Ronde van België

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team18h 01' 16''
2Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+41''
3Gaetan Bille
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+56''
4Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 28''
5Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 49''
6Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+1' 59''
7Oliver Naesen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 02''
8Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 13''
9Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 15''
10Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 17''
11Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 24''
12Nicolas Vereecken
Team 3M
Team 3M+2' 39''
13Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 45''
14Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 45''
15Grégory Habeaux
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+6' 27''
16Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 57''
17George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 13''
18Laurent Evrard
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+7' 23''
19Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 32''
20Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 35''
21Kirill Pozdnyakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+8' 36''
22Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 51''
23Wout van Aert
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+8' 55''
24Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 57''
25Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 58''
26Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 06''
27Dimitri Claeys
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+9' 22''
28Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
Team 3M+10' 29''
29Marc de Maar
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+10' 47''
30Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+10' 58''
31Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 29''
32Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 37''
33Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 43''
34Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 49''
35Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+11' 54''
36Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 58''
37Rob Ruijgh
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+12' 01''
38James Vanlandschoot
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+12' 30''
39Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 56''
40Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 58''
41Rohan Dennis
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 39''
42Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 25''
43Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+14' 29''
44Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+14' 35''
45Floris De Tier
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 49''
46Victor Campenaerts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 51''
47Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+15' 18''
48Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+15' 47''
49Sander Cordeel
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+15' 53''
50Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+16' 04''
51Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16' 35''
52Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 52''
53Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 54''
54Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 07''
55Antoine Warnier
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+18' 07''
56Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+18' 12''
57Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 14''
58Dennis Coenen
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+18' 17''
59Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+18' 21''
60Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 24''
61Dylan Groenewegen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+18' 55''
62Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 34''
63Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21' 45''
64Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+21' 50''
65Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22' 18''
66Michael Boroš
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+22' 22''
67Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+22' 35''
68Manuel Senni
CCC Team
CCC Team+24' 58''
69Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+25' 15''
70Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+25' 26''
71Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+26' 09''
72Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+26' 42''
73Adam Toupalík
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+27' 12''
74Dominique Rollin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+28' 28''
75William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+28' 51''
76Dimitri Peyskens
Team 3M
Team 3M+28' 52''
77Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31' 27''
78Daan Hoeyberghs
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+31' 57''
79Philipp Walsleben
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+32' 23''
80Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+34' 04''
81Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34' 57''
82Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+36' 18''
83Conor McConvey
Team 3M
Team 3M+41' 21''