Ronde van Emilië

Kalender

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma5h 08' 08''
2Michael Woods
EF Education First
EF Education First+14''
3Sergio Higuita
EF Education First
EF Education First+14''
4Bauke Mollema+16''
5Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16''
6Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20''
7Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23''
8Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23''
9Egan Bernal
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+27''
10Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+31''
11Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+34''
12Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+44''
13Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45''
14Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+45''
15Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+49''
16Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+53''
17Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+58''
18Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 07''
19Iván Sosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 24''
20George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 31''
21Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 41''
22Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+2' 21''
23Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2' 25''
24Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 36''
25Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 36''
26Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 36''
27Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 39''
28Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 42''
29Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+2' 42''
30Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+2' 46''
31Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 49''
32Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 58''
33Francesco Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+3' 07''
34Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 04''
35Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 12''
36Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 46''
37Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 51''
38Tanel Kangert
EF Education First
EF Education First+5' 02''
39Simon Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+5' 02''
40Sergey Chernetsky
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 02''
41Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 02''
42Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 02''
43Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 02''
44Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5' 02''
45Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+5' 02''
46Hugh Carthy
EF Education First
EF Education First+5' 02''
47Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+6' 13''
48Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 41''
49Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+6' 44''
50Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+6' 52''
51Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 55''
52Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+6' 55''
53Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 55''
54Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 55''
55Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 09''
56Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+7' 09''
57Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 14''
58Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7' 22''
59Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 27''
60Tsgabu Grmay
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7' 27''
61Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+7' 27''
62Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 27''
63Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+8' 19''
64Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+8' 32''
65Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 41''
66Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
67Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
68Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
69Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
70Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
71Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
72Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
73Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
74Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
75Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
76Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
77Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
78Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
79Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
80Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
81Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
82Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
83William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
84David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
85Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
86Lachlan Morton
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
87Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
88Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
89Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
90Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
91Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
92Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
93Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
94Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
95Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
96Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
97Aurélien Doleatto
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
98Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
99Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
100Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
101Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
102Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
103Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
104Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
105Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
106Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
107Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
108Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
109Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
110Rubén Acosta
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
111Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
112Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
113Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
114Alejandro Osorio
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
115Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
116Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
117Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
118Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
119Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
120Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
121Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
122Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
123Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
124Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
125Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
126Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
127Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
128Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
129Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
130Nicola Graziato
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
131Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
132Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
133Niccolò Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
134Gianni Pugi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
135Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
136Andrea Meucci
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
137Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
138Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
139Rubens Rosini
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
140Filippo Baroncini
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
141Sebastián Castaño
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
142Matteo Domenicali
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
143Javier Montoya
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
144Nicolò Parisini
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
145Wilson Peña
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
146Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
147Felix Meo
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
148Lucio Pierantozzi
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
149Paul Double
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
150Jalel Duranti
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
151Filippo Rocchetti
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
152Andrea Toniatti
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
153Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
154Marino Kobayashi
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
155Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
156Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
157Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
158Alberto Amici
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
159Andrea Berzi
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
160Diego Bosini
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
161Jacopo Menegotto
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
162Matteo Carboni
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
163Raul Colombo
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
164Simone Ravanelli
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF