RennersTeamsTijd
1Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4h 32' 00''
2Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5''
3Lorrenzo Manzin
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+8''
4Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+10''
5José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10''
6Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+10''
7Mikel Alonso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+13''
8Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13''
9Delio Fernández
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+13''
10Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+13''
11Fernando Barceló
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+13''
12José Manuel Gutiérrez
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico+18''
13Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+18''
14José Antonio García
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+22''
15Jimmy Turgis
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+24''
16Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+24''
17Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+24''
18Isaac Cantón
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+24''
19James Mitri
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+24''
20Pedro Andrade
Feirense
Feirense+24''
21Anass Ait el Abdia
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy+24''
22António Ferreira
Feirense
Feirense+24''
23Alexis Guérin
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+24''
24Stefano Oldani
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+24''
25Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33''
26Julio Alberto Amores
303 Project
303 Project+39''
27Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+44''
28Gabriel Reguero
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy+45''
29Bernat Font
303 Project
303 Project+49''
30Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+50''
31Daniel Viegas
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+50''
32Juan Camacho
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+1' 08''
33Javier Moreno
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1' 08''
34Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1' 13''
35Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1' 14''
36Julen Irizar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1' 14''
37Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+1' 24''
38Lucas De Rossi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1' 31''
39Diego Pablo Sevilla
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+1' 33''
40Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1' 37''
41Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1' 37''
42Sergey Chernetsky
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 37''
43Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 37''
44Antonio Puppio
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+1' 40''
45Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 40''
46Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 40''
47Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 40''
48José Fernandes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 44''
49Jokin Aranburu
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1' 49''
50Iker Ballarin
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1' 49''
51Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+1' 53''
52Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+2' 03''
53Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 34''
54Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+7' 39''
55José Carlos Nuñez
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico+8' 39''
56Azzedine Lagab
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy+8' 39''
57Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+8' 39''
58Eric Valiente
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy+8' 41''
59Asier Etxeberria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+8' 41''
60Antonio Baca
303 Project
303 Project+8' 41''
61Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 43''
62David Galarreta
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico+8' 52''
63Juan Eduardo Salas
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy+8' 54''
64Alexander Amiri
303 Project
303 Project+9' 14''
65Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
66Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
67Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
68Fernando Lopes
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico
GIOS - Kiwi AtlánticoDNF
69Mikel Ugarte
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico
GIOS - Kiwi AtlánticoDNF
70Luís Cabral
Feirense
FeirenseDNF
71Rui Rodrigues
Feirense
FeirenseDNF
72Leonardo Soares
Feirense
FeirenseDNF
73Rubén Caseny
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo OresyDNF
74Samuel Coronel
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo OresyDNF
75Gustavo Miño
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo OresyDNF
76Oskar Malatsetxebarria
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo OresyDNF
77Lucas Casas
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo OresyDNF
78David Maidana
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo OresyDNF
79Arthur Vichot
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
80Daniel Viejo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
81Beñat Intxausti
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
82Austin Stephens
303 Project
303 ProjectDNF
83Rafaâ Chtioui
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling AcademyDNF
84Ahmad Badreddin Wais
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling AcademyDNF
85Abdulhadi Alajmi
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling AcademyDNF