HNA Open de France 2018

Kalender

 Spelers*To ParR1R2R3R4*Total
1Alexander Norén-773726567277
2Russell Knox-671707265278
2Chris Wood-670686773278
2Julian Suri-670706969278
5Jon Rahm-570696872279
5Matthew Southgate-571737065279
5Marcus Kinhult-571656776279
8Sergio García-472706474280
8Jorge Campillo-473717066280
8Justin Thomas-470706971280
8Alexander Björk-473696870280
12Adrián Otaegui-374706671281
12Wade Ormsby-373716968281
12Henric Sturehed-375687167281
12Dylan Frittelli-371717168281
16Tyrrell Hatton-274677170282
16Shane Lowry-270756770282
16Nino Bertasio-276687266282
16Michaël Lorenzo-Vera-277696868282
16Thomas Detry-274696970282
21Ian Poulter-172746869283
21Andy Sullivan-168757268283
21Jordan Smith-171707171283
21Ashley Chesters-173727068283
21Paul Dunne-174677171283
21Haotong Li-171737267283
27Pedro Oriol071707073284
27David Horsey075716870284
27Matt Fitzpatrick071697272284
27Shubhankar Sharma076697168284
31Jeff Winther177687070285
31Richard Sterne174727168285
31Ricardo Gouveia171746971285
31Thomas Pieters169737370285
35Sam Brazel273727368286
35Mikko Ilonen272697174286
37Steven Brown377687369287
37Graeme McDowell368777072287
37Austin Connelly372717470287
37Raphaël Jacquelin375687272287
37Matthias Schwab374727269287
37Felipe Aguilar371747171287
37Fabrizio Zanotti374697173287
44Ryan Fox472717372288
44Scott Hend475697272288
44Bradley Dredge467727574288
44Jens Dantorp474717073288
44George Coetzee474707767288
49James Morrison570747174289
49Søren Kjeldsen572727372289
49Phachara Khongwatmai571747272289
49Grégory Havret570707772289
53Álvaro Quirós674677475290
53Ignacio Elvira674687969290
53Jamie Donaldson671757668290
56Hideto Tanihara771757075291
56Andrea Pavan772747372291
56Dean Burmester769747672291
59Stephen Gallacher874717572292
60Richard Bland972727673293
61Josh Geary1073737573294
61Brett Rumford1071757573294
61Lucas Bjerregaard1076668270294
61Jacques Kruyswijk1076698069294
65Alexander Levy1373737378297
66Rafael Cabrera57374147 (DNQ)
66Tommy Fleetwood57473147 (DNQ)
66Jason Norris57770147 (DNQ)
66Seungsu Han57077147 (DNQ)
66David Lipsky57770147 (DNQ)
66Renato Paratore57770147 (DNQ)
72Richie Ramsay67375148 (DNQ)
72Mark Foster67474148 (DNQ)
72Lee Slattery67276148 (DNQ)
72Oliver Fisher67276148 (DNQ)
72Danny Willett67375148 (DNQ)
72Charlie Ford67276148 (DNQ)
72Chris Paisley67771148 (DNQ)
72Matthew Nixon67474148 (DNQ)
72Matthew Baldwin67672148 (DNQ)
72Matt Wallace67474148 (DNQ)
72Marcus Fraser67375148 (DNQ)
72Matteo Manassero67573148 (DNQ)
72Thongchai Jaidee67672148 (DNQ)
85Scott Jamieson77475149 (DNQ)
85Laurie Canter77574149 (DNQ)
85Chris Hanson77970149 (DNQ)
85Sam Horsfield77871149 (DNQ)
85Robert Karlsson76980149 (DNQ)
85Lasse Jensen77772149 (DNQ)
85Thorbjørn Olesen77277149 (DNQ)
85Justin Walters77277149 (DNQ)
85Brandon Stone77475149 (DNQ)
85Romain Langasque77673149 (DNQ)
85Nicolas Colsaerts77376149 (DNQ)
85S.S.P. Chawrasia77574149 (DNQ)
97David Drysdale87377150 (DNQ)
97Connor Syme87575150 (DNQ)
97Robert Rock87773150 (DNQ)
97Peter Hanson87575150 (DNQ)
97Zander Lombard87773150 (DNQ)
97Nicolás Geyger87773150 (DNQ)
103Ross Fisher97972151 (DNQ)
103Jinho Choi98170151 (DNQ)
103Jeunghun Wang97675151 (DNQ)
103Mikko Korhonen97279151 (DNQ)
103Lorenzo Gagli97675151 (DNQ)
103Christiaan Bezuidenhout98071151 (DNQ)
103Marcel Siem97774151 (DNQ)
103Maximilian Kieffer97576151 (DNQ)
103Ashun Wu97972151 (DNQ)
103Romain Wattel97675151 (DNQ)
103Benjamin Hébert97774151 (DNQ)
114Pablo Larrazábal107577152 (DNQ)
114Paul Waring108072152 (DNQ)
114Aaron Rai108072152 (DNQ)
114Jason Scrivener108072152 (DNQ)
114Yusaku Miyazato107577152 (DNQ)
114Trevor Immelman107676152 (DNQ)
114Erik van Rooyen107775152 (DNQ)
114Julien Quesne107577152 (DNQ)
114Adrien Saddier107478152 (DNQ)
123Scott Fernández117974153 (DNQ)
123Ryan Evans118073153 (DNQ)
123Oliver Farr117974153 (DNQ)
123Andrés Romero117380153 (DNQ)
123Edoardo Molinari117479153 (DNQ)
123Darren Fichardt117677153 (DNQ)
123Martin Kaymer117776153 (DNQ)
123Julien Guerrier118172153 (DNQ)
123Gavin Green117677153 (DNQ)
132Haydn Porteous128173154 (DNQ)
132Grégory Bourdy128074154 (DNQ)
132Sébastien Gros127381154 (DNQ)
135Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño137976155 (DNQ)
135David Howell137481155 (DNQ)
135Soomin Lee137976155 (DNQ)
135Christofer Blomstrand137976155 (DNQ)
139Rak Hyun Cho147878156 (DNQ)
139Clément Sordet147878156 (DNQ)
141Victor Perez157780157 (DNQ)
142Carlos Pigem168078158 (DNQ)
142Bradley Neil167979158 (DNQ)
142Daniel Im167682158 (DNQ)
142Tapio Pulkkanen168276158 (DNQ)
142Thomas Bjørn168177158 (DNQ)
142Thomas Aiken168078158 (DNQ)
142Matthieu Pavon168573158 (DNQ)
149Joakim Lagergren177980159 (DNQ)
150Daniel Brooks187981160 (DNQ)
151Adam Bland198477161 (DNQ)
151Chase Koepka198180161 (DNQ)
153Robin Sciot-Siegrist208379162 (DNQ)
154Andrew Dodt238184165 (DNQ)
155José María Olazábal278584169 (DNQ)
156Lee Westwood677WDW77 (WDW)
157Marc Warren879DSQ79 (DSQ)
158Callum Shinkwin1081WDW81 (WDW)
159Andrew Johnston1182WDW82 (WDW)