GP Bruno Beghelli

Kalender

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida4h 35' 59''
2Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
3Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
4David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
5Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
6Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
7Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5''
8Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+7''
9Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First
EF Education First+7''
10Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7''
11Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7''
12Dion Smith
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7''
13Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7''
14Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7''
15Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7''
16Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+7''
17Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+7''
18Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7''
19Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+7''
20Sergey Shilov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7''
21Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7''
22Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7''
23Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+7''
24Sacha Modolo
EF Education First
EF Education First+7''
25Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7''
26Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7''
27Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+7''
28Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+7''
29Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7''
30Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+7''
31Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7''
32Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7''
33Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7''
34Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7''
35Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7''
36Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+7''
37Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+7''
38Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7''
39Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+7''
40Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7''
41Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7''
42Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7''
43Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7''
44Simone Ravanelli
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - Carrera+7''
45Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7''
46Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+7''
47Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7''
48Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+7''
49Sergey Chernetsky
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7''
50Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7''
51Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+7''
52Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+7''
53Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7''
54Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+7''
55Tsgabu Grmay
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7''
56Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7''
57Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15''
58Kaden Groves
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+15''
59Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15''
60George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15''
61Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15''
62Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+15''
63Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+15''
64Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15''
65Iván Sosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+15''
66Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+15''
67Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15''
68Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+15''
69Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+20''
70Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+20''
71Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25''
72Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25''
73Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+30''
74Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 09''
75Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 11''
76Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 16''
77Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 18''
78Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+1' 41''
79Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 41''
80Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+1' 41''
81Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 41''
82Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+1' 41''
83Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 41''
84Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 41''
85Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 41''
86Nicola Graziato
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+1' 41''
87Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 41''
88Robert Stannard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 41''
89Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 41''
90Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 41''
91Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 41''
92Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 41''
93Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 41''
94Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 48''
95Matt Walls
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 48''
96Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 48''
97Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 29''
98Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4' 29''
99Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 29''
100Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4' 29''
101Lachlan Morton
EF Education First
EF Education First+4' 29''
102Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
103Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
104Jonathan Caicedo
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
105Andrea Meucci
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
106Jalel Duranti
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
107Egan Bernal
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
108Jacopo Menegotto
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
109Alexandr Kulikovskiy
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
110Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
111Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
112Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
113Tommaso Fiaschi
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
114Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
115Alessandro Iacchi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
116Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
117Nicolò Parisini
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
118William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
119Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
120Paul Double
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
121Aurélien Doleatto
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
122Diego Bosini
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
123Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
124Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
125Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
126Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
127Matúš Štocek
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
128Andrea Toniatti
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
129Andrea Bartolozzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
130Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
131Wilson Peña
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
132Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
133Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
134Felix Meo
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
135Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
136Andrea Berzi
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
137Alejandro Osorio
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
138Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
139Andrea Guardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
140Julius van den Berg
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
141Sebastián Castaño
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
142Filippo Rocchetti
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
143Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
144Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
145Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
146Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
147Niccolò Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
148Raul Colombo
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
149Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
150Alberto Amici
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
151Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
152Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
153Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
154Daniel McLay
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
155Filippo Baroncini
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
156Lucio Pierantozzi
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
157Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
158Matteo Carboni
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
159Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
160Nicolas Dalla Valle
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
161Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
162Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
163Marino Kobayashi
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
164Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF