Vierdaagse van Duinkerken

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Bryan Coquard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie21h 24' 03''
2Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+30''
3Xandro Meurisse
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+31''
4Pierrick Fédrigo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+41''
5Dion Smith
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+42''
6Delio Fernández
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+45''
7Damien Gaudin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+45''
8Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+46''
9Rasmus Quaade
Stölting
Stölting+53''
10Mirko Selvaggi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+58''
11Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 08''
12Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 08''
13Flavien Dassonville
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 13''
14Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 15''
15Yann Guyot
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+1' 19''
16Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 33''
17Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 34''
18Rob Ruijgh
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+1' 42''
19Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 58''
20Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 09''
21Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 43''
22Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 12''
23Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3' 17''
24Pieter Jacobs
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+3' 30''
25Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 33''
26Sylvain Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 33''
27Laurent Pichon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 53''
28Leonardo Duque
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+4' 00''
29Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 00''
30Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+4' 01''
31Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 09''
32Jimmy Turgis
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 13''
33Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 17''
34François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 24''
35Julien Duval
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+5' 29''
36David Menut
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+5' 48''
37Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+5' 48''
38Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 10''
39Rudy Barbier
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+6' 27''
40Gerry Druyts
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+6' 40''
41Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 47''
42Grégory Habeaux
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+7' 19''
43Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 54''
44Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 56''
45Maxime Vantomme
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+11' 23''
46Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+12' 48''
47Jérémy Leveau
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+12' 50''
48Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 09''
49Julien Guay
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+13' 22''
50Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 42''
51Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+13' 43''
52Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13' 46''
53Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 47''
54Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+14' 17''
55Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+14' 38''
56Jérémy Maison
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 38''
57Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+15' 00''
58Yannick Martinez
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+15' 18''
59Borut Božic
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 50''
60Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+18' 18''
61Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+20' 31''
62Daniel Hoelgård
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21' 05''
63Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22' 09''
64Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+22' 09''
65Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+22' 16''
66Yannis Yssaad
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+22' 19''
67Timothy Stevens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+22' 19''
68Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+22' 38''
69David Boucher
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+22' 41''
70Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 43''
71Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+22' 51''
72Jonas Tenbrock
Stölting
Stölting+22' 52''
73Stéphane Poulhiès
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+23' 01''
74Yanto Barker
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+23' 03''
75Michael Reihs
Stölting
Stölting+23' 13''
76Benoît Sinner
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+23' 26''
77Yauheni Hutarovich
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23' 35''
78Pierre Gouault
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+23' 40''
79Benjamin Giraud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+23' 44''
80Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23' 44''
81Kristian House
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+23' 48''
82Thomas Deruette
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+23' 48''
83Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+23' 54''
84Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+23' 58''
85Sven Reutter
Stölting
Stölting+24' 16''
86Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+24' 32''
87Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+24' 34''
88Clément Venturini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+25' 21''
89Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+25' 23''
90Robin Sténuit
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+25' 24''
91Dennis Coenen
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+26' 06''
92Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+26' 08''
93Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+26' 17''
94Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+26' 24''
95Frédérique Robert
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+26' 26''
96Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+26' 34''
97Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+26' 43''
98Thomas Keop
Stölting
Stölting+26' 44''
99Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+26' 48''
100Ruben Pols
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+26' 48''
101Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+27' 39''
102Jordan Levasseur
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+28' 05''
103Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+28' 17''
104Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+28' 20''
105Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+28' 55''
106Alexis Bodiot
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+29' 09''
107Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+29' 30''
108Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+30' 14''
109Dieter Bouvry
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+30' 39''
110Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+30' 53''
111Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+33' 05''
112Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+33' 16''
113Joshua Hunt
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+38' 32''
114Glenn O'Shea
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+43' 20''
115Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+48' 35''
116Guillaume Thévenot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+50' 17''
117Samuel Williams
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+53' 27''