Vierdaagse van Duinkerken

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Ignatas Konovalovas
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence21h 25' 03''
2Bryan Coquard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+14''
3Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+31''
4Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+35''
5Damien Gaudin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+40''
6Mads Pedersen
Stölting
Stölting+44''
7Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+46''
8Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 04''
9Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 36''
10Antoine Duchesne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 37''
11Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 51''
12Omar Fraile
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 12''
13Baptiste Planckaert
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 15''
14Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 19''
15Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 47''
16Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 50''
17José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 56''
18David Menut
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 22''
19Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Colombia
Colombia+3' 37''
20Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 05''
21Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+4' 10''
22Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 15''
23Jimmy Turgis
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 57''
24Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7' 37''
25Steven Tronet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+7' 55''
26Alexandre Blain
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+8' 25''
27Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 02''
28Michel Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+9' 04''
29Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 44''
30Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 46''
31Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 04''
32Rodolfo Torres
Colombia
Colombia+11' 18''
33Yoann Paillot
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+12' 42''
34Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 15''
35Laurent Pichon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 18''
36Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 37''
37Steve Chainel
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 49''
38Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+15' 24''
39Julien Loubet
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+16' 06''
40Clément Saint Martin
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+16' 17''
41Matthieu Boulo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+16' 27''
42Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+16' 30''
43Oliver Naesen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16' 35''
44Julien Duval
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+16' 59''
45Fabien Canal
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+17' 00''
46Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+17' 58''
47Yauheni Hutarovich
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+18' 29''
48Jimmy Engoulvent
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+19' 11''
49Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 56''
50Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+20' 05''
51Benjamin Giraud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+20' 32''
52Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20' 38''
53David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+20' 49''
54Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+20' 53''
55Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+21' 07''
56Quentin Pacher
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+22' 17''
57Johan Vansummeren
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 28''
58Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23' 18''
59Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23' 40''
60Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23' 58''
61Troels Vinther
Stölting
Stölting+24' 10''
62Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24' 46''
63Dieter Bouvry
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+25' 10''
64Sébastien Turgot
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+25' 27''
65Michael Reihs
Stölting
Stölting+27' 25''
66Julien Antomarchi
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+28' 00''
67Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+28' 45''
68Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+29' 18''
69Jonas Ahlstrand
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+29' 19''
70Timothy Dupont
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+29' 29''
71Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+29' 38''
72Alexis Bodiot
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+29' 44''
73Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+30' 24''
74André Looij
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+30' 52''
75Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+31' 00''
76Martin Mortensen
Stölting
Stölting+31' 08''
77Wálter Pedraza
Colombia
Colombia+31' 19''
78Rudy Kowalski
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+32' 10''
79Heiner Parra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+32' 18''
80Brayan Ramírez
Colombia
Colombia+32' 34''
81Ivar Slik
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+32' 47''
82Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+33' 20''
83Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+33' 24''
84Jérémy Leveau
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+33' 24''
85Théo Vimpere
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+33' 44''
86César Bihel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+33' 48''
87Romain Le Roux
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+33' 52''
88Thomas Damuseau
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+35' 18''
89Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+35' 18''
90Reinier Honig
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+36' 11''
91Cayetano Sarmiento
Colombia
Colombia+36' 19''
92Christian Mager
Stölting
Stölting+37' 10''
93Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+37' 11''
94Russell Downing
Stölting
Stölting+40' 55''
95Phil Bauhaus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+42' 11''
96Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+44' 06''
97Maxime Cam
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+44' 51''
98Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+45' 53''
99Fabio Duarte
Colombia
Colombia+51' 11''
100Julien Morice
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+54' 44''