Copra Elior Piacenza - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
23-10
Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa - Tours VB
Tours
24-10
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa
ACH Volley Ljubljana
29-10
Tours VB - Copra Elior Piacenza
Tours
30-10
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Tours VB
Tours
05-11
Copra Elior Piacenza - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
07-11
Tours VB - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Tours
04-12
Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa - Copra Elior Piacenza
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
05-12
Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa
12-12
Copra Elior Piacenza - Tours VB
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
12-12
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Copra Elior Piacenza
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
18-12
Tours VB - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa
Tours
18-12
VK Ostrava - Olympiacos
Olympiacos
22-10
Belogorie Belgorod - Noliko Maaseik
Belogorie Belgorod
23-10
Noliko Maaseik - VK Ostrava
Greenyard Maaseik
29-10
Olympiacos - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
30-10
VK Ostrava - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
05-11
Olympiacos - Noliko Maaseik
Olympiacos
06-11
Belogorie Belgorod - VK Ostrava
Belogorie Belgorod
03-12
Noliko Maaseik - Olympiacos
Greenyard Maaseik
03-12
VK Ostrava - Noliko Maaseik
Greenyard Maaseik
10-12
Belogorie Belgorod - Olympiacos
Belogorie Belgorod
11-12
Olympiacos - VK Ostrava
Olympiacos
18-12
Noliko Maaseik - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
18-12
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
OK Budva
24-10
Paris Volley - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
24-10
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Paris Volley
Paris
29-10
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
OK Budva
30-10
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
06-11
Paris Volley - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
Paris
07-11
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
04-12
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Paris Volley
Paris
05-12
Paris Volley - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Paris
11-12
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
OK Budva
12-12
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
OK Budva
18-12
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Paris Volley
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
18-12
Energy Investments Lugano - Arkas Spor
Energy Investments Lugano
23-10
Diatec Trentino - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Itas Trentino
24-10
Arkas Spor - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Berlin Recycling Volleys
29-10
Diatec Trentino - Energy Investments Lugano
Itas Trentino
30-10
Arkas Spor - Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
06-11
Energy Investments Lugano - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Berlin Recycling Volleys
06-11
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Energy Investments Lugano
Berlin Recycling Volleys
04-12
Diatec Trentino - Arkas Spor
Itas Trentino
04-12
Energy Investments Lugano - Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
10-12
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Arkas Spor
Berlin Recycling Volleys
10-12
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Diatec Trentino
Berlin Recycling Volleys
18-12
Arkas Spor - Energy Investments Lugano
Energy Investments Lugano
18-12
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Zenit Kazan
Cucine Lube Civitanova
22-10
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Posojilnica Aich/Dob
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
24-10
Zenit Kazan - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit Kazan
30-10
Posojilnica Aich/Dob - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Cucine Lube Civitanova
30-10
Zenit Kazan - Posojilnica Aich/Dob
Zenit Kazan
06-11
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Cucine Lube Civitanova
06-11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
03-12
Posojilnica Aich/Dob - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
03-12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
10-12
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Posojilnica Aich/Dob
Cucine Lube Civitanova
10-12
Zenit Kazan - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Zenit Kazan
18-12
Posojilnica Aich/Dob - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
18-12
Halkbank - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Halkbank
22-10
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Tomis Constanta
Tomis Constanta
23-10
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Jastrzebski Wegiel
29-10
Tomis Constanta - Halkbank
Halkbank
30-10
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Halkbank
Halkbank
05-11
Tomis Constanta - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
06-11
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Tomis Constanta
Jastrzebski Wegiel
03-12
Halkbank - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Halkbank
05-12
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
10-12
Halkbank - Tomis Constanta
Tomis Constanta
11-12
Tomis Constanta - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Tomis Constanta
18-12
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Halkbank
Jastrzebski Wegiel
18-12
Knack Randstad Roeselare - VfB Friedrichshafen
Knack Roeselare
22-10
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Galatasaray
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
23-10
Galatasaray - Knack Randstad Roeselare
Knack Roeselare
30-10
VfB Friedrichshafen - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
30-10
Knack Randstad Roeselare - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Knack Roeselare
05-11
VfB Friedrichshafen - Galatasaray
VfB Friedrichshafen
06-11
Galatasaray - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
03-12
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Knack Randstad Roeselare
Knack Roeselare
04-12
Knack Randstad Roeselare - Galatasaray
Knack Roeselare
10-12
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - VfB Friedrichshafen
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
11-12
Galatasaray - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Galatasaray HDI Sigorta
18-12
VfB Friedrichshafen - Knack Randstad Roeselare
Knack Roeselare
18-12
*unknown* - *unknown*
Itas Trentino
14-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
14-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
Jastrzebski Wegiel
15-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
Belogorie Belgorod
16-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
Zenit Kazan
16-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
Cucine Lube Civitanova
16-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
Zenit Kazan
21-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
Belogorie Belgorod
22-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
Jastrzebski Wegiel
22-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
22-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
Itas Trentino
22-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
23-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
Belogorie Belgorod
05-02
*unknown* - *unknown*
Jastrzebski Wegiel
05-02
*unknown* - *unknown*
Zenit Kazan
06-02
*unknown* - *unknown*
Jastrzebski Wegiel
11-02
*unknown* - *unknown*
Zenit Kazan
12-02
*unknown* - *unknown*
Belogorie Belgorod
13-02
*unknown* - *unknown*
Belogorie Belgorod
22-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
Halkbank
22-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
Jastrzebski Wegiel
23-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
Belogorie Belgorod
23-03