19-11
Eczacibasi VitrA
Fenerbahçe Opet
25
25
23
22
15
23
18
25
25
10
20-11
Budowlani Lódz
LP Salo
25
25
18
25
16
12
25
22
26-11
LP Salo
Eczacibasi VitrA
22
10
14
25
25
25
28-11
Fenerbahçe Opet
Budowlani Lódz
25
25
25
20
12
13
18-12
Budowlani Lódz
Eczacibasi VitrA
17
16
22
25
25
25
18-12
LP Salo
Fenerbahçe Opet
10
16
14
25
25
25
22-01
Eczacibasi VitrA
LP Salo
25
25
25
16
13
13
22-01
Budowlani Lódz
Fenerbahçe Opet
20
21
22
25
25
25
05-02
LP Salo
Budowlani Lódz
31
21
19
33
25
25
06-02
Fenerbahçe Opet
Eczacibasi VitrA
22
25
24
25
10
25
16
26
20
15
18-02
Eczacibasi VitrA
Budowlani Lódz
17
25
25
25
15
25
27
19
21
7
18-02
Fenerbahçe Opet
LP Salo
25
25
25
17
12
14
20-11
Vakifbank
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
21
25
25
15
11
25
19
13
25
15
20-11
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
Nova KBM Branik Maribor
25
25
25
18
14
11
27-11
Nova KBM Branik Maribor
Vakifbank
13
17
14
25
25
25
27-11
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
26
23
26
25
24
25
24
21
17-12
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
Vakifbank
34
25
19
24
10
32
21
25
26
15
18-12
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
Nova KBM Branik Maribor
25
25
25
16
22
16
22-01
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
17
25
21
25
12
25
23
25
16
15
23-01
Vakifbank
Nova KBM Branik Maribor
25
25
25
15
11
10
04-02
Nova KBM Branik Maribor
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
17
21
18
25
25
25
05-02
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
Vakifbank
26
19
21
28
25
25
18-02
Vakifbank
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
25
25
25
22
11
18
18-02
Nova KBM Branik Maribor
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
25
20
20
14
23
25
25
25
19-11
LKS Commercecon Lódz
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
16
25
25
16
15
25
22
19
25
10
20-11
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Khimik Yuzhny
25
25
25
17
10
7
26-11
Khimik Yuzhny
LKS Commercecon Lódz
25
25
20
18
8
23
17
25
25
15
27-11
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
11
25
25
25
25
20
18
23
17-12
Khimik Yuzhny
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
22
16
25
26
25
25
22
28
17-12
LKS Commercecon Lódz
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
25
15
9
25
10
22
25
25
19
15
23-01
LKS Commercecon Lódz
Khimik Yuzhny
25
25
23
25
15
19
25
22
23-01
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
25
25
25
11
22
19
04-02
Khimik Yuzhny
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
14
14
12
25
25
25
05-02
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
LKS Commercecon Lódz
17
28
25
25
25
26
16
18
18-02
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
Khimik Yuzhny
25
25
25
21
19
17
18-02
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
LKS Commercecon Lódz
25
25
26
21
20
24
19-11
VB Nantes
CSM Volei Alba Blaj
25
20
25
25
19
25
12
16
19-11
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
Vasas Óbuda Budapest
21
25
25
23
15
25
20
10
25
4
26-11
Vasas Óbuda Budapest
VB Nantes
23
22
11
25
25
25
27-11
CSM Volei Alba Blaj
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
22
14
22
25
25
25
17-12
VB Nantes
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
22
18
22
25
25
25
19-12
Vasas Óbuda Budapest
CSM Volei Alba Blaj
20
16
25
18
25
25
13
25
21-01
VB Nantes
Vasas Óbuda Budapest
25
15
25
25
23
25
22
18
22-01
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
CSM Volei Alba Blaj
25
25
25
16
16
17
05-02
CSM Volei Alba Blaj
VB Nantes
27
25
27
25
29
13
25
21
06-02
Vasas Óbuda Budapest
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
12
19
13
25
25
25
18-02
CSM Volei Alba Blaj
Vasas Óbuda Budapest
25
25
25
23
16
21
18-02
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
VB Nantes
25
25
25
23
19
17
19-11
RC Cannes
Maritza Plovdiv
26
18
25
25
24
25
7
19
21-11
Dynamo Moskva
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg
25
22
25
25
18
25
17
20
27-11
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg
RC Cannes
28
14
25
16
12
26
25
23
25
15
27-11
Maritza Plovdiv
Dynamo Moskva
18
25
17
17
25
22
25
25
17-12
RC Cannes
Dynamo Moskva
25
28
25
22
26
22
19-12
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg
Maritza Plovdiv
25
18
18
25
15
17
25
25
22
13
21-01
RC Cannes
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg
26
22
21
25
13
24
25
25
21
15
23-01
Dynamo Moskva
Maritza Plovdiv
23
25
23
17
25
18
25
25
05-02
Maritza Plovdiv
RC Cannes
17
25
25
25
25
18
12
21
06-02
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg
Dynamo Moskva
20
16
23
25
25
25
18-02
Dynamo Moskva
RC Cannes
25
25
25
22
20
22
18-02
Maritza Plovdiv
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg
25
21
25
22
20
19
25
17
25
18