Energy Investments Lugano - Knack Randstad Roeselare
Knack Roeselare
05-11
Copra Elior Piacenza - Tomis Constanta
Tomis Constanta
05-11
Knack Randstad Roeselare - Copra Elior Piacenza
Knack Roeselare
18-11
Tomis Constanta - Energy Investments Lugano
Tomis Constanta
20-11
Tomis Constanta - Knack Randstad Roeselare
Tomis Constanta
04-12
Copra Elior Piacenza - Energy Investments Lugano
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
04-12
Knack Randstad Roeselare - Tomis Constanta
Tomis Constanta
16-12
Energy Investments Lugano - Copra Elior Piacenza
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
17-12
Copra Elior Piacenza - Knack Randstad Roeselare
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
20-01
Energy Investments Lugano - Tomis Constanta
Tomis Constanta
21-01
Tomis Constanta - Copra Elior Piacenza
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
27-01
Knack Randstad Roeselare - Energy Investments Lugano
Knack Roeselare
27-01
CAI Teruel - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
05-11
Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
06-11
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa
Jastrzebski Wegiel
18-11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - CAI Teruel
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
19-11
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
03-12
CAI Teruel - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa
Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa
04-12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
18-12
Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa - CAI Teruel
CV Teruel
18-12
CAI Teruel - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
CV Teruel
20-01
Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
22-01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
27-01
Jastrzebski Wegiel - CAI Teruel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
27-01
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
04-11
Berlin Recycling Volleys - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Berlin Recycling Volleys
06-11
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
19-11
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Berlin Recycling Volleys
OK Budva
20-11
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Berlin Recycling Volleys
04-12
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - ACH Volley Ljubljana
OK Budva
04-12
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
ACH Volley Ljubljana
17-12
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
18-12
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
21-01
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
Berlin Recycling Volleys
21-01
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
27-01
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Berlin Recycling Volleys
27-01
Zenit Kazan - VfB Friedrichshafen
Zenit Kazan
05-11
Posojilnica Aich/Dob - Olympiacos
Olympiacos
05-11
Olympiacos - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
19-11
VfB Friedrichshafen - Posojilnica Aich/Dob
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
19-11
Zenit Kazan - Posojilnica Aich/Dob
Zenit Kazan
03-12
VfB Friedrichshafen - Olympiacos
VfB Friedrichshafen
03-12
Posojilnica Aich/Dob - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
17-12
Olympiacos - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
18-12
Zenit Kazan - Olympiacos
Zenit Kazan
21-01
Posojilnica Aich/Dob - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
21-01
Olympiacos - Posojilnica Aich/Dob
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
27-01
VfB Friedrichshafen - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
27-01
Fenerbahçe - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Fenerbahçe HDI
05-11
Paris Volley - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
06-11
Belogorie Belgorod - Fenerbahçe
Belogorie Belgorod
18-11
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Paris Volley
Cucine Lube Civitanova
20-11
Fenerbahçe - Paris Volley
Fenerbahçe HDI
03-12
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
03-12
Belogorie Belgorod - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Belogorie Belgorod
17-12
Paris Volley - Fenerbahçe
Paris
17-12
Fenerbahçe - Belogorie Belgorod
Fenerbahçe HDI
20-01
Paris Volley - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Cucine Lube Civitanova
20-01
Belogorie Belgorod - Paris Volley
Belogorie Belgorod
27-01
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Fenerbahçe
Cucine Lube Civitanova
27-01
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
05-11
Precura Antwerp - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Precura Antwerp
05-11
Skra Belchatów - Precura Antwerp
PGE Skra Belchatów
19-11
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
19-11
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
02-12
Precura Antwerp - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Precura Antwerp
04-12
Skra Belchatów - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
PGE Skra Belchatów
17-12
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Precura Antwerp
Precura Antwerp
17-12
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
21-01
Precura Antwerp - Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
21-01
Skra Belchatów - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
PGE Skra Belchatów
27-01
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Precura Antwerp
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
27-01
Noliko Maaseik - Tours VB
Greenyard Maaseik
04-11
Sir Safety Perugia - Halkbank
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
06-11
Halkbank - Noliko Maaseik
Halkbank
19-11
Tours VB - Sir Safety Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
19-11
Noliko Maaseik - Sir Safety Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
02-12
Tours VB - Halkbank
Halkbank
03-12
Halkbank - Tours VB
Halkbank
17-12
Sir Safety Perugia - Noliko Maaseik
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
17-12
Noliko Maaseik - Halkbank
Halkbank
20-01
Sir Safety Perugia - Tours VB
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
22-01
Halkbank - Sir Safety Perugia
Halkbank
27-01
Tours VB - Noliko Maaseik
Tours
27-01
Halkbank - Belogorie Belgorod
Halkbank
10-02
Tomis Constanta - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
11-02
VfB Friedrichshafen - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
11-02
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Treia - Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
11-02
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Sir Safety Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
12-02
Copra Ardelia Piacenza - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
12-02
Belogorie Belgorod - Halkbank
Belogorie Belgorod
17-02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Tomis Constanta
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
18-02
Sir Safety Perugia - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
18-02
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - VfB Friedrichshafen
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
18-02
Zenit Kazan - Copra Ardelia Piacenza
Zenit Kazan
19-02
Skra Belchatów - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Treia
PGE Skra Belchatów
19-02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
04-03
Zenit Kazan - Halkbank
Zenit Kazan
04-03
Sir Safety Perugia - Skra Belchatów
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
04-03
Halkbank - Zenit Kazan
Halkbank
11-03
Skra Belchatów - Sir Safety Perugia
PGE Skra Belchatów
11-03
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
11-03
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Skra Belchatów
Zenit Kazan
28-03
Zenit Kazan - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
28-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
Berlin Recycling Volleys
29-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
Zenit Kazan
29-03