RennersTeamsTijd
1Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR3h 53' 06''
2Ángel Madrazo
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+2''
3José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4''
4Egoitz Fernández
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+4''
5Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4''
6Aldemar Reyes
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+4''
7Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4''
8Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6''
9Ibai Salas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+8''
10Benjamí Prades
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+8''
11Christophe Noppe+14''
12Richard Carapaz+18''
13Óscar Pelegrí+18''
14Adrián González+23''
15Hernando Bohórquez
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+23''
16Mikel Bizkarra+27''
17Hernán Aguirre
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+30''
18Jordan Levasseur+36''
19Stéphane Poulhiès
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+51''
20Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+59''
21David Arroyo+1' 05''
22Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 07''
23Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 07''
24Lluís Mas+1' 07''
25Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 15''
26Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 15''
27Kevin Lebreton+1' 33''
28Mikel Aristi+1' 37''
29Antonio Gómez
Kuwait
Kuwait+1' 38''
30Damien Gaudin
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+1' 50''
31Salvador Guardiola
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+2' 13''
32Yann Guyot+2' 17''
33Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+2' 30''
34Gatis Smukulis
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+6' 49''
35Daniel Díaz
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+6' 49''
36Jens Wallays+7' 30''
37Arnold Jeannesson
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 02''
38Salah Eddine Mraouni
Kuwait
Kuwait+9' 02''
39Juan Felipe Osorio
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+11' 04''
40Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+11' 04''
41Daniel Viejo
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+12' 16''
42John Rodríguez
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+12' 16''
43Oskar Malatsetxebarria+12' 16''
44Simone Ravanelli
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+12' 16''
45Mattia Viel
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+12' 16''
46Rubén Caseny
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team+12' 16''
47José Carlos Nuñez+12' 16''
48Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+12' 16''
49Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+12' 16''
50Jorge Ferrer
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team+12' 16''
51Maxime Farazijn+12' 16''
52Marco Molteni
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+12' 16''
53José Manuel Gutiérrez
Kuwait
Kuwait+12' 16''
54Awet Andemeskel
Kuwait
Kuwait+12' 16''
55Suguru Tokuda
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+12' 16''
56Bernardo Suaza
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+12' 16''
57Peio Olaberría
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+12' 16''
58Matt Boys
Kuwait
Kuwait+12' 16''
59Fernando Orjuela
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+12' 16''
60Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+12' 16''
61Sergio Vega
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+12' 16''
62Marcos Jurado
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+12' 16''
63Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+12' 16''
64Óscar Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+12' 16''
65Aitor González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+12' 16''
66Óscar Quiroz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+12' 16''
67Oliver Flautt
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team+12' 16''
68Hiroki Nishimura+12' 16''
69Beñat Txoperena
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+12' 25''
70Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+12' 27''
71Mauro Finetto
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+12' 27''
72Óscar Linares
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+12' 27''
73Marino Kobayashi+12' 27''
74Óscar Cabanas
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team+12' 31''
75Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+12' 47''
76Víctor de la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
77Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
78Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
79Rémy Di Gregorio
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
80Christian Mencia
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait TeamDNF
81Marc Vilanova
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait TeamDNF
82Mehdi Tigrine
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait TeamDNF
83Raul Castrillo Sedano
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
84Carlos Jiménez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
85Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
86Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
87Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
88Jaime Rosón
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
89Jérôme Mainard
Armée de Terre
Armée de TerreDNF
90Bryan Alaphilippe
Armée de Terre
Armée de TerreDNF
91Thomas Rostollan
Armée de Terre
Armée de TerreDNF
92Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
93Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
94Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
95Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
96Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
97Carlos Lorente
Java - Partizan
Java - PartizanDNF
98Javier ValeroDNF
99Óscar Sánchez
Java - Partizan
Java - PartizanDNF
100Francisco José Castello
Java - Partizan
Java - PartizanDNF
101Antonio DomeneDNF
102Edwin Torres
Kuwait
KuwaitDNF
103Abdulhadi Alajmi
Kuwait
KuwaitDNF
104Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
105Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
106Francis Mourey
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
107Dilmurdjon Siddikov
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
108Michimasa Nakai
Team Ukyo
Team UkyoDNF
109Takaaki Higuchi
Team Ukyo
Team UkyoDNF