01-12
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
Unet E-work Busto Arsizio
25
11
25
23
17
18
25
19
25
15
01-12
SSC Palmberg Schwerin
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
25
25
25
25
27
18
18
18
02-12
SSC Palmberg Schwerin
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
25
19
20
21
19
25
25
25
02-12
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
Unet E-work Busto Arsizio
17
22
25
25
14
25
25
19
22
16
03-12
Unet E-work Busto Arsizio
SSC Palmberg Schwerin
03-12
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
02-02
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
Unet E-work Busto Arsizio
02-02
SSC Palmberg Schwerin
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
03-02
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
Unet E-work Busto Arsizio
03-02
SSC Palmberg Schwerin
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
04-02
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
04-02
Unet E-work Busto Arsizio
SSC Palmberg Schwerin
08-12
Calcit Volley Kamnik
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
08-12
Fenerbahçe Opet
VB Nantes
09-12
VB Nantes
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
09-12
Fenerbahçe Opet
Calcit Volley Kamnik
10-12
VB Nantes
Calcit Volley Kamnik
10-12
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
Fenerbahçe Opet
26-01
Fenerbahçe Opet
VB Nantes
26-01
Calcit Volley Kamnik
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
27-01
Fenerbahçe Opet
Calcit Volley Kamnik
27-01
VB Nantes
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
28-01
VB Nantes
Calcit Volley Kamnik
28-01
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
Fenerbahçe Opet
24-11
LKS Commercecon Lódz
Vakifbank
23
17
22
25
25
25
24-11
VC Maritza Plovdiv
ASPTT Mulhouse
17
19
13
25
25
25
25-11
VC Maritza Plovdiv
LKS Commercecon Lódz
18
25
25
17
10
25
20
20
25
15
25-11
ASPTT Mulhouse
Vakifbank
18
16
18
25
25
25
26-11
ASPTT Mulhouse
LKS Commercecon Lódz
20
23
20
25
25
25
26-11
Vakifbank
VC Maritza Plovdiv
25
25
23
25
9
10
25
16
02-02
LKS Commercecon Lódz
Vakifbank
02-02
VC Maritza Plovdiv
ASPTT Mulhouse
03-02
ASPTT Mulhouse
Vakifbank
03-02
VC Maritza Plovdiv
LKS Commercecon Lódz
04-02
Vakifbank
VC Maritza Plovdiv
04-02
ASPTT Mulhouse
LKS Commercecon Lódz
08-12
Dinamo Moscow
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
08-12
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
Eczacibasi VitrA
09-12
Dinamo Moscow
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
09-12
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
Eczacibasi VitrA
10-12
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
10-12
Eczacibasi VitrA
Dinamo Moscow
02-02
Dinamo Moscow
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
02-02
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
Eczacibasi VitrA
03-02
Dinamo Moscow
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
03-02
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
Eczacibasi VitrA
04-02
Eczacibasi VitrA
Dinamo Moscow
04-02
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
24-11
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Dinamo Kazan
25
25
25
19
22
13
24-11
VK UP Olomouc
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
18
19
18
25
25
25
25-11
VK UP Olomouc
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
17
25
20
25
27
25
25-11
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Dinamo Kazan
25
25
25
21
22
18
26-11
Dinamo Kazan
VK UP Olomouc
25
25
25
18
17
20
26-11
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
25
22
25
25
6
27
25
21
21
15
02-02
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Dinamo Kazan
02-02
VK UP Olomouc
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
03-02
VK UP Olomouc
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
03-02
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Dinamo Kazan
04-02
Dinamo Kazan
VK UP Olomouc
04-02
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Igor Gorgonzola Novara