RennersTeamsTijd
1Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus4h 35' 11''
2Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
3Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
4Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
5Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11''
6Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education First+12''
7Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+12''
8Alexander Kamp
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+12''
9Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12''
10Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+12''
11Justin Jules
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+18''
12Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+18''
13Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+18''
14Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+18''
15Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+18''
16Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+18''
17Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18''
18Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+18''
19Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+18''
20Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+18''
21Marc Hirschi+18''
22Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18''
23Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+23''
24Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+23''
25Dion Smith
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+23''
26Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23''
27Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+23''
28Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+23''
29Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23''
30Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+23''
31Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23''
32Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+23''
33Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+28''
34Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+28''
35Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28''
36Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28''
37Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+37''
38Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+37''
39Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+37''
40Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+37''
41Dáyer Quintana
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+41''
42Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+43''
43Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+48''
44Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+49''
45Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+49''
46Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+49''
47Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+49''
48Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+54''
49Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+54''
50Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+54''
51Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+54''
52Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+54''
53Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 05''
54Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 05''
55Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 09''
56Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 09''
57Loïc Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 15''
58Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 18''
59Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 25''
60Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+1' 30''
61Simon Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 30''
62Nathan Brown
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 33''
63Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 42''
64Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 02''
65Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 14''
66Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2' 14''
67Kévin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+2' 14''
68Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 14''
69Andreas Stokbro
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+3' 17''
70August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3' 32''
71Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+7' 05''
72Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+7' 17''
73Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8' 13''
74Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 35''
75Emil Vinjebo
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+8' 35''
76Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+8' 35''
77Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+8' 35''
78Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 35''
79Daniel Turek+8' 35''
80Callum Scotson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+8' 35''
81Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8' 35''
82Aimé De Gendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+8' 35''
83Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 35''
84Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 35''
85Kim Magnusson
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+8' 35''
86Logan Owen
EF Education First
EF Education First+8' 35''
87Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 35''
88Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 35''
89Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8' 54''
90Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 54''
91Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 54''
92Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+8' 57''
93Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+8' 57''
94Lennard Kämna+8' 57''
95Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+8' 59''
96Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+8' 59''
97Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 59''
98James Whelan
EF Education First
EF Education First+12' 08''
99Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 08''
100Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+12' 29''
101Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+13' 02''
102Valerio Agnoli+13' 02''
103Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 02''
104Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 02''
105Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 02''
106Jonas Aaen
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+13' 02''
107Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+13' 02''
108Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+13' 02''
109Roberto González
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+13' 09''
110Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+13' 13''
111Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
112Lawson Craddock
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
113Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
114Julien VermoteDNF
115Lars Bak
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
116Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
117Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
118Johannes FröhlingerDNF
119Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
120Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
121Roberto FerrariDNF
122Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
123Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
124Jesper Hansen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
125Philipp Walsleben
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - CircusDNF
126Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
127Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
128Francesco Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
129Nicolai Brøchner
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF
130Torkil Veyhe
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF
131Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
132Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
133Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
134Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
135Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
136Brian KamstraDNF
137Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
138Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
139Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
140Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
141Emils Liepinš
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
142Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
143Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF