Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
04-11
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Arkas Spor
Arkas Spor
04-11
Belogorie Belgorod - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Belogorie Belgorod
17-11
Arkas Spor - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa
Arkas Spor
17-11
Arkas Spor - Belogorie Belgorod
Arkas Spor
02-12
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa
Berlin Recycling Volleys
02-12
Belogorie Belgorod - Arkas Spor
Belogorie Belgorod
16-12
Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Berlin Recycling Volleys
16-12
Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa - Arkas Spor
Arkas Spor
20-01
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
20-01
Belogorie Belgorod - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa
Belogorie Belgorod
26-01
Arkas Spor - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Berlin Recycling Volleys
26-01
Dynamo Moskva - VfB Friedrichshafen
Dynamo Moskva
03-11
Ziraat Bankasi - Paris Volley
Ziraat Bankasi
04-11
VfB Friedrichshafen - Ziraat Bankasi
Ziraat Bankasi
18-11
Paris Volley - VfB Friedrichshafen
Paris
01-12
Ziraat Bankasi - Dynamo Moskva
Ziraat Bankasi
02-12
Paris Volley - Dynamo Moskva
Paris
08-12
VfB Friedrichshafen - Paris Volley
VfB Friedrichshafen
16-12
Dynamo Moskva - Ziraat Bankasi
Dynamo Moskva
17-12
Dynamo Moskva - Paris Volley
Dynamo Moskva
20-01
Ziraat Bankasi - VfB Friedrichshafen
Ziraat Bankasi
21-01
VfB Friedrichshafen - Dynamo Moskva
VfB Friedrichshafen
26-01
Paris Volley - Ziraat Bankasi
Ziraat Bankasi
26-01
Tours VB - PAOK Thessaloniki
Tours
04-11
Diatec Trentino - Noliko Maaseik
Itas Trentino
05-11
PAOK Thessaloniki - Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
18-11
Noliko Maaseik - Tours VB
Tours
18-11
Noliko Maaseik - PAOK Thessaloniki
Greenyard Maaseik
01-12
Diatec Trentino - Tours VB
Itas Trentino
02-12
PAOK Thessaloniki - Noliko Maaseik
PAOK Thessaloniki
16-12
Tours VB - Diatec Trentino
Tours
16-12
Diatec Trentino - PAOK Thessaloniki
Itas Trentino
19-01
Tours VB - Noliko Maaseik
Tours
20-01
PAOK Thessaloniki - Tours VB
Tours
26-01
Noliko Maaseik - Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
26-01
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Halkbank
Halkbank
05-11
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
05-11
Zenit Kazan - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
Zenit Kazan
18-11
Halkbank - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Halkbank
18-11
Zenit Kazan - Halkbank
Zenit Kazan
02-12
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
03-12
Halkbank - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
16-12
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
17-12
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
21-01
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Halkbank
Halkbank
21-01
Zenit Kazan - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Zenit Kazan
26-01
Halkbank - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
Halkbank
26-01
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova - Knack Randstad Roeselare
Cucine Lube Civitanova
04-11
Dukla Liberec - Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
05-11
Knack Randstad Roeselare - Dukla Liberec
Knack Roeselare
17-11
Skra Belchatów - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
18-11
Skra Belchatów - Knack Randstad Roeselare
PGE Skra Belchatów
01-12
Dukla Liberec - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
03-12
Knack Randstad Roeselare - Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
15-12
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova - Dukla Liberec
Cucine Lube Civitanova
16-12
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova - Skra Belchatów
Cucine Lube Civitanova
20-01
Dukla Liberec - Knack Randstad Roeselare
Knack Roeselare
21-01
Skra Belchatów - Dukla Liberec
PGE Skra Belchatów
26-01
Knack Randstad Roeselare - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova
Knack Roeselare
26-01
Lotos Trefl Gdansk - Vojvodina NS Seme
Trefl Gdansk
03-11
ACH Volley Ljubljana - DHL Modena
Leo Shoes Modena
05-11
Vojvodina NS Seme - ACH Volley Ljubljana
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
18-11
DHL Modena - Lotos Trefl Gdansk
Leo Shoes Modena
19-11
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Lotos Trefl Gdansk
Trefl Gdansk
03-12
DHL Modena - Vojvodina NS Seme
Leo Shoes Modena
03-12
Vojvodina NS Seme - DHL Modena
Leo Shoes Modena
16-12
Lotos Trefl Gdansk - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Trefl Gdansk
17-12
Lotos Trefl Gdansk - DHL Modena
Trefl Gdansk
21-01
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Vojvodina NS Seme
ACH Volley Ljubljana
21-01
Vojvodina NS Seme - Lotos Trefl Gdansk
Trefl Gdansk
26-01
DHL Modena - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Leo Shoes Modena
26-01
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Energy Investments Lugano
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
04-11
Volley Asse-Lennik - Tomis Constanta
Lindemans Aalst
05-11
Tomis Constanta - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
17-11
Energy Investments Lugano - Volley Asse-Lennik
Lindemans Aalst
19-11
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Volley Asse-Lennik
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
02-12
Energy Investments Lugano - Tomis Constanta
Energy Investments Lugano
03-12
Tomis Constanta - Energy Investments Lugano
Energy Investments Lugano
17-12
Volley Asse-Lennik - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
17-12
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Tomis Constanta
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
20-01
Volley Asse-Lennik - Energy Investments Lugano
Lindemans Aalst
21-01
Tomis Constanta - Volley Asse-Lennik
Lindemans Aalst
26-01
Energy Investments Lugano - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
26-01
Arkas Spor - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
16-02
Lotos Trefl Gdansk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
16-02
Halkbank - DHL Modena
Halkbank
17-02
Skra Belchatów - Ziraat Bankasi
PGE Skra Belchatów
17-02
Tours VB - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
17-02
Volley Asse-Lennik - Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
17-02
Belogorie Belgorod - Tours VB
Tours
02-03
Ziraat Bankasi - Skra Belchatów
Ziraat Bankasi
02-03
Zenit Kazan - Lotos Trefl Gdansk
Zenit Kazan
02-03
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova - Arkas Spor
Cucine Lube Civitanova
02-03
Diatec Trentino - Volley Asse-Lennik
Itas Trentino
03-03
DHL Modena - Halkbank
Leo Shoes Modena
03-03
Zenit Kazan - Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
16-03
Diatec Trentino - Belogorie Belgorod
Itas Trentino
17-03
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova - Halkbank
Cucine Lube Civitanova
17-03
Belogorie Belgorod - Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
22-03
Halkbank - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova
Halkbank
23-03
Skra Belchatów - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
24-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
Zenit Kazan
16-04
*unknown* - *unknown*
Itas Trentino
16-04
*unknown* - *unknown*
Cucine Lube Civitanova
17-04
*unknown* - *unknown*
Zenit Kazan
17-04