Baloise Belgium Tour

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step15h 41' 59''
2Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+46''
3Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+56''
4Finn Fisher-Black
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 04''
5Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 08''
6Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 08''
7Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 12''
8Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 13''
9Toon Aerts
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+1' 13''
10Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 18''
11Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 28''
12Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 30''
13Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1' 31''
14Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+1' 38''
15Fabio Van den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 40''
16Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 51''
17Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 59''
18Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+2' 06''
19Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2' 07''
20Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 08''
21Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+2' 08''
22Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 09''
23Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 15''
24Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 29''
25Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 41''
26Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2' 43''
27Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+2' 48''
28Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 54''
29Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 25''
30Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+3' 40''
31Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+3' 46''
32Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+5' 01''
33Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 18''
34Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 22''
35Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 29''
36Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 57''
37Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+7' 32''
38Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+7' 34''
39Lars van der Haar
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+7' 40''
40Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7' 46''
41Thibau Nys
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+7' 50''
42Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 21''
43Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+8' 32''
44Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 51''
45Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+9' 14''
46Emil Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+9' 16''
47Harry Sweeny
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 17''
48Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 22''
49Umberto Marengo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+9' 27''
50Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 34''
51Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 56''
52Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 58''
53Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 13''
54Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 13''
55Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+10' 27''
56Roberto González
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+10' 30''
57Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 52''
58Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 07''
59Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 49''
60Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
Team DSM+12' 15''
61Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+12' 28''
62Olav Kooij
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 31''
63Casper van Uden
Team DSM
Team DSM+12' 51''
64Kamil Gradek
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+12' 53''
65Mick van Dijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 00''
66Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+13' 13''
67Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+13' 14''
68Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 26''
69Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+13' 49''
70Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13' 50''
71Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 53''
72Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 04''
73Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+14' 06''
74Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+14' 33''
75Witse Meeussen
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+14' 34''
76Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 46''
77Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+14' 59''
78Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15' 13''
79Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+15' 19''
80Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
Team DSM+15' 36''
81Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+15' 39''
82Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+16' 18''
83Pim Ronhaar
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+17' 17''
84Corné van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+17' 28''
85Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+17' 35''
86Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17' 57''
87Cédric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18' 05''
88Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+18' 14''
89Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 39''
90Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 59''
91Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 04''
92Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+19' 12''
93Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+19' 13''
94Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 34''
95Lasse Hansen
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+19' 34''
96Yoeri Havik
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+19' 45''
97Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19' 50''
98Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+20' 00''
99Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+20' 13''
100Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+20' 16''
101Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+20' 25''
102Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 33''
103Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20' 34''
104Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+20' 47''
105Charlie Quarterman
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+21' 36''
106Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+21' 55''
107David Dekker
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+21' 56''
108Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+22' 31''
109Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+22' 32''
110Alfdan De Decker
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+22' 55''
111Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23' 24''
112Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+23' 25''
113Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+24' 38''
114Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24' 51''
115Anton Ferdinande
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+25' 03''
116Brent Van de Kerkhove
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+25' 09''
117Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+25' 17''
118Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+25' 23''
119Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+25' 25''
120Enzo Leijnse
Team DSM
Team DSM+25' 41''
121Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26' 08''
122Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+26' 36''
123Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+26' 48''
124Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+27' 37''
125Thijs Aerts
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+27' 37''
126Jules Hesters
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+27' 44''
127Christopher Lawless
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+28' 51''
128Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSM+29' 30''
129Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+30' 31''
130Jakob Egholm
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+32' 16''
131Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32' 28''
132Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+32' 53''
133Daan Mariën
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+34' 09''
134Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+34' 31''
135Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+37' 57''
136Logan Phippen
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+40' 19''
137Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+40' 39''