RennersTeamsTijd
1Juan José Lobato
Andalucía
Andalucía3h 47' 21''
2Stéphane Poulhiès
Sojasun
Sojasun+1''
3Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1''
4Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3''
5Diego Milán
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3''
6Juan Pablo Forero
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+3''
7Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3''
8Jérôme Baugnies
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3''
9Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3''
10Ricardo García
Euskadi
Euskadi+3''
11Fabio Felline
Geox
Geox+3''
12Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3''
13Pello Bilbao
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3''
14Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
Sojasun+3''
15Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3''
16Manuel Ortega
Andalucía
Andalucía+3''
17Pascual Orengo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3''
18Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3''
19Luca Solari
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3''
20Noel Martín
Euskadi
Euskadi+3''
21Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3''
22Luis Felipe Laverde
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+3''
23Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3''
24David De La Fuente
Geox
Geox+3''
25Johan Coenen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3''
26Pieter Serry
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3''
27Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+16''
28Lluís Mas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+16''
29Carlos Verona
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+16''
30Robinson Chalapud
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+16''
31Mauricio Ardila
Geox
Geox+16''
32Sander Armée
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16''
33Christopher Jennings
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+21''
34Antonio Cabello
Andalucía
Andalucía+21''
35Rubén Reig
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+21''
36Dalivier Ospina
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+21''
37Sergio Pardilla
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21''
38Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+26''
39Luca Barla
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+28''
40David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Geox
Geox+28''
41Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+30''
42Geert Steurs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+36''
43Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+36''
44Alexander Riabkin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+42''
45Beñat Urain
Euskadi
Euskadi+42''
46Jesús Rosendo
Andalucía
Andalucía+42''
47Juan José Cobo
Geox
Geox+51''
48David López
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+51''
49Carlos Martínez
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+51''
50Francisco Antón
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+51''
51Aritz Bagües
Euskadi
Euskadi+54''
52Alex Cano
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+54''
53Xabier Zabalo
Euskadi
Euskadi+54''
54Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+54''
55Camilo Suárez
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+54''
56Paul Poux
Sojasun
Sojasun+54''
57Aritz Etxebarria
Euskadi
Euskadi+54''
58Adrián Saez
Euskadi
Euskadi+54''
59Ángel Vicioso
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+54''
60Sergio Carrasco
Andalucía
Andalucía+1' 00''
61Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 02''
62Romain Matheou
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 02''
63Rony Martias
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 02''
64Dominique Cornu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 18''
65Juan Javier Estrada
Andalucía
Andalucía+1' 29''
66Pablo Lechuga
Andalucía
Andalucía+1' 29''
67Francisco Javier Iriarte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 29''
68Jon Aberasturi
Euskadi
Euskadi+1' 29''
69Higinio Fernández
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 33''
70Iñaki Isasi
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 33''
71Cyril Bessy
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 37''
72Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 48''
73Giairo Eremeti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 48''
74Joan Horrach
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 48''
75David Belda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 48''
76Vladimir Karpets
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 48''
77José Luis Cano
Andalucía
Andalucía+1' 57''
78Aitor Galdos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 11''
79Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 30''
80Joaquín Sobrino
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 43''
81Rubén Martínez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 12''
82Jarlinson Pantano
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+3' 59''
84Oleg Chuzhda+6' 54''
85Oscar Grau
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+6' 54 (DSQ)
85Jean-Lou Paiani+7' 02''