RennersTeamsTijd
1Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel
Euskaltel3h 51' 08''
2Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4''
3Egoitz García
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4''
4Danail Petrov
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4''
5Diego Ochoa
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+4''
6Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+9''
7Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+9''
8Erwann Corbel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14''
9Alessandro Malaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+14''
10Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14''
11Renaud Dion
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+20''
12Heiner Parra
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+21''
13Kim Arguelyes
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+21''
14Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21''
15Moisés Dueñas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+24''
16João Pereira
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+26''
17Ever Rivera
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+27''
18Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+27''
19Dmitry Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+27''
20Rémi Pauriol
Sojasun
Sojasun+29''
21Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+29''
22Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+33''
23César Paredes
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+35''
24Evgeniy Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+35''
25Steve Bekaert
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+36''
26Igor Alberto Silva
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+41''
27David Livramento
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+43''
28José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+46''
29Mikel Landa
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+46''
30Manuel Cardoso
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+48''
31Juan Ernesto Chamorro
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+48''
32David Le Lay
Sojasun
Sojasun+54''
33Pablo Torres
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+54''
34Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+57''
35Vegard Laengen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 04''
36José Iván Gutiérrez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 06''
37Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 08''
38Juan José Cobo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 08''
39Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 23''
40Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 31''
41Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 31''
42Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 31''
43Carlos Barbero
Euskadi
Euskadi+1' 40''
44Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 45''
45Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 45''
46Sergey Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1' 47''
47Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 47''
48Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 47''
49Benjamin Lemontagner
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 51''
50Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 04''
51Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 04''
52Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 05''
53Aritz Bagües
Euskadi
Euskadi+2' 05''
54Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 34''
55Stéphane Poulhiès
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 34''
56Matteo Di Serafino
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 36''
57Romain Lemarchand
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 36''
58Maxime Daniel
Sojasun
Sojasun+2' 39''
59Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
Sojasun+2' 44''
60Eloy Teruel
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 00''
61Antonino Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 25''
62Tomas Swift-Metcalfe
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+6' 33''
63Evaldas Šiškevicius
Sojasun
Sojasun+6' 33''
64Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 33''
65Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 33''
66Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 33''
67Juan Diego Quintero
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+6' 33''
68Josue Moyano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 33''
69Ramón Domene
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 33''
70Omar Fraile
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 33''
71Illart Zuazubiskar
Euskadi
Euskadi+6' 33''
72Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun+6' 33''
73Unai Iparragirre
Euskadi
Euskadi+6' 33''
74Igor Merino
Euskadi
Euskadi+6' 33''
75Vladimir Karpets
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 33''
76Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+6' 33''
77Cyril Bessy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 33''
78Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 33''
79Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun+6' 38''
80Rony Martias
Sojasun
Sojasun+7' 32''
81Ricardo García
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+7' 32''
82Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 32''
83Haritz Orbe
Euskadi
Euskadi+7' 36''
84Federico Buttò
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+7' 36''
85Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 36''
86Pello Bilbao
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+7' 36''
87Lluís Mas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+7' 36''
88Francisco Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 36''
89Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 36''
90Walter da Silva
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+10' 22''
91Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+10' 51''
92Yelko Gómez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
93Rubén Fernández
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
94Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
95Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi
EuskadiDNF
96Mikel Aristi
Euskadi
EuskadiDNF
97Juan Carlos Larrinaga
Euskadi
EuskadiDNF
98Juan Carlos Riutort
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
99Efrén Carazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
100Óscar Santamaria
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
101Ander Arranz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
102Unai Arranz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
103Fernando Orjuela
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - ColombiaDNF
104Daniel Mestre
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova HotelDNF
105Diogo Nunes
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova HotelDNF
106Bruno Sancho
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova HotelDNF
107Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF