Colorado Classic

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Gavin Mannion
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team9h 05' 37''
2Serghei Tvetcov
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+15''
3Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+22''
4Damien Howson
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela Fundación+27''
5Joe Dombrowski
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+29''
6Daniel Martínez
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+33''
7James Piccoli
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling+42''
8Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+52''
9Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+52''
10Alex Cataford
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+53''
11Taylor Eisenhart
Hincapie - Leomo powered by BMC
Hincapie - Leomo powered by BMC+1' 02''
12Jack Burke
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+1' 03''
13Luis Villalobos
Aevolo
Aevolo+1' 10''
14Gage Hecht
Aevolo
Aevolo+1' 12''
15Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 14''
16Nathan Brown
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1' 14''
17Robert Power
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela Fundación+1' 23''
18Brayan Sánchez
Hincapie - Leomo powered by BMC
Hincapie - Leomo powered by BMC+1' 27''
19Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 28''
20Matteo Jorgenson
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+1' 38''
21Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 41''
22Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+1' 44''
23Griffin Easter
303 Project
303 Project+1' 53''
24Sean Bennett
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+2' 02''
25Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 21''
26Jan Maas
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 22''
27Daan Olivier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 24''
28Joe Lewis
Hincapie - Leomo powered by BMC
Hincapie - Leomo powered by BMC+2' 30''
29Ryan Roth
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+2' 32''
30Alex Hoehn
Aevolo
Aevolo+2' 38''
31Travis McCabe
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2' 58''
32Christopher Blevins
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+3' 24''
33Lucas Hamilton
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela Fundación+3' 25''
34Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 37''
35Rubén Plaza
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 53''
36Edwin Ávila
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 54''
37Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+4' 13''
38Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+4' 34''
39Cullen Easter
303 Project
303 Project+5' 06''
40Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+5' 27''
41Rubén Companioni
Hincapie - Leomo powered by BMC
Hincapie - Leomo powered by BMC+8' 00''
42Ty Magner
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+8' 34''
43Eder Frayre
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling+10' 03''
44Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 34''
45Luis Enrique Lemus
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+12' 18''
46Daniel Jaramillo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+14' 57''
47Travis Samuel
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+15' 13''
48José Fernandes
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+15' 19''
49Taylor Phinney
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+15' 19''
50Michael Hernandez
Aevolo
Aevolo+15' 59''
51Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+16' 59''
52Chris Winn
303 Project
303 Project+17' 06''
53Tyler Williams
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+17' 18''
54Taylor Shelden
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+17' 47''
55Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+18' 08''
56Andrei Krasilnikau
Hincapie - Leomo powered by BMC
Hincapie - Leomo powered by BMC+18' 18''
57Thomas Revard
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+18' 48''
58Lachlan Norris
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+18' 59''
59Ulises Castillo
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+19' 17''
60Lance Haidet
Aevolo
Aevolo+19' 37''
61Nick Zukowsky
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+19' 47''
62Kevin Girkins
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling+20' 17''
63Cole Davis
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+20' 20''
64Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 34''
65Isaiah Newkirk
303 Project
303 Project+21' 12''
66Gregory Daniel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+22' 01''
67Austin Stephens
303 Project
303 Project+23' 13''
68Sam Bassetti
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling+24' 03''
69Brayan Chaves
Team Manuela Fundación
Team Manuela Fundación+24' 13''
70Jordan Cheyne
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling+25' 41''
71Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+28' 38''