Vivint Houston Open

Kalender

 Spelers*To ParR1R2R3R4*Total
1Carlos Ortiz-13686765267
2Dustin Johnson-11666665269
2Hideki Matsuyama-11706663269
4Talor Gooch-9697163271
5Brooks Koepka-8706565272
5Sepp Straka-8696669272
7Tyrrell Hatton-7706765273
7Jason Day-7686771273
7Sam Burns-7656872273
7Mackenzie Hughes-7726863273
11Shane Lowry-6696868274
11Patton Kizzire-6677068274
11Adam Long-6706967274
11Aaron Wise-6666969274
15Russell Knox-5716768275
15Michael Thompson-5726769275
15Harold Varner III-5717265275
15Francesco Molinari-5687166275
15Viktor Hovland-5696868275
20Maverick McNealy-4716767276
20J.T. Poston-4677069276
20Dawie van der Walt-4666971276
20Erik van Rooyen-4696967276
24Brian Harman-3697265277
24Tony Finau-3696871277
24Scott Brown-3687268277
24Austin Cook-3726866277
24Corey Conners-3677368277
29Charley Hoffman-2697167278
29Cameron Tringale-2706969278
29Russell Henley-2726968278
32Adam Scott-1697468279
32Padraig Harrington-1687169279
32Scott Piercy-1746968279
32Troy Merritt-1686968279
32Scottie Scheffler-1757265279
32Fabián Gómez-1696971279
38Nate Lashley0686970280
38Denny McCarthy0726970280
38Will Gordon0676572280
38Satoshi Kodaira0697269280
38Justin Harding0687268280
44Brandt Snedeker1717669281
44Chris Kirk1687466281
44Graeme McDowell1736970281
44Jhonattan Vegas1706870281
48John Huh2696971282
48Max Homa2686971282
50Greg Chalmers3737270283
50Zach Johnson3706971283
50Brian Stuard3696972283
50James Hahn3717368283
50Brice Garnett3687269283
50Mark Hubbard3717271283
50Isaiah Salinda3697568283
50Sungjae Im3697367283
58Lanto Griffin4717170284
58Kramer Hickok4686873284
58Cheng Tsung Pan4697370284
61Kevin Chappell5717272285
61Doc Redman5707371285
63Matt Jones6727768286
64Jamie Lovemark7697075287
64Kristoffer Ventura7697673287
66Sean O'Hair9697574289
66Scott Harrington9727473289
68Cameron Davis15767775295
69Lucas Glover471144 (CUT)
69Kevin Streelman476144 (CUT)
69Jordan Spieth471144 (CUT)
69Hudson Swafford473144 (CUT)
69Robby Shelton472144 (CUT)
69Wyndham Clark469144 (CUT)
69Henrik Norlander469144 (CUT)
69Si Woo Kim473144 (CUT)
69Charl Schwartzel472144 (CUT)
69Dylan Frittelli474144 (CUT)
69Xinjun Zhang468144 (CUT)
80Sergio García571145 (CUT)
80Luke List574145 (CUT)
80Vaughn Taylor572145 (CUT)
80Kevin Stadler571145 (CUT)
80Andrew Putnam570145 (CUT)
80Keegan Bradley575145 (CUT)
80Scott Stallings571145 (CUT)
80Tom Hoge572145 (CUT)
80Kelly Kraft573145 (CUT)
80Ollie Schniederjans571145 (CUT)
80Emiliano Grillo570145 (CUT)
91Martin Laird674146 (CUT)
91Lee Westwood669146 (CUT)
91Stewart Cink674146 (CUT)
91Kevin Tway671146 (CUT)
91Bo Hoag670146 (CUT)
91Michael Kim671146 (CUT)
91Kyoung-Hoon Lee670146 (CUT)
98Luke Donald773147 (CUT)
98Ryan Armour771147 (CUT)
98Andrew Landry777147 (CUT)
98Henrik Stenson775147 (CUT)
98Sunghoon Kang771147 (CUT)
103Pat Perez879148 (CUT)
103Patrick Rodgers875148 (CUT)
103Matthew NeSmith871148 (CUT)
103Sam Fidone874148 (CUT)
103Alexander Norén869148 (CUT)
108Phil Mickelson973149 (CUT)
108Bo Van Pelt975149 (CUT)
108Jason Dufner976149 (CUT)
108Ted Potter Jr.974149 (CUT)
108Tyler Duncan972149 (CUT)
108Sam Ryder970149 (CUT)
114Hunter Mahan1073150 (CUT)
114Martin Trainer1080150 (CUT)
114Adam Schenk1075150 (CUT)
114David Hearn1077150 (CUT)
119Danny Lee1177151 (CUT)
119Tom Lewis1180151 (CUT)
119D.A. Points1174151 (CUT)
119Bronson Burgoon1172151 (CUT)
119Branden Grace1180151 (CUT)
119Camilo Villegas1177151 (CUT)
125Ben Willman1373153 (CUT)
126Keith Mitchell1476154 (CUT)
127Jimmy Walker1578155 (CUT)
128Beau Hossler1782157 (CUT)
128Grayson Murray1772157 (CUT)
130Rory Sabbatini5WDW75 (WDW)
131Graham DeLaet6WDW76 (WDW)
132Danny Willett7WDW77 (WDW)