Arkas Spor - CSKA Sofia
Arkas Spor
19-10
Iraklis VC - Noliko Maaseik
Iraklis VC
19-10
CSKA Sofia - Iraklis VC
Iraklis VC
25-10
Noliko Maaseik - Arkas Spor
Greenyard Maaseik
25-10
Noliko Maaseik - CSKA Sofia
Greenyard Maaseik
13-12
Iraklis VC - Arkas Spor
Arkas Spor
14-12
CSKA Sofia - Noliko Maaseik
Greenyard Maaseik
21-12
Arkas Spor - Iraklis VC
Arkas Spor
21-12
Arkas Spor - Noliko Maaseik
Arkas Spor
11-01
Iraklis VC - CSKA Sofia
Iraklis VC
11-01
CSKA Sofia - Arkas Spor
Arkas Spor
18-01
Noliko Maaseik - Iraklis VC
Greenyard Maaseik
18-01
VC Euphony Asse-Lennik - Remat Zalau
Lindemans Aalst
18-10
Zenit Kazan - VfB Friedrichshafen
Zenit Kazan
19-10
Remat Zalau - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
25-10
VfB Friedrichshafen - VC Euphony Asse-Lennik
VfB Friedrichshafen
26-10
Zenit Kazan - VC Euphony Asse-Lennik
Zenit Kazan
14-12
VfB Friedrichshafen - Remat Zalau
VfB Friedrichshafen
14-12
VC Euphony Asse-Lennik - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
20-12
Remat Zalau - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
21-12
VC Euphony Asse-Lennik - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
10-01
Zenit Kazan - Remat Zalau
Zenit Kazan
11-01
Remat Zalau - VC Euphony Asse-Lennik
Remat Zalau
18-01
VfB Friedrichshafen - Zenit Kazan
VfB Friedrichshafen
18-01
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Partizan Termoelektro Beograd
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
19-10
Itas Diatec Trentino - CAI Teruel
Itas Trentino
20-10
Partizan Termoelektro Beograd - Itas Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
25-10
CAI Teruel - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
26-10
CAI Teruel - Partizan Termoelektro Beograd
CV Teruel
14-12
Itas Diatec Trentino - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
14-12
Partizan Termoelektro Beograd - CAI Teruel
Partizan Termoelektro Beograd
20-12
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Itas Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
22-12
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - CAI Teruel
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
10-01
Itas Diatec Trentino - Partizan Termoelektro Beograd
Itas Trentino
11-01
Partizan Termoelektro Beograd - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
18-01
CAI Teruel - Itas Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
18-01
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Stade Poitevin
Poitiers
19-10
Generali Haching - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Bre Lannutti Cuneo
19-10
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
26-10
Stade Poitevin - Generali Haching
Poitiers
27-10
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Generali Haching
Generali Haching
13-12
Stade Poitevin - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Bre Lannutti Cuneo
13-12
Generali Haching - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Generali Haching
21-12
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo - Stade Poitevin
Bre Lannutti Cuneo
21-12
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Bre Lannutti Cuneo
11-01
Generali Haching - Stade Poitevin
Poitiers
11-01
Stade Poitevin - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Poitiers
18-01
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo - Generali Haching
Generali Haching
18-01
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe HDI
20-10
Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Cucine Lube Civitanova
20-10
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
26-10
Fenerbahçe - Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Fenerbahçe HDI
26-10
Fenerbahçe - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
13-12
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Cucine Lube Civitanova
15-12
Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Cucine Lube Civitanova
20-12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Fenerbahçe
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
21-12
Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Fenerbahçe
Cucine Lube Civitanova
11-01
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
12-01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
18-01
Fenerbahçe - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Fenerbahçe HDI
18-01
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
20-10
Tours VB - ACH Volley Bled
Tours
20-10
Skra Belchatów - Tours VB
PGE Skra Belchatów
26-10
ACH Volley Bled - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
ACH Volley Ljubljana
26-10
Skra Belchatów - ACH Volley Bled
PGE Skra Belchatów
14-12
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Tours VB
Tours
15-12
ACH Volley Bled - Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
20-12
Tours VB - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
Tours
21-12
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - ACH Volley Bled
ACH Volley Ljubljana
11-01
Tours VB - Skra Belchatów
Tours
12-01
Skra Belchatów - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
PGE Skra Belchatów
18-01
ACH Volley Bled - Tours VB
Tours
18-01
-
Itas Trentino
31-01
-
Arkas Spor
01-02
-
VfB Friedrichshafen
01-02
-
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
01-02
-
Bre Lannutti Cuneo
01-02
-
Zenit Kazan
01-02
-
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
08-02
-
Zenit Kazan
08-02
-
Arkas Spor
08-02
-
Cucine Lube Civitanova
08-02
-
Itas Trentino
08-02
-
VfB Friedrichshafen
08-02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Arkas Spor
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
21-02
Zenit Kazan - VfB Friedrichshafen
Zenit Kazan
22-02
Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Itas Diatec Trentino
Cucine Lube Civitanova
22-02
-
Zenit Kazan
28-02
-
01-03
-
01-03
-
01-03
-
Arkas Spor
01-03
-
Itas Trentino
01-03
-
PGE Skra Belchatów
17-03
-
Zenit Kazan
17-03
-
Itas Trentino
18-03
-
Zenit Kazan
18-03