Ronde van de Eurometropool

Kalender

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3h 47' 50''
2Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
3Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
4Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+0''
5Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
6Emils Liepinš
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+0''
7Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
8Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+0''
9Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
10Aksel Nõmmela
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+0''
11Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
12Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
13Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
14Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
15Aimé De Gendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
16Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
17Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
18Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
19Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
20Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
21Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
22Gianni Marchand
Cibel
Cibel+0''
23Florentin Lecamus
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
24Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
25Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
26Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
27Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
28Urko Berrade
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+17''
29Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC Team+17''
30Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+33''
31Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 02''
32Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+2' 02''
33Glenn Debruyne
Cibel
Cibel+2' 02''
34Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 02''
35Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 02''
36Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 02''
37Simon Pellaud
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+2' 02''
38Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 02''
39Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 02''
40Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 02''
41Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 02''
42Nicolai Brøchner
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+2' 02''
43Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 02''
44Filippo Fortin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 02''
45Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+2' 02''
46Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 02''
47Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 02''
48Tim Merlier
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+2' 02''
49Cédric Beullens
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 02''
50Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 02''
51Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 02''
52Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 02''
53Nicolas Debeaumarché
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 02''
54Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+2' 02''
55Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 02''
56Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 02''
57Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 02''
58Anthony Jullien
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 02''
59Attilio Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 02''
60Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+2' 02''
61Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 02''
62Tuur Deprez
Cibel
Cibel+2' 02''
63Trond Trondsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 02''
64Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 02''
65Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 02''
66Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+2' 02''
67Andreas Stokbro
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+2' 02''
68Anthony Rappo
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+2' 02''
69Jack Burke
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+2' 02''
70Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 02''
71Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 02''
72Adam De Vos
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+2' 02''
73Franklin Six
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+2' 32''
74Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+2' 32''
75Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+2' 32''
76Jeroen Eyskens
Cibel
Cibel+2' 32''
77Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+2' 32''
78Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 32''
79Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 32''
80Lasse Hansen
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+2' 32''
81Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 32''
82Fabian Lienhard
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+2' 32''
83Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+2' 40''
84Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 42''
85Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2' 50''
86Emil Vinjebo
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+2' 50''
87Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 54''
88Sindre Lunke
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+3' 12''
89Lucas Eriksson
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+3' 12''
90Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+3' 12''
91Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3' 12''
92Maxime Jarnet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 12''
93Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+3' 20''
94Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+3' 20''
95Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 20''
96Andreas Kron
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+3' 20''
97Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+3' 20''
98Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+6' 26''
99Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+7' 41''
100John Murphy
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+7' 50''
101Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
102Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
103Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
104Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
105Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
106Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
107Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
108Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
109Zico Waeytens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
110Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - CircusDNF
111Maarten van Trijp
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - CircusDNF
112Mikel Aristi
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
113Julen Irizar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
114Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
115Sergio Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
116Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
117Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
118Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
119Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
120Ty Magner
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
121Pier-André Côté
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
122Kyle Murphy
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
123Rasmus Quaade
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF
124Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
125Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
126Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
127Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
128Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
129Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
130Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
131Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
132Steven Lammertink
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
133Jérémy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
134Jonas Van Genechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
135Julien Mortier
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
136Lukas Spengler
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
137Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
138Cederick Raymackers
Cibel
CibelDNF
139Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
CibelDNF
140Dylan Page
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - ExcelsiorDNF
141Martin Schäppi
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - ExcelsiorDNF
142Corey Davis
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - ExcelsiorDNF
143Mario Spengler
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
144Jordi Van Dingenen
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
145David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
146Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
147Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF