Faun-Ardèche Classic

Kalender

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step5h 13' 10''
2Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+2' 51''
3Guillaume Martin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 55''
4Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 24''
5Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 35''
6Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+5' 07''
7Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 22''
8Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+5' 36''
9Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 38''
10Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 43''
11Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5' 49''
12Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+5' 53''
13Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+5' 55''
14Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+5' 55''
15Dáyer Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 55''
16Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 39''
17Vincenzo Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 58''
18Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+8' 07''
19Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+8' 51''
20Simone Petilli
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+8' 51''
21Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+9' 31''
22Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+9' 46''
23Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+10' 51''
24Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 21''
25Kristian Aasvold
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team+11' 21''
26Sean Bennett
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+11' 21''
27Emil Vinjebo
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team+11' 21''
28Julien Mortier
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+11' 43''
29Juan Felipe Osorio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+11' 43''
30Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+11' 57''
31Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 57''
32Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+13' 55''
33Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+16' 05''
34Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+17' 33''
35James Shaw
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team+18' 55''
36Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+19' 16''
37Carlos Barbero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+19' 16''
38Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 16''
39Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+19' 16''
40Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+19' 16''
41Maurits Lammertink
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+19' 16''
42Antonio Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 16''
43Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+19' 37''
44Marlon Gaillard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
45Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
46Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
47Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
48Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
49Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
50Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
51Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
52Alexander Kamp
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
53Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
54Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
55Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
56Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
57Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
58Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
59Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
60Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
61Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
62Alex Howes
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
63Jonathan Caicedo
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
64Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
65James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
66Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
67Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
68Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
69Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
70Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
71Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
72Laurens Huys
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
73Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
74Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
75Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
76Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
77Alexandre Geniez
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
78Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
79Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
80Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
81Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
82Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
83Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
84Pierre Barbier
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
85Evaldas Šiškevicius
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
86Fumiyuki Beppu
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
87Riccardo Minali
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
88Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
89Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
90Julien Trarieux
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
91Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
92Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
93Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
94Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
95Pablo Guerrero
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
96Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
97Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
98Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
99Carlos Canal
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
100Mikel Aristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
101Julen Irizar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
102Garikoitz Bravo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
103Peio Goikoetxea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
104Ibaí Azurmendi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
105Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
Rally CyclingDNF
106Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
Rally CyclingDNF
107Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
Rally CyclingDNF
108Pier-André Côté
Rally Cycling
Rally CyclingDNF
109Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
Rally CyclingDNF
110Nick Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
Rally CyclingDNF
111Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF
112Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF
113Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF
114Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF
115Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF
116Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
117Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
118Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
119Xavier Cañellas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
120Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
121Carmelo Urbano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
122Jasper De Plus
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
123Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
124Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
125Sindre Lunke
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
Riwal - Securitas Cycling TeamDNF
126Kim Magnusson
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
Riwal - Securitas Cycling TeamDNF
127Torkil Veyhe
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
Riwal - Securitas Cycling TeamDNF
128Baptiste Bleier
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
129Baptiste Constantin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
130Bryan Alaphilippe
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
131Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
132Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
133Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
134Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF