*unknown* - VK UP Olomouc
08-10
Luka Bar - Vasas Óbuda Budapest
Vasas Óbuda Budapest
08-10
Partizani Tirana - ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo Brcko
Partizani Tirana
09-10
Mladost Zagreb - Khimik Yuzhny
Mladost Zagreb
09-10
Khimik Yuzhny - Mladost Zagreb
Khimik Yuzhny
15-10
Vasas Óbuda Budapest - Luka Bar
Vasas Óbuda Budapest
15-10
VK UP Olomouc - *unknown*
16-10
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo Brcko - Partizani Tirana
Partizani Tirana
16-10
VK UP Olomouc - Khimik Yuzhny
Khimik Yuzhny
22-10
Vasas Óbuda Budapest - Partizani Tirana
Vasas Óbuda Budapest
23-10
Khimik Yuzhny - VK UP Olomouc
VK UP Olomouc
29-10
Partizani Tirana - Vasas Óbuda Budapest
Vasas Óbuda Budapest
31-10
Eczacibasi VitrA - Fenerbahçe Opet
Eczacibasi VitrA
19-11
Budowlani Lódz - LP Salo
Budowlani Lódz
20-11
LP Salo - Eczacibasi VitrA
Eczacibasi VitrA
26-11
Fenerbahçe Opet - Budowlani Lódz
Fenerbahçe Opet
28-11
Budowlani Lódz - Eczacibasi VitrA
Eczacibasi VitrA
18-12
LP Salo - Fenerbahçe Opet
Fenerbahçe Opet
18-12
Eczacibasi VitrA - LP Salo
Eczacibasi VitrA
22-01
Budowlani Lódz - Fenerbahçe Opet
Fenerbahçe Opet
22-01
LP Salo - Budowlani Lódz
Budowlani Lódz
05-02
Fenerbahçe Opet - Eczacibasi VitrA
Eczacibasi VitrA
06-02
Eczacibasi VitrA - Budowlani Lódz
Eczacibasi VitrA
18-02
Fenerbahçe Opet - LP Salo
Fenerbahçe Opet
18-02
Vakifbank - Savino Del Bene Scandicci
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
20-11
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Nova KBM Branik Maribor
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
20-11
Nova KBM Branik Maribor - Vakifbank
Vakifbank
27-11
Savino Del Bene Scandicci - Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
27-11
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Vakifbank
Vakifbank
17-12
Savino Del Bene Scandicci - Nova KBM Branik Maribor
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
18-12
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Savino Del Bene Scandicci
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
22-01
Vakifbank - Nova KBM Branik Maribor
Vakifbank
23-01
Nova KBM Branik Maribor - Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
04-02
Savino Del Bene Scandicci - Vakifbank
Vakifbank
05-02
Vakifbank - Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
Vakifbank
18-02
Nova KBM Branik Maribor - Savino Del Bene Scandicci
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
18-02
LKS Commercecon Lódz - Allianz MTV Stuttgart
LKS Commercecon Lódz
19-11
Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Khimik Yuzhny
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
20-11
Khimik Yuzhny - LKS Commercecon Lódz
LKS Commercecon Lódz
26-11
Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
27-11
Khimik Yuzhny - Allianz MTV Stuttgart
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
17-12
LKS Commercecon Lódz - Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
17-12
LKS Commercecon Lódz - Khimik Yuzhny
LKS Commercecon Lódz
23-01
Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Allianz MTV Stuttgart
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
23-01
Khimik Yuzhny - Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
04-02
Allianz MTV Stuttgart - LKS Commercecon Lódz
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
05-02
Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Khimik Yuzhny
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
18-02
Igor Gorgonzola Novara - LKS Commercecon Lódz
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
18-02
VB Nantes - CSM Volei Alba Blaj
VB Nantes
19-11
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano - Vasas Óbuda Budapest
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
19-11
Vasas Óbuda Budapest - VB Nantes
VB Nantes
26-11
CSM Volei Alba Blaj - Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
27-11
VB Nantes - Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
17-12
Vasas Óbuda Budapest - CSM Volei Alba Blaj
CSM Volei Alba Blaj
19-12
VB Nantes - Vasas Óbuda Budapest
VB Nantes
21-01
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano - CSM Volei Alba Blaj
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
22-01
CSM Volei Alba Blaj - VB Nantes
CSM Volei Alba Blaj
05-02
Vasas Óbuda Budapest - Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
06-02
CSM Volei Alba Blaj - Vasas Óbuda Budapest
CSM Volei Alba Blaj
18-02
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano - VB Nantes
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
18-02
RC Cannes - Maritza Plovdiv
RC Cannes
19-11
Dynamo Moskva - Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg
Dynamo Moskva
21-11
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - RC Cannes
RC Cannes
27-11
Maritza Plovdiv - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
27-11
RC Cannes - Dynamo Moskva
RC Cannes
17-12
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - Maritza Plovdiv
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg
19-12
RC Cannes - Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg
21-01
Dynamo Moskva - Maritza Plovdiv
Maritza Plovdiv
23-01
Maritza Plovdiv - RC Cannes
Maritza Plovdiv
05-02
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
06-02
Dynamo Moskva - RC Cannes
Dynamo Moskva
18-02
Maritza Plovdiv - Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg
Maritza Plovdiv
18-02