RennersTeamsTijd
1Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4h 31' 40''
2Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
3Jon Aberasturi
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+0''
4Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+0''
5Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5''
6Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6''
7Egoitz Fernández
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+6''
8Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+9''
9Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+12''
10Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+12''
11Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+12''
12Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+23''
13Lucas De Rossi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+33''
14Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+33''
15Delio Fernández
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+33''
16Juan Pedro López
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+45''
17Pablo Torres+52''
18Rafael Valls
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 03''
19Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 15''
20Julen Irizar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1' 15''
21Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1' 36''
22Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1' 36''
23Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 13''
24Antonio Pedrero+2' 31''
25Winner Anacona+2' 31''
26Nikolay Mihaylov
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+2' 56''
27Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3' 52''
28Jorge Ferrer
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team+4' 18''
29Axel Costa
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy+4' 18''
30Rodrigo Araque
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+4' 18''
31Isaac Cantón
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+4' 18''
32Julien El Farès
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+4' 18''
33Romain Combaud+6' 30''
34Oskar Malatsetxebarria
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team+6' 33''
35Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+6' 33''
36Miguel Ángel Ballesteros
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+6' 33''
37Mikel Alonso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+6' 33''
38Jaime Castrillo+8' 04''
39Víctor de la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 04''
40José Manuel Gutiérrez
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team+8' 04''
41Ricardo García+8' 04''
42Benjamí Prades
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+8' 04''
43Eric Valiente
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy+9' 59''
44Rubén Caseny+9' 59''
45Gabriel Reguero
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy+9' 59''
46Iker Azkarate+10' 04''
47Juan Camacho
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+10' 04''
48Yannis Yssaad
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+10' 43''
49Matteo Moschetti
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+14' 05''
50Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+14' 05''
51Diego LópezDNF
52Ángel Madrazo
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
53Javier Moreno
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
54Hilari RedondoDNF
55Saied Jafer Alali
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait TeamDNF
56Khaled Alkhalifah
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait TeamDNF
57Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
58Jordi Simón
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
59Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
60Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
61Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
62Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
63Sergio Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
64Mikel Aristi
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
65Michele Gazzoli
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling TeamDNF
66Diego Pablo Sevilla
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling TeamDNF
67Ali Nouisri
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling AcademyDNF
68Rafaâ Chtioui
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling AcademyDNF
69Óscar Pujol
Team Ukyo
Team UkyoDNF
70Marc de Maar
Team Ukyo
Team UkyoDNF
71Naoya Yoshioka
Team Ukyo
Team UkyoDNF