Vierdaagse van Duinkerken

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits24h 52' 54''
2André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1''
3Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2''
4Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12''
5Casper Pedersen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+41''
6Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+46''
7Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+50''
8Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+52''
9Julien Antomarchi
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+53''
10Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+56''
11Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+57''
12Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+58''
13Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 04''
14Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 04''
15Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 06''
16Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1' 06''
17Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 07''
18Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 07''
19Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 14''
20Sergey Shilov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 15''
21Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 17''
22Steven Tronet
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 17''
23Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 17''
24Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1' 17''
25Aitor González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1' 17''
26Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 19''
27Mauro Finetto
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 27''
28Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 30''
29Daniel Hoelgård
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 42''
30Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 43''
31Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 14''
32Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+2' 14''
33Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 40''
34Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 43''
35Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 43''
36Jimmy Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 20''
37Rudy Barbier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 41''
38Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3' 55''
39Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 25''
40Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 25''
41Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 28''
42Maxime Vantomme
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+4' 28''
43Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 28''
44Kévin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 28''
45Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 54''
46Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 48''
47Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+5' 59''
48Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 31''
49Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 54''
50Héctor Sáez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+7' 42''
51Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 42''
52Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 18''
53Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 47''
54Mathias De Witte
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+12' 05''
55Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+12' 05''
56Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+12' 05''
57Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+12' 05''
58Iuri Filosi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+12' 05''
59Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 17''
60Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 53''
61Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+13' 39''
62Arjen Livyns
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+13' 51''
63Jérémy Leveau
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+14' 21''
64Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 26''
65Senne Leysen
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+14' 29''
66Jérémy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+14' 38''
67Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+15' 36''
68Tom Dernies
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+15' 39''
69Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+15' 59''
70Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16' 09''
71Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+16' 09''
72Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+16' 19''
73Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+16' 33''
74Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+16' 52''
75Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17' 42''
76Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+18' 13''
77Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+20' 10''
78Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+20' 10''
79Simone Antonini
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+20' 52''
80Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+21' 00''
81Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+21' 04''
82Michael Svendgaard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+21' 32''
83Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+22' 11''
84Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22' 22''
85Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+22' 32''
86Wouter Wippert
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+22' 45''
87Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23' 05''
88Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+23' 07''
89Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+23' 54''
90Samuel Leroux
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+24' 52''
91Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+25' 26''
92Julien Stassen
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+26' 24''
93Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+26' 58''
94David Tanner
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+27' 32''
95Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+28' 37''
96Mikel Aristi
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+31' 19''
97Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+35' 13''
98Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+37' 35''
99Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+44' 11''
100Pierre Barbier
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+44' 51''