Stroitel Minsk - Tiikerit
Stroitel Minsk
01-11
Selver - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Selver
02-11
KV Besa - Volley Amriswil
Lindaren Volley Amriswil
02-11
Omonia - ACH Volley Ljubljana
ACH Volley Ljubljana
02-11
Mladost Ribola - PAOK Thessaloniki
PAOK Thessaloniki
02-11
Abiant Lycurgus - Dobrudja 07
SAMEN.Lycurgus
02-11
Gentofte Volley - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
Gentofte Volley
02-11
Hapoel Mate-Asher - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
05-11
Volley Amriswil - KV Besa
Lindaren Volley Amriswil
06-11
Tiikerit - Stroitel Minsk
Tiikerit
06-11
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Gentofte Volley
Gentofte Volley
06-11
PAOK Thessaloniki - Mladost Ribola
PAOK Thessaloniki
06-11
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Omonia
ACH Volley Ljubljana
06-11
Tiikerit - Stroitel Minsk
Tiikerit
06-11
Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Selver
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
06-11
Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Selver
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
06-11
Dobrudja 07 - Abiant Lycurgus
Dobrudja 07
08-11
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Hapoel Mate-Asher
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
09-11
*unknown* - *unknown*
Tiikerit
16-11
*unknown* - *unknown*
Arkas Spor
16-11
*unknown* - *unknown*
PGE Skra Belchatów
16-11
*unknown* - *unknown*
Belogorie Belgorod
16-11
*unknown* - *unknown*
ACH Volley Ljubljana
16-11
*unknown* - *unknown*
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
16-11
*unknown* - *unknown*
VfB Friedrichshafen
16-11
*unknown* - *unknown*
Greenyard Maaseik
16-11
*unknown* - *unknown*
Arkas Spor
20-11
*unknown* - *unknown*
Greenyard Maaseik
20-11
*unknown* - *unknown*
Belogorie Belgorod
20-11
*unknown* - *unknown*
Sète
20-11
*unknown* - *unknown*
VfB Friedrichshafen
20-11
*unknown* - *unknown*
Dukla Liberec
20-11
Dukla Liberec - Tiikerit
Dukla Liberec
20-11
*unknown* - *unknown*
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
20-11
*unknown* - *unknown*
PGE Skra Belchatów
20-11
*unknown* - *unknown*
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
06-12
*unknown* - *unknown*
Dynamo Moskva
07-12
*unknown* - *unknown*
Dynamo Moskva
21-12
*unknown* - *unknown*
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
21-12
*unknown* - *unknown*
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
18-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
Greenyard Maaseik
18-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
31-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
Istanbul BBSK
01-02
*unknown* - *unknown*
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
14-02
*unknown* - *unknown*
Dynamo Moskva
15-02
*unknown* - *unknown*
Istanbul BBSK
01-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
Dynamo Moskva
01-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
Berlin Recycling Volleys
06-12
*unknown* - *unknown*
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
08-12
*unknown* - *unknown*
Cucine Lube Civitanova
20-12
*unknown* - *unknown*
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
22-12
*unknown* - *unknown*
Berlin Recycling Volleys
18-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
Cucine Lube Civitanova
19-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
Cucine Lube Civitanova
01-02
*unknown* - *unknown*
Berlin Recycling Volleys
02-02
*unknown* - *unknown*
Berlin Recycling Volleys
14-02
*unknown* - *unknown*
Cucine Lube Civitanova
15-02
*unknown* - *unknown*
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
01-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
Cucine Lube Civitanova
01-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
VfB Friedrichshafen
06-12
*unknown* - *unknown*
Zenit Kazan
07-12
*unknown* - *unknown*
Zenit Kazan
21-12
*unknown* - *unknown*
Arkas Spor
22-12
*unknown* - *unknown*
Zenit Kazan
18-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
Arkas Spor
18-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
Zenit Kazan
31-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
Arkas Spor
01-02
*unknown* - *unknown*
Arkas Spor
15-02
*unknown* - *unknown*
Zenit Kazan
15-02
*unknown* - *unknown*
Zenit Kazan
01-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
Paris
01-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
SCM Craiova
06-12
*unknown* - *unknown*
Leo Shoes Modena
06-12
*unknown* - *unknown*
Leo Shoes Modena
20-12
*unknown* - *unknown*
ACH Volley Ljubljana
20-12
*unknown* - *unknown*
Leo Shoes Modena
17-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
PGE Skra Belchatów
19-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
Leo Shoes Modena
31-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
PGE Skra Belchatów
01-02
*unknown* - *unknown*
Leo Shoes Modena
14-02
*unknown* - *unknown*
SCM Craiova
15-02
*unknown* - *unknown*
ACH Volley Ljubljana
01-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
PGE Skra Belchatów
01-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
07-12
*unknown* - *unknown*
Belogorie Belgorod
08-12
*unknown* - *unknown*
Belogorie Belgorod
22-12
*unknown* - *unknown*
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
22-12
*unknown* - *unknown*
Knack Roeselare
18-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
18-01
*unknown* - *unknown*
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
01-02
*unknown* - *unknown*
Knack Roeselare
01-02
*unknown* - *unknown*
Halkbank
15-02
*unknown* - *unknown*
Knack Roeselare
15-02
*unknown* - *unknown*
Belogorie Belgorod
01-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
01-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
Zenit Kazan
14-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
Istanbul BBSK
15-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
Belogorie Belgorod
15-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
Cucine Lube Civitanova
15-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
Leo Shoes Modena
15-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
Dynamo Moskva
16-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
Dynamo Moskva
21-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
Berlin Recycling Volleys
21-03
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Istanbul BB
Berlin Recycling Volleys
21-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
Zenit Kazan
22-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
Belogorie Belgorod
22-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
PGE Skra Belchatów
22-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
Leo Shoes Modena
23-03
*unknown* - *unknown*
Zenit Kazan
04-04
*unknown* - *unknown*
Berlin Recycling Volleys
05-04
*unknown* - *unknown*
Cucine Lube Civitanova
05-04
*unknown* - *unknown*
Berlin Recycling Volleys
12-04
*unknown* - *unknown*
Zenit Kazan
13-04
*unknown* - *unknown*
Cucine Lube Civitanova
13-04
*unknown* - *unknown*
Zenit Kazan
29-04
*unknown* - *unknown*
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
29-04
*unknown* - *unknown*
Cucine Lube Civitanova
30-04
*unknown* - *unknown*
Zenit Kazan
30-04