Mladost Zagreb - IBB Polonia London
Mladost Zagreb
22-10
Mladost Brcko - Benfica Lisboa
Benfica Lisboa
23-10
Benfica Lisboa - Mladost Brcko
Benfica Lisboa
29-10
IBB Polonia London - Mladost Zagreb
Mladost Zagreb
30-10
Benfica Lisboa - OK Budva
Benfica Lisboa
05-11
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
Shakhtior Soligorsk
06-11
C.S. Municipal Arcada Galati - Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
C.S.M. Arcada Galati
06-11
Mladost Zagreb - SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
Mladost Zagreb
07-11
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad - C.S. Municipal Arcada Galati
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
13-11
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad - C.S. Municipal Arcada Galati
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
13-11
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob - Mladost Zagreb
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
13-11
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob - Mladost Zagreb
Mladost Zagreb
13-11
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala - Shakhtior Soligorsk
Shakhtior Soligorsk
14-11
OK Budva - Benfica Lisboa
Benfica Lisboa
14-11
Benfica Lisboa - Mladost Zagreb
Benfica Lisboa
20-11
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad - Shakhtior Soligorsk
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
21-11
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
27-11
Mladost Zagreb - Benfica Lisboa
Benfica Lisboa
27-11
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
05-12
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
12-12
Itas Trentino - Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
Itas Trentino
12-12
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
19-12
Itas Trentino - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Itas Trentino
19-12
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Itas Trentino
Cucine Lube Civitanova
26-01
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Cucine Lube Civitanova
28-01
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta - Itas Trentino
Itas Trentino
30-01
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
13-02
Itas Trentino - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
13-02
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Itas Trentino
Itas Trentino
19-02
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
Cucine Lube Civitanova
19-02
Berlin Recycling Volleys - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Berlin Recycling Volleys
03-12
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Kuzbass Kemerovo
04-12
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Fakel Novy Urengoy
11-12
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Kuzbass Kemerovo
ACH Volley Ljubljana
11-12
Fakel Novy Urengoy - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Fakel Novy Urengoy
17-12
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
18-12
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
28-01
Kuzbass Kemerovo - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Kuzbass Kemerovo
29-01
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Fakel Novy Urengoy
12-02
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Berlin Recycling Volleys
12-02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Kuzbass Kemerovo
19-02
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
19-02
Halkbank - Greenyard Maaseik
Greenyard Maaseik
04-12
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Halkbank
Jastrzebski Wegiel
11-12
Greenyard Maaseik - Zenit Kazan
Greenyard Maaseik
11-12
Halkbank - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
18-12
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Greenyard Maaseik
Jastrzebski Wegiel
19-12
Zenit Kazan - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
18-01
Halkbank - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
29-01
Zenit Kazan - Greenyard Maaseik
Zenit Kazan
29-01
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Zenit Kazan
Jastrzebski Wegiel
12-02
Greenyard Maaseik - Halkbank
Greenyard Maaseik
12-02
Zenit Kazan - Halkbank
Zenit Kazan
19-02
Greenyard Maaseik - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Greenyard Maaseik
19-02
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa - Tours
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
04-12
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Benfica Lisboa
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
04-12
Benfica Lisboa - Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
Benfica Lisboa
10-12
Tours - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
11-12
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
17-12
Benfica Lisboa - Tours
Tours
19-12
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa - Benfica Lisboa
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
29-01
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Tours
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
29-01
Tours - Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
Tours
12-02
Benfica Lisboa - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
13-02
Tours - Benfica Lisboa
Tours
19-02
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
19-02
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
03-12
VfB Friedrichshafen - Knack Roeselare
Knack Roeselare
04-12
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
10-12
Knack Roeselare - Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
10-12
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad - Knack Roeselare
Knack Roeselare
17-12
VfB Friedrichshafen - Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
18-12
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Knack Roeselare
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
28-01
VfB Friedrichshafen - Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
VfB Friedrichshafen
29-01
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad - Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
11-02
Knack Roeselare - VfB Friedrichshafen
Knack Roeselare
11-02
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle - VfB Friedrichshafen
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
19-02
Knack Roeselare - Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
Knack Roeselare
19-02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
04-03
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
04-03
Knack Roeselare - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
04-03
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
11-03