RennersTeamsTijd
1Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma5h 45' 11''
2Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
3Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
4Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
5Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
6Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
7Nathan Van Hooydonck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3''
8Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+52''
9Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+54''
10Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 25''
11Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1' 25''
12Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 25''
13Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 25''
14Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 25''
15Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 25''
16Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 27''
17Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 52''
18Iván García
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 56''
19Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 57''
20Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 57''
21Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 00''
22Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+2' 00''
23Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 00''
24Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 00''
25Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 04''
26Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 22''
27John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 22''
28Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 22''
29Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 22''
30Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 22''
31Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 22''
32Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 22''
33Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 22''
34Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 22''
35Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 19''
36Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 18''
37Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 18''
38Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 18''
39Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 18''
40Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 18''
41Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4' 18''
42Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 18''
43Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 18''
44Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 18''
45Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4' 18''
46Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 18''
47Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 18''
48Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 18''
49Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 18''
50Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+4' 18''
51Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 18''
52Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 18''
53Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+4' 18''
54Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 34''
55Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 40''
56Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+8' 36''
57Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+8' 36''
58Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+11' 24''
59Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+11' 24''
60Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+11' 24''
61Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 24''
62Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 24''
63Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 24''
64Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 24''
65Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11' 24''
66Andreas Stokbro
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+11' 24''
67Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+11' 24''
68Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+11' 24''
69Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 24''
70Cédric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 24''
71Emil Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+11' 24''
72Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 24''
73Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 24''
74Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11' 24''
75Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+11' 24''
76Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+11' 24''
77Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+11' 24''
78Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 24''
79Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 24''
80Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 24''
81Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
Team DSM+11' 24''
82Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 24''
83Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 24''
84Fabio Van den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 24''
85Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 24''
86Jonas Castrique
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+11' 24''
87Jempy Drücker
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 24''
88Benjamin Perry
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 24''
89Michael Schär
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 24''
90Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11' 24''
91Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 30''
92Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
93Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
94Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
95Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
96Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
97Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
98Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
99Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
100Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
101Gijs Van HoeckeDNF
102Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
103Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
104Edoardo Affini
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
105Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
106Mads Würtz
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
107André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
108Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
109Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
110Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
111Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
112Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
113Yevgeniy Fedorov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
114Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
115Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
116Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
117André CarvalhoDNF
118Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
119Jelle Wallays
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
120Alexander EdmondsonDNF
121Amund Grøndahl JansenDNF
122Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
123Gabriel Cullaigh
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
124Sebastián Mora
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
125Nico Denz
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
126Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
127Niklas Märkl
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
128Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
129Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
130Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
131Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
132Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
133Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
134Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
135Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
136Fumiyuki Beppu
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
137Daniel Arroyave
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
138Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
139Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
140Jacopo GuarnieriDNF
141Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
142Cameron Wurf
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
143Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
144Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
145Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
146Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
147Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
148Jelle VanendertDNF
149Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
150Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
151Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
152Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
153Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
154Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
155Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
156Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
157Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
158Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF