VRCK Kazincbarcika - PAOK Thessaloniki
PAOK Thessaloniki
08-10
Viking TIF Bergen - Chaumont
Chaumont
09-10
CV Teruel - Lindemans Aalst
CV Teruel
09-10
Mladost Zagreb - Vojvodina NS Seme
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
09-10
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - United Volleys Rhein-Main
United Volleys Rhein-Main
10-10
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala - Istanbul BBSK
Istanbul BBSK
10-10
OK Mladost Brcko - Neftohimic Burgas
Neftochimic Burgas
10-10
SAMEN.Lycurgus - Posojilnica Aich/Dob
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
11-10
Neftohimic Burgas - OK Mladost Brcko
Neftochimic Burgas
16-10
Istanbul BBSK - Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
Istanbul BBSK
17-10
PAOK Thessaloniki - VRCK Kazincbarcika
PAOK Thessaloniki
17-10
United Volleys Rhein-Main - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtior Soligorsk
17-10
Chaumont - Viking TIF Bergen
Chaumont
17-10
Posojilnica Aich/Dob - SAMEN.Lycurgus
SAMEN.Lycurgus
17-10
Vojvodina NS Seme - Mladost Zagreb
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
17-10
Lindemans Aalst - CV Teruel
Lindemans Aalst
17-10
United Volleys Rhein-Main - Posojilnica Aich/Dob
United Volleys Rhein-Main
23-10
CV Teruel - Chaumont
CV Teruel
23-10
PAOK Thessaloniki - Istanbul BBSK
PAOK Thessaloniki
24-10
Neftohimic Burgas - Vojvodina NS Seme
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
24-10
Chaumont - CV Teruel
Chaumont
30-10
Istanbul BBSK - PAOK Thessaloniki
Istanbul BBSK
31-10
Posojilnica Aich/Dob - United Volleys Rhein-Main
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
31-10
Vojvodina NS Seme - Neftohimic Burgas
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
31-10
PAOK Thessaloniki - United Volleys Rhein-Main
United Volleys Rhein-Main
07-11
Chaumont - Vojvodina NS Seme
Chaumont
07-11
United Volleys Rhein-Main - PAOK Thessaloniki
United Volleys Rhein-Main
13-11
Vojvodina NS Seme - Chaumont
Chaumont
13-11
Halkbank - Knack Roeselare
Halkbank
20-11
Zenit Kazan - United Volleys Rhein-Main
Zenit Kazan
21-11
United Volleys Rhein-Main - Halkbank
United Volleys Rhein-Main
18-12
Knack Roeselare - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
20-12
United Volleys Rhein-Main - Knack Roeselare
Knack Roeselare
15-01
Halkbank - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
16-01
Zenit Kazan - Knack Roeselare
Zenit Kazan
29-01
Halkbank - United Volleys Rhein-Main
Halkbank
30-01
United Volleys Rhein-Main - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
14-02
Knack Roeselare - Halkbank
Halkbank
14-02
Zenit Kazan - Halkbank
Zenit Kazan
27-02
Knack Roeselare - United Volleys Rhein-Main
Knack Roeselare
27-02
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - CEZ Karlovarsko
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
21-11
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Leo Shoes Modena
Cucine Lube Civitanova
22-11
CEZ Karlovarsko - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
19-12
Leo Shoes Modena - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Leo Shoes Modena
19-12
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
15-01
Leo Shoes Modena - CEZ Karlovarsko
Leo Shoes Modena
16-01
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Leo Shoes Modena
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
31-01
Cucine Lube Civitanova - CEZ Karlovarsko
Cucine Lube Civitanova
31-01
CEZ Karlovarsko - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
13-02
Leo Shoes Modena - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
13-02
CEZ Karlovarsko - Leo Shoes Modena
Leo Shoes Modena
27-02
Cucine Lube Civitanova - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Cucine Lube Civitanova
27-02
Zenit St. Petersburg - Chaumont
Zenit St. Petersburg
20-11
VfB Friedrichshafen - ACH Volley Ljubljana
VfB Friedrichshafen
21-11
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
18-12
Chaumont - VfB Friedrichshafen
Chaumont
18-12
Chaumont - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Chaumont
15-01
VfB Friedrichshafen - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
16-01
VfB Friedrichshafen - Chaumont
Chaumont
30-01
Zenit St. Petersburg - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Zenit St. Petersburg
31-01
Chaumont - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
13-02
ACH Volley Ljubljana - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
14-02
Zenit St. Petersburg - VfB Friedrichshafen
Zenit St. Petersburg
27-02
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Chaumont
Chaumont
27-02
PGE Skra Belchatów - Trefl Gdansk
PGE Skra Belchatów
20-11
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Greenyard Maaseik
Berlin Recycling Volleys
22-11
Greenyard Maaseik - PGE Skra Belchatów
Greenyard Maaseik
18-12
Trefl Gdansk - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Trefl Gdansk
19-12
Trefl Gdansk - Greenyard Maaseik
Trefl Gdansk
16-01
Berlin Recycling Volleys - PGE Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
16-01
PGE Skra Belchatów - Greenyard Maaseik
Greenyard Maaseik
30-01
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Trefl Gdansk
Trefl Gdansk
30-01
Greenyard Maaseik - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Berlin Recycling Volleys
13-02
Trefl Gdansk - PGE Skra Belchatów
Trefl Gdansk
14-02
PGE Skra Belchatów - Berlin Recycling Volleys
PGE Skra Belchatów
27-02
Greenyard Maaseik - Trefl Gdansk
Trefl Gdansk
27-02
Arkas Spor - Tours
Tours
21-11
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Dynamo Moskva
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
21-11
Dynamo Moskva - Arkas Spor
Dynamo Moskva
18-12
Tours - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
19-12
Arkas Spor - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
15-01
Dynamo Moskva - Tours
Dynamo Moskva
17-01
Arkas Spor - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
29-01
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Tours
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
30-01
Tours - Arkas Spor
Tours
12-02
Dynamo Moskva - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
13-02
Tours - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
27-02
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Arkas Spor
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
27-02
Dynamo Moskva - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
12-03
Trefl Gdansk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
13-03
PGE Skra Belchatów - Zenit St. Petersburg
PGE Skra Belchatów
14-03
Chaumont - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
14-03
Zenit Kazan - Trefl Gdansk
Trefl Gdansk
19-03
Zenit Kazan - Trefl Gdansk
Zenit Kazan
19-03
Zenit St. Petersburg - PGE Skra Belchatów
Zenit St. Petersburg
20-03
Zenit St. Petersburg - PGE Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
20-03
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Chaumont
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
20-03
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Dynamo Moskva
Cucine Lube Civitanova
21-03
PGE Skra Belchatów - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
03-04
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
03-04
Zenit Kazan - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Zenit Kazan
10-04
Cucine Lube Civitanova - PGE Skra Belchatów
Cucine Lube Civitanova
10-04
Zenit Kazan - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
18-05