Wereldkampioenschap

Klassementen

 Teams*J*G*N*P*bp*bc+/-*Pts
1Canada760136112518
2Finland750222111116
3Duitsland75021818015
4Verenigde Staten750227151214
5Slowakije74032819911
6Denemarken72051823-56
7Groot-Brittannië7106941-322
8Frankrijk70071434-202