Ster van Bessèges

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE14h 39' 57''
2Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+13''
3Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14''
4Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 02''
5Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 05''
6Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 26''
7Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 45''
8Aimé De Gendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+2' 14''
9Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 17''
10Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 19''
11Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 21''
12Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+2' 22''
13Arthur Vichot
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+2' 22''
14Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 28''
15Laurens Huys
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+2' 33''
16Daniel Méndez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+2' 33''
17Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 34''
18Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 42''
19Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 54''
20Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+3' 10''
21Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 12''
22Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+3' 15''
23Mauro Finetto
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+3' 20''
24Michael Valgren
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+3' 21''
25Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 23''
26Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 35''
27Ibon Ruiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+3' 36''
28Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 43''
29Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3' 44''
30Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 09''
31Georg Zimmerman
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 13''
32Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+4' 16''
33Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 31''
34Biniam Girmay
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+4' 39''
35Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 40''
36Michal Paluta
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 46''
37Magnus Cort
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+4' 52''
38Samuel Leroux
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 20''
39François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 20''
40Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 22''
41Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 31''
42Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+5' 54''
43Roman Maykin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy+6' 51''
44Sean Bennett
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+7' 22''
45Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 43''
46Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 44''
47Julien Vermote
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 47''
48Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+8' 05''
49Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+8' 57''
50Edvald Boasson Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+9' 02''
51Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+9' 32''
52Franklin Six
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+9' 33''
53Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+10' 20''
54Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+10' 39''
55Andreas Stokbro
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+11' 49''
56Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 52''
57Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+12' 17''
58Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+12' 26''
59Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+13' 33''
60Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 46''
61Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+13' 51''
62Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+14' 55''
63Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 07''
64Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+15' 08''
65Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+15' 30''
66Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 57''
67Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 08''
68José Gonçalves
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+16' 24''
69Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+17' 03''
70Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+17' 21''
71Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17' 23''
72Massimo Orlandi
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol+17' 31''
73Jérémy Leveau
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+18' 03''
74Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC Team+18' 46''
75Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19' 13''
76Filippo Baroncini
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol+19' 43''
77Pierre Barbier
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+19' 44''
78Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 53''
79Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
CCC Team+20' 32''
80Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+20' 47''
81Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol+21' 05''
82Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+21' 07''
83Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+22' 01''
84Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy+22' 37''
85Tom Dernies
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+22' 45''
86Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+22' 58''
87Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23' 03''
88Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+24' 53''
89Nicolò Parisini
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol+25' 34''
90Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+25' 51''
91Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+25' 58''
92Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+26' 31''
93Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+28' 12''
94Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+28' 46''
95Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+28' 48''
96Florian Dumourier
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy+29' 15''
97Baptiste Bleier
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+29' 45''
98Julien Antomarchi
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+30' 36''
99Atsushi Oka
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+31' 22''
100Francisco Galván
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+31' 50''
101Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+32' 57''
102Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+33' 48''
103Jay Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+34' 42''
104Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+34' 55''
105Matúš Štocek
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol+35' 29''
106Martí Márquez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+35' 30''
107Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+36' 00''
108Jasper De Plus
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+36' 22''
109Fumiyuki Beppu
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+41' 12''
110Charlie Quarterman
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+42' 01''
111Martín Bouzas
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+42' 35''
112Christophe Masson
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+42' 59''
113Florian Hudry
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy+50' 06''
114Marco Grendene
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol+50' 52''