KV Luboteni Ferizaj - Abiant Lycurgus
SAMEN.Lycurgus
18-10
Omonia - Jedinstvo Bemax Bijelo Polje
Omonia
18-10
Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
18-10
OK Mladost Brcko - ACH Volley Ljubljana
ACH Volley Ljubljana
18-10
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Shakhtior Soligorsk
22-10
ACH Volley Ljubljana - OK Mladost Brcko
ACH Volley Ljubljana
22-10
Jedinstvo Bemax Bijelo Polje - Omonia
Omonia
22-10
Abiant Lycurgus - KV Luboteni Ferizaj
SAMEN.Lycurgus
26-10
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
08-11
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Ford Levoranta Sastamala
08-11
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
08-11
Neftohimic Burgas - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
08-11
Omonia - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
08-11
Abiant Lycurgus - Noliko Maaseik
Greenyard Maaseik
08-11
Vojvodina NS Seme - Toulouse
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
08-11
Posojilnica Aich/Dob - Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe HDI
08-11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
12-11
Fenerbahçe - Posojilnica Aich/Dob
Fenerbahçe HDI
12-11
Noliko Maaseik - Abiant Lycurgus
Greenyard Maaseik
12-11
VfB Friedrichshafen - Neftohimic Burgas
VfB Friedrichshafen
12-11
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Omonia
Jastrzebski Wegiel
12-11
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
12-11
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
12-11
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
Ford Levoranta Sastamala
12-11
Toulouse - Vojvodina NS Seme
Toulouse
12-11
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
06-12
Fenerbahçe - Knack Roeselare
Knack Roeselare
07-12
Fenerbahçe - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
20-12
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Knack Roeselare
Cucine Lube Civitanova
21-12
Knack Roeselare - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
16-01
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Fenerbahçe
Cucine Lube Civitanova
17-01
Fenerbahçe - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
31-01
Knack Roeselare - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
31-01
Knack Roeselare - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
13-02
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Fenerbahçe
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
15-02
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
28-02
Knack Roeselare - Fenerbahçe
Knack Roeselare
28-02
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala - PAOK Thessaloniki
Ford Levoranta Sastamala
05-12
VfB Friedrichshafen - Halkbank
VfB Friedrichshafen
07-12
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
19-12
Halkbank - PAOK Thessaloniki
Halkbank
21-12
Halkbank - Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
Halkbank
17-01
PAOK Thessaloniki - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
18-01
VfB Friedrichshafen - PAOK Thessaloniki
VfB Friedrichshafen
31-01
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala - Halkbank
Halkbank
01-02
PAOK Thessaloniki - Halkbank
PAOK Thessaloniki
13-02
VfB Friedrichshafen - Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
VfB Friedrichshafen
14-02
Halkbank - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
28-02
PAOK Thessaloniki - Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
PAOK Thessaloniki
28-02
PGE Skra Belchatów - Chaumont
Chaumont
06-12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Dynamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
07-12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - PGE Skra Belchatów
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
20-12
Chaumont - Dynamo Moskva
Chaumont
20-12
Chaumont - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
16-01
Dynamo Moskva - PGE Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
17-01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Chaumont
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
31-01
PGE Skra Belchatów - Dynamo Moskva
PGE Skra Belchatów
31-01
PGE Skra Belchatów - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
PGE Skra Belchatów
13-02
Dynamo Moskva - Chaumont
Dynamo Moskva
14-02
Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
28-02
Chaumont - PGE Skra Belchatów
Chaumont
28-02
Toulouse - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
06-12
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Jastrzebski Wegiel
06-12
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Toulouse
Jastrzebski Wegiel
19-12
Zenit Kazan - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Zenit Kazan
21-12
Zenit Kazan - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Zenit Kazan
16-01
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Toulouse
Berlin Recycling Volleys
17-01
Toulouse - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Berlin Recycling Volleys
30-01
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
31-01
Toulouse - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
13-02
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
14-02
Zenit Kazan - Toulouse
Zenit Kazan
28-02
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Berlin Recycling Volleys
28-02
Noliko Maaseik - Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
05-12
Arkas Spor - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
06-12
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Diatec Trentino
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
20-12
Noliko Maaseik - Arkas Spor
Greenyard Maaseik
20-12
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Noliko Maaseik
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
17-01
Diatec Trentino - Arkas Spor
Itas Trentino
18-01
Noliko Maaseik - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Greenyard Maaseik
30-01
Arkas Spor - Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
01-02
Arkas Spor - Noliko Maaseik
Greenyard Maaseik
14-02
Diatec Trentino - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
14-02
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Arkas Spor
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
28-02
Diatec Trentino - Noliko Maaseik
Itas Trentino
28-02
Halkbank - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
13-03
PGE Skra Belchatów - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
14-03
Berlin Recycling Volleys - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
14-03
Jastrzebski Wegiel - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
14-03
Chaumont - Diatec Trentino
Chaumont
14-03
Noliko Maaseik - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Greenyard Maaseik
14-03
Diatec Trentino - Chaumont
Itas Trentino
20-03
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Noliko Maaseik
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
21-03
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Noliko Maaseik
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
21-03
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
21-03
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Halkbank
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
21-03
VfB Friedrichshafen - Berlin Recycling Volleys
VfB Friedrichshafen
22-03
Cucine Lube Civitanova - PGE Skra Belchatów
Cucine Lube Civitanova
22-03
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
04-04
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Diatec Trentino
Cucine Lube Civitanova
04-04
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - VfB Friedrichshafen
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
04-04
VfB Friedrichshafen - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
10-04
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
11-04
Diatec Trentino - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
11-04
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
12-05
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
12-05
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
13-05
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
13-05