05-12
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
20
25
25
21
12
25
21
17
25
15
12-12
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Cucine Lube Civitanova
12-12
Itas Trentino
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
19-12
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
Cucine Lube Civitanova
19-12
Itas Trentino
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
26-01
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Itas Trentino
28-01
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
30-01
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
Itas Trentino
13-02
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
13-02
Itas Trentino
Cucine Lube Civitanova
19-02
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Itas Trentino
19-02
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
03-12
Berlin Recycling Volleys
ACH Volley Ljubljana
25
25
26
21
15
24
04-12
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Fakel Novy Urengoy
26
25
25
24
21
18
11-12
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Berlin Recycling Volleys
11-12
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Kuzbass Kemerovo
18-12
Fakel Novy Urengoy
ACH Volley Ljubljana
18-12
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Kuzbass Kemerovo
28-01
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Fakel Novy Urengoy
29-01
Kuzbass Kemerovo
ACH Volley Ljubljana
12-02
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Kuzbass Kemerovo
12-02
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Berlin Recycling Volleys
19-02
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Berlin Recycling Volleys
19-02
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Fakel Novy Urengoy
04-12
Halkbank
Greenyard Maaseik
25
25
27
20
10
20
23
29
25
15
11-12
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Halkbank
11-12
Greenyard Maaseik
Zenit Kazan
18-12
Halkbank
Zenit Kazan
19-12
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Greenyard Maaseik
18-01
Zenit Kazan
Jastrzebski Wegiel
29-01
Halkbank
Jastrzebski Wegiel
29-01
Zenit Kazan
Greenyard Maaseik
12-02
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Zenit Kazan
12-02
Greenyard Maaseik
Halkbank
19-02
Zenit Kazan
Halkbank
19-02
Greenyard Maaseik
Jastrzebski Wegiel
04-12
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
Tours
25
25
25
15
22
23
04-12
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Benfica Lisboa
25
24
25
25
18
26
15
19
10-12
Benfica Lisboa
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
11-12
Tours
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
17-12
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
19-12
Benfica Lisboa
Tours
29-01
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
Benfica Lisboa
29-01
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Tours
12-02
Tours
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
13-02
Benfica Lisboa
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
19-02
Tours
Benfica Lisboa
19-02
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
03-12
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
25
25
25
20
21
21
04-12
VfB Friedrichshafen
Knack Roeselare
23
21
15
25
25
25
10-12
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
VfB Friedrichshafen
10-12
Knack Roeselare
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
17-12
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
Knack Roeselare
18-12
VfB Friedrichshafen
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
28-01
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Knack Roeselare
29-01
VfB Friedrichshafen
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
11-02
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
11-02
Knack Roeselare
VfB Friedrichshafen
19-02
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
VfB Friedrichshafen
19-02
Knack Roeselare
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad