Erzeni Shijakut - Mladost Zagreb
Erzeni Shijakut
22-09
Fino Kaposvár VC - Erzeni Shijakut
Fino Kaposvár VC
23-09
Mladost Zagreb - Fino Kaposvár VC
Fino Kaposvár VC
24-09
Erzeni Shijakut - Fino Kaposvár VC
Fino Kaposvár VC
24-09
Mladost Zagreb - Erzeni Shijakut
Erzeni Shijakut
30-09
Fino Kaposvár VC - Mladost Zagreb
Fino Kaposvár VC
01-10
OK Ribola Kaštela - C.S.M. Arcada Galati
C.S.M. Arcada Galati
22-09
Ford Levoranta Sastamala - OK Ribola Kaštela
Ford Levoranta Sastamala
23-09
C.S.M. Arcada Galati - Ford Levoranta Sastamala
C.S.M. Arcada Galati
24-09
Stroitel Minsk - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
22-09
Draisma Dynamo - Stroitel Minsk
Draisma Dynamo
23-09
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Draisma Dynamo
Jastrzebski Wegiel
24-09
Neftochimic Burgas - SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
27-09
Dynamo Moskva - Neftochimic Burgas
Dynamo Moskva
28-09
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
29-09
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob - Neftochimic Burgas
Neftochimic Burgas
30-09
Neftochimic Burgas - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
01-10
Dynamo Moskva - SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
Dynamo Moskva
02-10
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Lindaren Volley Amriswil
Lindaren Volley Amriswil
06-10
Greenyard Maaseik - Shakhtior Soligorsk
Shakhtior Soligorsk
07-10
Lindaren Volley Amriswil - Greenyard Maaseik
Lindaren Volley Amriswil
08-10
IBB Polonia London - Itas Trentino
Itas Trentino
29-09
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad - IBB Polonia London
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
30-09
Itas Trentino - OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
Itas Trentino
01-10
-
13-10
-
14-10
-
15-10
C.S.M. Arcada Galati - Fino Kaposvár VC
26-10
Fino Kaposvár VC - Jastrzebski Wegiel
27-10
Jastrzebski Wegiel - C.S.M. Arcada Galati
28-10
Lindaren Volley Amriswil - Dynamo Moskva
27-10
Dynamo Moskva - Itas Trentino
28-10
Itas Trentino - Lindaren Volley Amriswil
29-10
Fenerbahçe HDI - Lindemans Aalst
17-11
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle - PGE Skra Belchatów
18-11
Lindemans Aalst - Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
01-12
PGE Skra Belchatów - Fenerbahçe HDI
02-12
Fenerbahçe HDI - Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
15-12
PGE Skra Belchatów - Lindemans Aalst
16-12
Fenerbahçe HDI - PGE Skra Belchatów
20-01
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Lindemans Aalst
21-01
PGE Skra Belchatów - Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
03-02
Lindemans Aalst - Fenerbahçe HDI
03-02
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Fenerbahçe HDI
09-02
Lindemans Aalst - PGE Skra Belchatów
10-02
Arkas Spor - Tours
19-11
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
19-11
Tours - Cucine Lube Civitanova
02-12
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Arkas Spor
03-12
Arkas Spor - Cucine Lube Civitanova
16-12
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Tours
17-12
Arkas Spor - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
19-01
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Tours
20-01
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Cucine Lube Civitanova
03-02
Tours - Arkas Spor
04-02
Tours - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
10-02
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Arkas Spor
10-02
Zenit Kazan - *unknown*
16-11
Berlin Recycling Volleys - ACH Volley Ljubljana
18-11
*unknown* - Berlin Recycling Volleys
01-12
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Zenit Kazan
02-12
*unknown* - ACH Volley Ljubljana
15-12
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Zenit Kazan
16-12
Zenit Kazan - ACH Volley Ljubljana
20-01
Berlin Recycling Volleys - *unknown*
20-01
*unknown* - Zenit Kazan
02-02
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Berlin Recycling Volleys
03-02
Zenit Kazan - Berlin Recycling Volleys
10-02
ACH Volley Ljubljana - *unknown*
10-02
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa - Knack Roeselare
17-11
Leo Shoes Modena - Kuzbass Kemerovo
18-11
Knack Roeselare - Leo Shoes Modena
01-12
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
02-12
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Knack Roeselare
16-12
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa - Leo Shoes Modena
16-12
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa - Kuzbass Kemerovo
20-01
Leo Shoes Modena - Knack Roeselare
21-01
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Leo Shoes Modena
02-02
Knack Roeselare - Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
02-02
Knack Roeselare - Kuzbass Kemerovo
10-02
Leo Shoes Modena - Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
10-02
VfB Friedrichshafen - CEZ Karlovarsko
17-11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - *unknown*
18-11
*unknown* - VfB Friedrichshafen
01-12
CEZ Karlovarsko - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
02-12
*unknown* - CEZ Karlovarsko
15-12
VfB Friedrichshafen - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
17-12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - CEZ Karlovarsko
21-01
VfB Friedrichshafen - *unknown*
21-01
*unknown* - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
02-02
CEZ Karlovarsko - VfB Friedrichshafen
03-02
CEZ Karlovarsko - *unknown*
10-02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - VfB Friedrichshafen
11-02