DNQ)
105Duncan Stewart56978147 (DNQ)
105Peter Hanson57275147 (DNQ)
105Mikko Ilonen57473147 (DNQ)
105Renato Paratore57770147 (DNQ)
105Dylan Frittelli57374147 (DNQ)
105Jbe Kruger57275147 (DNQ)
105Yanwei Liu56978147 (DNQ)
116Scott Jamieson67474148 (DNQ)
116Chris Paisley67276148 (DNQ)
116Ashley Chesters67177148 (DNQ)
116Marcus Fraser67375148 (DNQ)
116Matteo Manassero67573148 (DNQ)
116Trevor Immelman67573148 (DNQ)
116Zander Lombard67375148 (DNQ)
116Romain Wattel67573148 (DNQ)
116Thomas Linard67177148 (DNQ)
125Mark Foster77277149 (DNQ)
125James Morrison77277149 (DNQ)
125Matthew Southgate77673149 (DNQ)
125Matt Fitzpatrick77673149 (DNQ)
125Sam Brazel77871149 (DNQ)
125Dean Burmester77574149 (DNQ)
125Sebastian Heisele77673149 (DNQ)
125José Filipe Lima77376149 (DNQ)
125Victor Dubuisson77277149 (DNQ)
134Carlos Pigem87377150 (DNQ)
134Magnus A Carlsson87377150 (DNQ)
134Justin Walters87179150 (DNQ)
134George Coetzee86882150 (DNQ)
138Simon Dyson97081151 (DNQ)
138Shane Lowry97477151 (DNQ)
140David Lipsky107676152 (DNQ)
141Benjamin Hébert117974153 (DNQ)
142José María Olazábal127381154 (DNQ)
142Sam Walker127381154 (DNQ)
142Lee Slattery127777154 (DNQ)
142Hideto Tanihara127381154 (DNQ)
142Alexander Knappe127480154 (DNQ)
147Paul Peterson137778155 (DNQ)
148Marc Warren147779156 (DNQ)
149Wade Ormsby158176157 (DNQ)
150Johan Carlsson167583158 (DNQ)
151Andrés Romero177782159 (DNQ)
152Darren Clarke188476160 (DNQ)
153Jeunghun Wang374WDW74 (WDW)
154Chris Wood8727079WDW221 (WDW)
155Anthony WallWDWWDW
156Kiradech Aphibarnrat778DSQ78 (DSQ)