Cazoo Open 2022

Kalender

 Spelers*To ParR1R2R3R4*Total
1Callum Shinkwin-1269686570272
2Connor Syme-867736868276
3David Dixon-570736967279
3Andy Sullivan-574677167279
3Renato Paratore-570717266279
3Lucas Bjerregaard-571726868279
3Julien Guerrier-567686876279
8Paul Waring-474706571280
9Marcus Armitage-368707667281
9Matthias Schmid-375716669281
9Jazz Janewattananond-370707269281
12Ignacio Elvira-270707171282
12Ewen Ferguson-268717271282
12Thomas Detry-272667668282
15Matthew Baldwin-172707170283
15Mikko Korhonen-168717074283
15Daan Huizing-170737268283
18Alfredo García Heredia069747071284
18Dale Whitnell067727669284
20Robert Rock170747170285
20Eddie Pepperell168747073285
20Richard Mansell170747368285
20Paul Dunne170717173285
20Johannes Veerman169687276285
25Iván Cantero268747272286
25Pep Anglès270757071286
25David Howell273716874286
25Lee Slattery270727272286
25Ross McGowan271697373286
25Ashley Chesters272716974286
25Anton Karlsson270747369286
25Henric Sturehed272736972286
25Frédéric Lacroix270707571286
25Espen Kofstad270687771286
35Daniel Hillier372727370287
35Garrick Porteous369747470287
35Oliver Farr372737072287
35Bryce Easton373706876287
35Bobby Bai375707270287
40Jorge Campillo470757271288
40Chase Hanna475717072288
40Louis de Jager470737273288
43Stephen Gallacher574727568289
43David Law572747271289
43Rikard Karlberg571747470289
43Marcus Helligkilde571707177289
43Haydn Porteous570707871289
43Ricardo Santos571737273289
49Josh Geary672727571290
49Ross Fisher671757272290
49Jack Senior671677874290
49Darren Fichardt669777272290
49Grégory Havret671697476290
54John Catlin770737276291
55Lorenzo Gagli872717673292
55Francesco Laporta870747375292
57Jeff Winther972727376293
57Maximilian Kieffer968767772293
59Barclay Brown1079677177294
59Niall Kearney1072737673294
59Thorbjørn Olesen1072697182294
59Jacques Blaauw1074707476294
63Dimitrios Papadatos1170767574295
63Stuart Manley1174717179295
63Tom Gandy1173707775295
66Chris Wood1271717579296
67Alfie Plant1471747578298
67Jens Dantorp1471747974298
69Jonathan Thomson1673717878300
70Greig Hutcheon2071747782304
71Joachim Hansen2171737784305
72Álvaro Quirós57275147 (CUT)
72Oliver Fisher57473147 (CUT)
72Jake McLeod57671147 (CUT)
72Jamie Donaldson57572147 (CUT)
72Tapio Pulkkanen57374147 (CUT)
72Aaron Cockerill57374147 (CUT)
72Damien Perrier57275147 (CUT)
79Grant Forrest67375148 (CUT)
79Craig Howie67276148 (CUT)
79James Morrison67375148 (CUT)
79Steven Brown67177148 (CUT)
79Jordan Smith67474148 (CUT)
79Zach Murray67177148 (CUT)
79Stephen Dodd67375148 (CUT)
79Kristoffer Broberg67672148 (CUT)
79Philip Eriksson67969148 (CUT)
79Edoardo Molinari67573148 (CUT)
79Brandon Stone67474148 (CUT)
79JC Ritchie67177148 (CUT)
79Jonathan Caldwell67474148 (CUT)
79Hurly Long67771148 (CUT)
79Jack Davidson67177148 (CUT)
94Ben Evans77376149 (CUT)
94Chris Paisley77574149 (CUT)
94Daniel Gavins77475149 (CUT)
94Jordan Wrisdale77970149 (CUT)
94Julian Suri77277149 (CUT)
94Sean Crocker77475149 (CUT)
94Stephen Stallings Jr.77574149 (CUT)
94Luke Harries77277149 (CUT)
94Raphaël Jacquelin77574149 (CUT)
94Joël Stalter77475149 (CUT)
104David Drysdale87278150 (CUT)
104Richard McEvoy87674150 (CUT)
104Sam Hutsby87575150 (CUT)
104Matthew Jordan87575150 (CUT)
104Andrew Wilson87476150 (CUT)
104Phillip Price87377150 (CUT)
104Niklas Lemke87377150 (CUT)
104Filippo Celli87674150 (CUT)
104Søren Kjeldsen87278150 (CUT)
104Cormac Sharvin88070150 (CUT)
104Marcel Siem87476150 (CUT)
104Hugo León87179150 (CUT)
116Oliver Wilson97675151 (CUT)
116Dave Coupland97873151 (CUT)
116Elvis Smylie97675151 (CUT)
116Jesper Svensson97279151 (CUT)
116Oliver Bekker97477151 (CUT)
116Benjamin Hébert97774151 (CUT)
122Marc Warren107874152 (CUT)
122Scott Hend107676152 (CUT)
122Jens Fahrbring107676152 (CUT)
122Robin Petersson107973152 (CUT)
122Niklas Nørgaard Møller108171152 (CUT)
122Romain Wattel107577152 (CUT)
122Nicolas Colsaerts107874152 (CUT)
129Pedro Oriol117875153 (CUT)
129Ángel Hidalgo117677153 (CUT)
129Lorenzo Scalise117875153 (CUT)
129Wilco Nienaber117479153 (CUT)
129Ricardo Gouveia117182153 (CUT)
134Adam Keogh127480154 (CUT)
134Austin Bautista127381154 (CUT)
134James Ashfield127381154 (CUT)
134Jacques Kruyswijk127381154 (CUT)
134Huilin Zhang127975154 (CUT)
139Sebastián García137679155 (CUT)
139Grégory Bourdy138174155 (CUT)
141Michael Farrier-Twist148076156 (CUT)
141Jack Singh Brar147977156 (CUT)
141Tyler Koivisto147977156 (CUT)
141Archie Davies147977156 (CUT)
145Lindsay Renolds157780157 (CUT)
146Oliver Jørgensen167682158 (CUT)
147Carlos Pigem198477161 (CUT)
147Joel Sjöholm198576161 (CUT)
149Lee Rooke338788175 (CUT)
150Graeme Storm172WDW72 (WDW)
151Matt Ford071WDW71 (WDW)
152Victor Dubuisson273WDW73 (WDW)
153Matthew Southgate071WDW71 (WDW)
154Marcel Schneider-170WDW70 (WDW)
155Maverick Antcliff07171 (DSQ)
156Nicolai von Dellingshausen475WDW75 (WDW)
- Jesper Kennegård